Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno604812
Janečka MartinSKUP Olomouc564214
Brázdil PetrSKUP Olomouc471235
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky44359
Petr JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava381028
Šipka JanSKUP Olomouc372314
Baron LukášOcel Třinec342311
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky341123
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno321418
Polášek DavidBaník Ostrava321418
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín301614
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava29236
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín28208
Zapletal MartinSKUP Olomouc281216
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník271512
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava27819
Fendrich TomášVŠB-TU Ostrava26215
Rozehnal MatějSK Amor Vyškov26197
Pospěch ZbyněkFERRAM Opava26179
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec261313
Lošťák DavidSKUP Olomouc25205
Fialka TomášSKUP Olomouc251510
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno251015
Ševčík MilanSK Amor Vyškov24177
Nový OndřejSK Amor Vyškov241311
Selyvonenko IvanASM D. Loučky241311
Krejčiřík OndřejTango Hodonín B23176
Handlíř MichalSK Amor Vyškov23167
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice231211
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín221012
Pánek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava21147
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec21129
Molnár DavidJakubčovice211110
Palla SebastianSK Amor Vyškov21516
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník20128
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín201010
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec20713
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno19136
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník19109
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec19811
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín18135
Tichý PavelSK Amor Vyškov18126
Michálek AlešJakubčovice18810
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno18711
Tůma JakubFERRAM Opava18711
Ťok TomášTango Hodonín B17125
Půda KamilVŠB-TU Ostrava1798
Minx JanSKUP Olomouc16124
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky16106
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava1679
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice16511
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec15105
Kováč MartinSKUP Olomouc15312
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín14113
Gaži ŠtefanASM D. Loučky1495
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín B1495
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec1477
Bidmon MichalTango Hodonín B1468
VlastníSK Amor Vyškov13130
Chalupa LukášVŠB-TU Ostrava13103
Leasure PhilipTango Hodonín B13103
Murin TomášJakubčovice1394
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník1385
Svoboda PavelŽab.Vlci Brno1376
Macura DavidAC Jeseník1358
Vanda FilipTango Hodonín B1358
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín1349
Kapsa MartinVŠB-TU Ostrava1284
Janulík TomášTango Hodonín B1275
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín1275
Šmída RomanASM D. Loučky1257
Kleiber RadimTango Hodonín B1174
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník1165
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno1165
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava1082
Šimeček VojtěchFERRAM Opava1055
Bajza KarelAC Jeseník1046
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno1028
Horváth TomášSK Amor Vyškov1019
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno10010
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec981
Molnár KamilJakubčovice972
Teofil LukášOcel Třinec972
Mládek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava963
Beneš DavidTango Hodonín B954
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava954
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava954
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín936
Černohorský AdamVŠB-TU Ostrava871
Ferenc JanBaník Ostrava871
Uher DanielVŠB-TU Ostrava853
Kadlec JanAC Jeseník835
Kyselák OndřejVŠB-TU Ostrava835
Shkirych KirilASM D. Loučky835
Sklenář DavidVŠSK Zlín752
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava752
Selinger TomášSK Amor Vyškov743
Němec LukášSK Amor Vyškov734
Pokorný PatrikŽab.Vlci Brno734
Skoumal LukášASM D. Loučky734
Ferby JiříTango Hodonín B725
Rusnok JakubBaník Ostrava651
Kozelský MarekAC Jeseník642
Stebel LiborBaník Ostrava642
Šmerda DominikSK Amor Vyškov642
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava633
Křepelka VáclavVŠSK Zlín633
Smrčka FilipŽab.Vlci Brno633
Janita PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava624
Dušek AdamFERRAM Opava541
Neumann MarekBaník Ostrava541
Richtárik RadovanJakubčovice541
Tilkeridis NikolasSKUP Olomouc541
Hudeček LukášFERRAM Opava532
Kubisa MarekTango Hodonín B532
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín B532
Procházka LukášSK Amor Vyškov532
Repa MartinBaník Ostrava532
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín B523
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava523
Mašek JiříASM D. Loučky523
Skřivan AdamSKUP Olomouc514
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín B514
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín514
Muczka DavidFERRAM Opava505
Brevčinský DominikBaník Ostrava440
Novák VladimírAC Jeseník440
Krzemieň VítVŠB-TU Ostrava431
Němec PetrSK Amor Vyškov431
Slováček PetrASM D. Loučky431
Žák MichalAC Jeseník431
Bouček MichalŽab.Vlci Brno422
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín B422
Nguyen Van TiepAC Jeseník422
Tížek LukášVŠB-TU Ostrava422
Ďurica PetrJakubčovice413
Kurka KryštofFERRAM Opava413
Manďák JanBaník Ostrava413
Janečka RadekSKUP Olomouc404
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín B404
Pavelka AlešJakubčovice404
Tylč AdamASM D. Loučky404
Jakubíček MichalTango Hodonín B330
Kostera DanielFERRAM Opava330
Brezina MartinTango Hodonín B321
Hoffmann FilipASM D. Loučky321
Koláček AdamASM D. Loučky321
Krčmařík LukášFERRAM Opava321
Mužík JakubASM D. Loučky321
Myška PavelBaník Ostrava321
Tomaštík MiroslavVŠSK Zlín321
Buriánek JosefSK Amor Vyškov312
Chromečka VáclavVŠB-TU Ostrava312
Kisza TomášOcel Třinec312
Konečný MichalTango Hodonín B312
Skácel TomášFERRAM Opava312
Slaný JakubTango Hodonín B312
Kreželok OndřejOcel Třinec303
Pollák ErikASM D. Loučky303
Godfryd MarekOcel Třinec220
Lorenc MatějSKUP Olomouc220
Murín FilipBaník Ostrava220
Staff DavidJakubčovice220
Bucňák DavidTango Hodonín B211
Fessl DavidŽab.Vlci Brno211
Gnida AdamAC Jeseník211
Halamíček FilipBaník Ostrava211
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín211
Chadima JanSK Amor Vyškov211
Koky JosefASM D. Loučky211
Schreier MichalFERRAM Opava211
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice211
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava211
Vantuch ProkopBaník Ostrava211
Bortlík MartinBaník Ostrava202
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava202
Sikora MartinOcel Třinec202
Bitomský OndřejFERRAM Opava110
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava110
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín B110
Hanák JakubASM D. Loučky110
Chubirka VadimSK Amor Vyškov110
Chvěja DanielVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník110
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník110
Kodeš JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Konečný FilipTango Hodonín B110
Koudelka PetrSK Amor Vyškov110
Krištof MartinASM D. Loučky110
Kuldan FrantišekŽab.Vlci Brno110
Kundrátek LukášVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník110
Teichmann AdamFERRAM Opava110
Urbánek PetrASM D. Loučky110
Velička BohdanVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Vlastní (Bidmon)Jakubčovice110
Vlastní (JAK)Jakubčovice110
Vlastní (Tůma)Ocel Třinec110
Vlastní JAKFERRAM Opava110
Vlastní(R.Kisza)Tango Hodonín B110
Vlastní, HanušVŠSK Zlín110
Vlastní, ŽáčekASM D. Loučky110
Vlastní-Foral (ZLÍN)Žab.Vlci Brno110
Vlastní-HrubýVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Vlastní-JESSKUP Olomouc110
Vlastní-KřepelkaVŠB-TU Ostrava110
Vlastní-PánekBaník Ostrava110
Vlastní-Polášek (FCB)SKUP Olomouc110
Vlastní-ProcházkaBaník Ostrava110
Vlastní-RozehnalBaník Ostrava110
Vlastní-SKUPFERRAM Opava110
Vlastní-THBASM D. Loučky110
Vlastní-TŘINECSKUP Olomouc110
Vlastní-VarmužaBaník Ostrava110
Vlastní-VavračASM D. Loučky110
Blahut JanBaník Ostrava101
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín B101
Bršlica PavelVŠSK Zlín101
Gillern AdamVŠSK Zlín101
Krejčíř TomášASM D. Loučky101
Macíček JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava101
Matocha MarekSKUP Olomouc101
Minarík DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava101
Moravec JakubSK Amor Vyškov101
Parobek AlešTango Hodonín B101
Růžička MartinAC Jeseník101
Seyfert VáclavASM D. Loučky101
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín B101
Šnédar JaroslavASM D. Loučky101
Till JakubAC Jeseník101
Zacpal DenisSKUP Olomouc101
Závodný FrantišekVŠB-TU Ostrava101
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky101