Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec634419
Radouch DavidPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.534013
Pouzar RadimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.482424
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno422517
Jasanský MartinPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.382117
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B331617
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň321418
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno321418
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno32923
Benát PetrPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.30246
Lengyel RomanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.301812
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec301317
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram29209
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno28208
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec281810
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha281513
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.281414
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav27189
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha261214
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec261016
Vašák MarekFK Kladno25187
Caizl PavelFK Kladno23167
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň23149
Hačka OndřejPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.231310
Hrbáč JiříPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.23815
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec22157
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.22148
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.22139
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.22139
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.221210
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov221012
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.22913
Peterek StanislavPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.22814
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec21156
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov21129
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec211110
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř20119
VlastníMALIBU M.Boleslav19190
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň19181
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec19136
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň19127
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec19118
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň18108
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň18612
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.17116
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř16106
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř16106
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B15105
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec1578
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram1578
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram15411
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1495
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec1477
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř1459
Šperer JosefLegie Příbram14410
Černohorský MichalWizards DDM Praha13121
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov13103
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř1394
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1385
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram1385
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B1376
Hric JakubPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1367
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1367
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B1367
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov1349
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov12102
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1293
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec1293
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B1284
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav1266
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1257
Němec MatějPampuch Liberec1257
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník B1257
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram1192
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř1174
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov1174
Čurda JanFK Kladno1165
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1165
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B1165
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha1156
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec1156
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha1147
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov1082
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov1082
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec1073
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1073
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav1064
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň1064
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník B1064
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec1055
Bejbl JanFK Kladno963
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha963
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav963
Machytka PatrikOlympik Mělník B954
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř954
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec954
Farkaš DarekFK Kladno871
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B862
Dvořák DominikRapid Ústí n.L.862
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov862
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha862
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav862
Valta MichalLegie Příbram862
Virt AdamRapid Ústí n.L.844
Dražan MichalLegie Příbram835
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha826
Berky OndřejBOCA Chotěboř761
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň761
Pohořálek MichalLegie Příbram752
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B743
Chrudimský FilipRapid Ústí n.L.743
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram743
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav743
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec743
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.743
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř725
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha725
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B642
Šlégr VáclavBaník Chomutov642
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha633
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav624
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř624
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.624
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň624
Rom LukášLegie Příbram550
Novák DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav541
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec541
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha532
Koutník DavidBaník Chomutov532
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec532
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav532
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav532
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B532
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B514
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň514
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec514
Chytka FrantišekLegie Příbram440
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň440
Boček JanBaník Chomutov431
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.431
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.431
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B431
Herc OndřejWizards DDM Praha431
Jurásek VojtěchWizards DDM Praha431
Kroutil VáclavWizards DDM Praha431
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha431
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník B431
Oberleitner VítWizards DDM Praha431
Barac VojtěchPampuch Liberec422
Díl JanPampuch Liberec422
Šinkovic MichalBaník Chomutov422
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B422
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha413
Rusak PavloOlympik Mělník B413
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov413
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha413
Boško DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav404
Barac JakubPampuch Liberec330
Pecka LubošPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.330
Šulc JanPampuch Liberec330
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno330
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno321
Novák MatyášMALIBU M.Boleslav321
Prchal JiříBOCA Chotěboř321
Verner DavidFK Kladno321
Kateřiňák JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav312
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav312
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň312
Bohuněk DavidLegie Příbram303
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň303
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.303
Vokoun MartinFK Kladno303
Běloušek MartinBOCA Chotěboř220
Čácha MartinOlympik Mělník B220
Jasenský ErikDynamo Č.Buděj.220
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov220
Marek TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň220
Surmaj DavidOlympik Mělník B220
Valenta OndřejWizards DDM Praha220
Vobořil TomášOlympik Mělník B220
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha211
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec211
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec211
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec211
Buzek MichalOlympik Mělník B211
Kerner MatyášBaník Chomutov211
Koláček VítWizards DDM Praha211
Koňa JanRapid Ústí n.L.211
Kopta ZdeněkBaník Chomutov211
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B211
Liška MartinPampuch Liberec211
Mečíř JanGMM Jablonec211
Pekař VojtěchPampuch Liberec211
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav211
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov211
Valenta MiroslavLegie Příbram211
Vohrna MarekJerigo 1994 Plzeň211
Benc TomášBOCA Chotěboř202
Bundzík MartinBaník Chomutov202
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec202
Janoušek MichalWizards DDM Praha202
Kučera MartinFK Kladno202
Pechr JiříJerigo 1994 Plzeň202
Slatinka TomášPampuch Liberec202
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov202
Vykoukal LukášGMM Jablonec202
Bursa PavelGMM Jablonec110
Čech JonášLegie Příbram110
Hanousek PetrBOCA Chotěboř110
Hromádka TomášBOCA Chotěboř110
Hurdes PavelMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Jelínek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.110
Krejčík KamilGMM Jablonec110
Kulhánek TomášBaník Chomutov110
Novotný TomášBOCA Chotěboř110
Pechanec OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav110
Polák JakubWizards DDM Praha110
Ryant PavelBaník Chomutov110
Šlehofer LukášOlympik Mělník B110
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník B110
Beránek ŠtefanDynamo Č.Buděj.101
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec101
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník B101
Dolejška JanWizards DDM Praha101
Dvorský MichalPampuch Liberec101
Frühbauer ZdeněkBOCA Chotěboř101
Janošík PatrikBaník Chomutov101
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec101
Jirdásek AdamMALIBU M.Boleslav101
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov101
Koudelka LubošWizards DDM Praha101
Kvapil JanMALIBU M.Boleslav101
Kvítek MichaelPampuch Liberec101
Marek MichalPampuch Liberec101
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník B101
Micák ŠtefanBaník Chomutov101
Prieložný JanOlympik Mělník B101
Stojka ErikFK Kladno101
Šimon OndřejBOCA Chotěboř101
Tetour DavidFK Kladno101
Zoula LadislavBaník Chomutov101