Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 07.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Ronec MiroslavAS Bizon Studénka33330
Milar Matěj1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.28280
Socha TomášVegas Kopřivnice26260
Šimíček DanielVegas Kopřivnice24240
Socha MarekVegas Kopřivnice22220
Cenkner PavelAS Bizon Studénka17170
Kudělka FilipVegas Kopřivnice15150
Marek RadimAS Bizon Studénka13130
Keka VítDelta Frýdlant n. O.12120
Tobola JakubFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát12120
Šimíček AdamVegas Kopřivnice11110
Kocián JiříVegas Kopřivnice990
Korený RadekAS Bizon Studénka990
Myšinský JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát990
Malý JakubAS Bizon Studénka880
Rajnoch PavelFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát880
Valchář LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice880
Blahuta JaroslavDelta Frýdlant n. O.770
Mikuš MarekVegas Kopřivnice770
Pivoňka MartinBeach Boys Odry C770
Solanský JakubGunners Kopřivnice770
Tichavský RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice770
Vahala PetrAS Bizon Studénka770
Bílý RobertBeach Boys Odry C660
Blaha Štěpán1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.660
Dohanič RobertFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát660
Kubíček MiroslavEl Amigos Kopřivnice660
Schybol MiroslavGunners Kopřivnice660
Kahánek MilošVegas Kopřivnice550
Marek TomášGunners Kopřivnice550
Telecký JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát550
Tomášek JiříDelta Frýdlant n. O.550
Tomášek RadovanDelta Frýdlant n. O.550
Drozd DavidFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát440
Kopčo Tomáš1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.440
Kriške PetrGunners Kopřivnice440
Makový MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice440
Makový TomášEl Amigos Kopřivnice440
Plucnara David1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.440
Salava David1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.440
Simert VladanBeach Boys Odry C440
Vlk VladimírAS Bizon Studénka440
Galia RadomírAS Bizon Studénka330
Kotala ŠtěpánBeach Boys Odry C330
Mikulec JakubEl Amigos Kopřivnice330
Ostrý JosefGunners Kopřivnice330
Parma DaliborDelta Frýdlant n. O.330
Pergler JosefDelta Frýdlant n. O.330
Rečka PavelGunners Kopřivnice330
Staněk Josef1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.330
Šindler ŠimonVegas Kopřivnice330
Tomášek VáclavDelta Frýdlant n. O.330
Blahuta PetrDelta Frýdlant n. O.220
Haták Michal1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.220
Kohout RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice220
Kohoutek LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice220
Korytář DanielBeach Boys Odry C220
Křenek PetrBeach Boys Odry C220
Minařík VáclavAS Bizon Studénka220
Ostrý PetrGunners Kopřivnice220
Peťko JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát220
Skalka TadeášBeach Boys Odry C220
Šušla AdamFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát220
Vahala JaroslavAS Bizon Studénka220
Valčík LukášBeach Boys Odry C220
Ventura TadeášBeach Boys Odry C220
Borák TomášDelta Frýdlant n. O.110
Filp JiříEl Amigos Kopřivnice110
Fusek LukášBeach Boys Odry C110
Galia ZdeněkFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát110
Chalupa MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice110
Jonáš Výmola1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.110
Káňa JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát110
Kirschner TomášGunners Kopřivnice110
Křístek PetrGunners Kopřivnice110
Kurečka MarcelGunners Kopřivnice110
Matonoha StanislavEl Amigos Kopřivnice110
Nykš MartinAS Bizon Studénka110
Simert DominikBeach Boys Odry C110
Skalka TomášBeach Boys Odry C110
Šíma RadimBeach Boys Odry C110
Tarabík JanGunners Kopřivnice110
Terich MiroslavAS Bizon Studénka110
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys Odry C110
Vincze FilipEl Amigos Kopřivnice110
Závodný Matouš1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.110
Zeman MarekBeach Boys Odry C110