Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec39309
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov381721
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.342212
Mečíř JanGMM Jablonec322012
Mosna Guirelli GuilhermeRapid Ústí n.L.30237
Vobořil TomášRapid Ústí n.L.291019
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov28217
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov26818
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř251510
Špína MarcelDalmach Turnov251411
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř251213
Koc VáclavJerigo 1994 Plzeň24159
Jelínek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.241410
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň B241113
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň231310
Randák MatějDalmach Turnov22202
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.22148
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec221111
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň B221012
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec22913
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno21183
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec211011
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav20146
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec19910
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha19910
Kořínek VratislavGMM Jablonec18126
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1899
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno18612
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec18513
Dobiáš MatějInterobal Plzeň B17125
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha16106
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň1697
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1697
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav1697
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň1688
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha1688
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň16610
Vašák MarekFK Kladno15114
Čurda JanFK Kladno15105
Caizl PavelFK Kladno1578
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1569
Pařízek MichalDalmach Turnov1569
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov14122
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno1495
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov1367
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř1293
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav1293
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov1284
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň B1275
Šulc JanPampuch Liberec1275
Výborný PetrRapid Ústí n.L.1266
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1183
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň B1183
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1183
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha1174
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno1174
Palka KarelJerigo 1994 Plzeň1165
Hurt DanielDalmach Turnov1073
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec1073
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř1073
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň1064
Krejčík AlešDalmach Turnov1037
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň972
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.972
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec963
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř963
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha954
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň B954
Bzonek JanWizards DDM Praha945
Rybař MatějInterobal Plzeň B945
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň B936
Maur MatějInterobal Plzeň B871
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec871
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav871
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha871
Novák DanielDalmach Turnov853
Macháček TomášPampuch Liberec844
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň B844
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav844
Šimek JiříDalmach Turnov844
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec826
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav817
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec752
Kopta ZdeněkBaník Chomutov752
Bellada VáclavWizards DDM Praha743
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň743
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov743
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř734
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav734
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov734
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav725
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha651
Kukla MiroslavGMM Jablonec651
Svoboda PetrDalmach Turnov651
Hořák DominikPampuch Liberec642
Kratochvíl TomášDalmach Turnov642
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec642
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec624
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec624
Hurt VojtěchDalmach Turnov624
Havel PetrDalmach Turnov615
Matas MartinInterobal Plzeň B615
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř550
Haviar DavidBaník Chomutov532
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř532
Šafář JanFK Kladno532
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov532
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň B532
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov523
Like AdamInterobal Plzeň B523
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec523
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň B514
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav514
Veber ŠtěpánDalmach Turnov514
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec505
VlastníRapid Ústí n.L.440
Boček JanBaník Chomutov431
Soukeník PetrPampuch Liberec431
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec422
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.422
Micák ŠtefanBaník Chomutov422
Svoboda LukášBaník Chomutov422
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.422
Marek TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň413
Mätzelt PetrGMM Jablonec413
Šimon OndřejBOCA Chotěboř413
Janoušek MichalWizards DDM Praha330
Novotný JiříRapid Ústí n.L.330
Tětek JakubInterobal Plzeň B330
Tvrdý VojtěchDalmach Turnov330
Boško DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec321
Dočekal LukášBOCA Chotěboř321
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec321
Rajnyš VítBaník Chomutov321
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov321
Tetour DavidFK Kladno321
Truksa FilipMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno321
Wanacki AndreasPampuch Liberec321
Bangha MarekDalmach Turnov312
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.312
Koudelka LubošWizards DDM Praha312
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov312
Verner DavidFK Kladno312
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř303
Barac VojtěchPampuch Liberec220
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň B220
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň220
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec220
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav220
Vlach LukášBaník Chomutov220
Čapek DušanBOCA Chotěboř211
Filla JakubDalmach Turnov211
Janda PetrBaník Chomutov211
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň211
Kutlák IvanInterobal Plzeň B211
Majer FilipDalmach Turnov211
Mencl JaroslavDalmach Turnov211
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha211
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň B211
Dvorský MichalPampuch Liberec202
Jirdásek AdamMALIBU M.Boleslav202
Kučera MartinFK Kladno202
Sedláček VítRapid Ústí n.L.202
Vymetal PetrBOCA Chotěboř202
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec110
Díl JanPampuch Liberec110
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň B110
Horna MilanBaník Chomutov110
Chropůvka JaroslavPampuch Liberec110
Chrudimský FilipRapid Ústí n.L.110
Kováč DanielBaník Chomutov110
Král OndřejInterobal Plzeň B110
Kvapil JanMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Liška MartinPampuch Liberec110
Skalický MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Vlastní MMBMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Vlastní- PařízekGMM Jablonec110
Vlastní-BělovskýBaník Chomutov110
Vlastní-KLABOCA Chotěboř110
Vlastní-KrejčíkJerigo 1994 Plzeň110
Vlastní-MinaříkBOCA Chotěboř110
Vlastní-MMBInterobal Plzeň B110
Vrba JanBaník Chomutov110
Zmij DaliborMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Bejbl JanFK Kladno101
Fedorko JanDalmach Turnov101
Hromádka TomášBOCA Chotěboř101
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec101
Kühnel LukášMALIBU M.Boleslav101
Luhový JakubInterobal Plzeň B101
Marek MichalPampuch Liberec101
Mariánus PavelJerigo 1994 Plzeň101
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.101
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov101
Prokopec PetrDalmach Turnov101
Rychna RadekJerigo 1994 Plzeň101
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav101
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.101
Vik TadeášPampuch Liberec101
Vymetal TomášBOCA Chotěboř101