Ostrava a Opava › 2021 O2A › 1.třída skupina A

O2A - 1.třída skupina A

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 20.02.2022
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Demel JanFT Brušperk13130
Matiášek Filip1.FC CHachari10100
Balarin OndřejShooters Bolatice990
Steffek DavidShooters Bolatice990
Tóth MiroslavFC ComProMiS "C"990
Urban MilanFC ComProMiS "C"990
Krejčířík JiříHattrick Ostrava880
Nosreti PatrikFC ComProMiS "C"880
Gaži Matěj1.FC CHachari770
Chadziandoniu PanajotisJiné Kafe770
Černý JakubFC Zbyslavice660
Hampel Petr1.FC CHachari660
Sikora MikulášFC Dravci D,Benešov660
Gálik JanZwěř o.s.Ostrava550
Hubálek AdamFC ComProMiS "C"550
Chrastina Jakub1.FC CHachari550
Karbowiak PetrFC Zbyslavice550
Bednář Marcel1.FC CHachari440
Dluhoš JakubShooters Bolatice440
Hudec RadimHattrick Ostrava440
Lindovský TomášFC ComProMiS "C"440
Murin KarelZwěř o.s.Ostrava440
Polášek RadekFT Brušperk440
Šimák Martin1.FC CHachari440
Šimko Jakub1.FC CHachari440
Vilášek JiříZwěř o.s.Ostrava440
Iláš David1.FC CHachari330
Kalay RenéFC ComProMiS "C"330
Kramář TimShooters Bolatice330
Lalík DavidZwěř o.s.Ostrava330
Lokaj AdamZwěř o.s.Ostrava330
Poklop MarekTJ Sokol Martinov330
Stojan Radek1.FC CHachari330
Šula JanFC Dravci D,Benešov330
Vaněk JanFC Zbyslavice330
Vank JiříTJ Sokol Martinov330
Vrobel JakubFC ComProMiS "C"330
Zima Filip1.FC CHachari330
Anton JanFC Zbyslavice220
Barát JakubFC Dravci D,Benešov220
Barát MarekFC Dravci D,Benešov220
Brančík MarekFC ComProMiS "C"220
Červenka RostislavTJ Sokol Martinov220
Duda PetrJiné Kafe220
Duža JozefFC ComProMiS "C"220
Gelnar RadekFC Zbyslavice220
Halata MarekHattrick Ostrava220
Hudeček MartinZwěř o.s.Ostrava220
Kaluža TomášTJ Sokol Martinov220
Krátký TomášFT Brušperk220
Kubín RomanZwěř o.s.Ostrava220
Maciejovský PavelHattrick Ostrava220
Maršák DanielFC Dravci D,Benešov220
Michal BurdaJiné Kafe220
Podraza JiříFC ComProMiS "C"220
Popiolek MarekJiné Kafe220
Řehanek PřemekFC Dravci D,Benešov220
Sikora DanielFC Dravci D,Benešov220
Vraník MartinTJ Sokol Martinov220
Bajgar JiříFC Zbyslavice110
Barat MarekFC Dravci D,Benešov110
Bejoch DavidFT Brušperk110
Bialek AdamFT Brušperk110
Bodlák AdamHattrick Ostrava110
Carbol JanZwěř o.s.Ostrava110
Červenka TomášTJ Sokol Martinov110
Gogela JakubJiné Kafe110
Hikeš JiříFC ComProMiS "C"110
Knopp Lukáš1.FC CHachari110
Kocián FilipFC Dravci D,Benešov110
Kocur LukášShooters Bolatice110
Koska JindřichFC Dravci D,Benešov110
Koska TadeášFC Dravci D,Benešov110
Kramář TomášShooters Bolatice110
Kubín RomanZwěř o.s.Ostrava110
Lys DanielFT Brušperk110
Mroček MichalJiné Kafe110
Nováček ZdeněkJiné Kafe110
Novák PetrZwěř o.s.Ostrava110
Oberherr JanShooters Bolatice110
Pavlas ZdeněkFT Brušperk110
Pavlík RadimTJ Sokol Martinov110
Polek DušanJiné Kafe110
Steffková LucieShooters Bolatice110
Strakoš AlešFT Brušperk110
Štandl Jakub1.FC CHachari110
Thiemel MartinShooters Bolatice110
Válek JiříTJ Sokol Martinov110
Valigůra MartinFT Brušperk110