Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 07.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Beneš JiříLokomotiva Gangsters25250
Hajník PřemyslJokerit Kopřivnice B18180
Vrtný JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy15150
Gillar RadekJavor Bordovice14140
Sváček RadimDragons Nový Jičín14140
Kožar ErvinTJ Sviadnov11110
Preči IlirTJ Sviadnov11110
Doležal MartinFU Kopřivnice B10100
Ermis JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy990
Jalůvka JiříLavina Kopřivnice990
Štěpán MilanFU Kopřivnice B990
Bednárek JanTJ Sviadnov880
Fojtík AdamRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy880
Stříž MarcelTJ Sviadnov880
Vrba RomanDragons Nový Jičín880
Lichnovský LiborLokomotiva Gangsters770
Mička MichalLokomotiva Gangsters770
Mlčoch MarekRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy770
Názalaník LubošLavina Kopřivnice770
Okřesík JanFU Kopřivnice B770
Busek MartinLokomotiva Gangsters660
Hořelka VáclavLokomotiva Gangsters660
Najvar JakubJavor Bordovice660
Světelský DanielTJ Sviadnov660
Szlauer LukášTJ Sviadnov660
Adamec MartinJavor Bordovice550
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice B550
Handrych JaroslavDragons Nový Jičín550
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice B550
Kubín LukášLavina Kopřivnice550
Ptáček VáclavDragons Nový Jičín550
Pustějovský VojtěchFU Kopřivnice B550
Sluštík JanTJ Sviadnov550
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice B440
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice B440
Enčev RadekJavor Bordovice440
Gold PetrRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy440
Indrák DanielDragons Nový Jičín440
Kahánek JanLavina Kopřivnice440
Kelnar AdamJokerit Kopřivnice B440
Kühnert LukášLavina Kopřivnice440
Marek PetrFU Kopřivnice B440
Mihál JaroslavJokerit Kopřivnice B440
Neumann KarelTJ Sviadnov440
Strbačka PetrDragons Nový Jičín440
Turský TadeášJokerit Kopřivnice B440
Baar TomášJokerit Kopřivnice B330
Bartoň PavelJokerit Kopřivnice B330
Baus DušanFU Kopřivnice B330
Dočkalík AdamLokomotiva Gangsters330
Dražkovič TomášLavina Kopřivnice330
Hanzelka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice B330
Huška JanLokomotiva Gangsters330
Kiral JanDragons Nový Jičín330
Knybel RadomírJavor Bordovice330
Kozel TomášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy330
Kučera JanJavor Bordovice330
Sluštík OndřejTJ Sviadnov330
Štefek RadekRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy330
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice B330
Geryk PřemyslJavor Bordovice220
Hanzelka RadekJavor Bordovice220
Jaroš OldřichLavina Kopřivnice220
Klimeš OndřejLokomotiva Gangsters220
Klimunda MilanTJ Sviadnov220
Matúš VojtěchJavor Bordovice220
Pala VojtěchLavina Kopřivnice220
Schmutz JakubRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy220
Vrtný LukášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy220
Adamec LukášJavor Bordovice110
Černoch MartinLokomotiva Gangsters110
Daňhel JanLokomotiva Gangsters110
Galuszka StanislavTJ Sviadnov110
Hejkal ZbyněkDragons Nový Jičín110
Hill DominikTJ Sviadnov110
Holub jonášJokerit Kopřivnice B110
Hubeňák AdamRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy110
Huňáček RostislavFU Kopřivnice B110
Chamrad JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy110
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice B110
Kalich JanLavina Kopřivnice110
Kališ PetrDragons Nový Jičín110
Konvička MichalLavina Kopřivnice110
Kozel TomášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy110
Kramoliš PavelLavina Kopřivnice110
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice B110
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice B110
Neckář JanLokomotiva Gangsters110
Pala MojmírLavina Kopřivnice110
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice B110
Turoň MichaelJavor Bordovice110
Velart ZbyněkRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy110