Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 14.10.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
VlastníŽab.Vlci Brno770
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno761
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky761
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník743
Nový OndřejSK Amor Vyškov743
Pánek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava642
Baron LukášOcel Třinec633
Zapletal MartinSKUP Olomouc633
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník624
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín541
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno532
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín532
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec523
Půda KamilVŠB-TU Ostrava523
Ševčík MilanSK Amor Vyškov523
Kováč MartinSKUP Olomouc514
Janečka MartinSKUP Olomouc440
Lošťák DavidSKUP Olomouc431
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky431
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník431
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín B431
Šipka JanSKUP Olomouc431
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice431
Žák MichalAC Jeseník431
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno422
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno422
Janita PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava413
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec413
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník413
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava330
Handlíř MichalSK Amor Vyškov330
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec330
Tichý PavelSK Amor Vyškov330
Brázdil PetrSKUP Olomouc321
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec321
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky321
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín321
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník321
Rozehnal MatějSK Amor Vyškov321
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín321
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín321
Murin TomášJakubčovice312
Petr JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava312
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín303
Palla SebastianSK Amor Vyškov303
Ďurica PetrJakubčovice220
Fendrich TomášVŠB-TU Ostrava220
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec220
Molnár DavidJakubčovice220
Novák VladimírAC Jeseník220
Teofil LukášOcel Třinec220
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava211
Fialka TomášSKUP Olomouc211
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín211
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín211
Konečný MichalTango Hodonín B211
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava211
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice211
Šmerda DominikSK Amor Vyškov211
Vanda FilipTango Hodonín B211
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava202
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec202
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno202
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno202
Němec LukášSK Amor Vyškov202
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno202
Sikora MartinOcel Třinec202
Beneš DavidTango Hodonín B110
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava110
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava110
Ferby JiříTango Hodonín B110
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín110
Hoffmann FilipASM D. Loučky110
Chubirka VadimSK Amor Vyškov110
Kapsa MartinVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Konečný FilipTango Hodonín B110
Krejčiřík OndřejTango Hodonín B110
Krzemieň VítVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Kuldan FrantišekŽab.Vlci Brno110
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín B110
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec110
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava110
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava110
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava110
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín B101
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice101
Hudeček LukášFERRAM Opava101
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín101
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník101
Matocha MarekSKUP Olomouc101
Michálek AlešJakubčovice101
Mládek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava101
Parobek AlešTango Hodonín B101
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava101
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky101
Selyvonenko IvanASM D. Loučky101
Skřivan AdamSKUP Olomouc101
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno101
Tilkeridis NikolasSKUP Olomouc101
Tylč AdamASM D. Loučky101
Zacpal DenisSKUP Olomouc101
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky101