Ostrava a Opava › 2022 O2A › 1.třída skupina

O2A - 1.třída skupina

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 25.02.2023
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Šebák FilipFC Inkognito Ost.11110
Fojtík LukášDTJ Vřesina Ost.10100
Čespiva JaklubInvictus Ost990
Poklop MarekTJ Sokol Martinov990
Vidlička DanielFC Nedohoda Ost.990
Hrnčár FrantišekZvěřaci Ostrava880
Steffek DavidShooters Bolatice B"880
Šebák OndřejFC Inkognito Ost.770
Wachsmann ErikFC Inkognito Ost.770
Drahorád LukášDTJ Vřesina Ost.660
Horák DanielSK Krmelin B"660
Lyčka LukášSK Krmelin B"550
Sivera AdamInvictus Ost550
Tašek HubertFC Inkognito Ost.550
Gryz DanielDTJ Vřesina Ost.440
Karas TomášFC Inkognito Ost.440
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelin B"440
Obrusník RobinShooters Bolatice B"440
Vařák JaroslavZvěřaci Ostrava440
Ballarin MichalShooters Bolatice B"330
Baránek VítShooters Bolatice B"330
Čejka JanSK Krmelin B"330
Hýl MartinSK Krmelin B"330
Kaluža TomášTJ Sokol Martinov330
Kocur LukášShooters Bolatice B"330
Koska TadeášFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.330
Kramář DenisShooters Bolatice B"330
Kramář TimShooters Bolatice B"330
Mališ TomášDTJ Vřesina Ost.330
Pelíšek AntonínSK Krmelin B"330
Žák DominikTJ Sokol Martinov330
Ballarin OndřejShooters Bolatice B"220
Barbora JiříFC Nedohoda Ost.220
Burda DavidOrel Stěbořice220
Dokoupil DavidFC Nedohoda Ost.220
Doležal JiříZvěřaci Ostrava220
Hudeček MartinZwěř o.s. Ostrava220
Jedlička RostislavOrel Stěbořice220
Kroupa DavidSK Krmelin B"220
Kubín RomanZwěř o.s. Ostrava220
Malý JakubInvictus Ost220
Maršák DanielFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.220
Michura PavelFC Nedohoda Ost.220
Morys JiříOrel Stěbořice220
Novotný ZdeněkFC Nedohoda Ost.220
Novotný Zdeněk mlFC Nedohoda Ost.220
Pyš JiříTJ Sokol Martinov220
Slíva MartinFC Inkognito Ost.220
Slíva MichalFC Inkognito Ost.220
Staňo LukášDTJ Vřesina Ost.220
Šula JanFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.220
Válek MartinDTJ Vřesina Ost.220
Zálešák PetrInvictus Ost220
Balarin OndřejShooters Bolatice B"110
Bláha DominikOrel Stěbořice110
Bláha MartinOrel Stěbořice110
Bláha RomanOrel Stěbořice110
Buroň JiříDTJ Vřesina Ost.110
Carbol JanZwěř o.s. Ostrava110
Červenka RostislavTJ Sokol Martinov110
Červenka TomášTJ Sokol Martinov110
Dluhoš AdamFC Nedohoda Ost.110
Dluhoš JakubShooters Bolatice B"110
Florián DavidShooters Bolatice B"110
Guňka JanFC Inkognito Ost.110
Hon DanielTJ Sokol Martinov110
Hranický VojtěchSK Krmelin B"110
Hymon JakubFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.110
CHmelicek AdamSK Krmelin B"110
Kaňok JaroslavZwěř o.s. Ostrava110
Klimeš KarelFC Inkognito Ost.110
Krupa MarekDTJ Vřesina Ost.110
Kubis LukášZvěřaci Ostrava110
Martiník JanZvěřaci Ostrava110
Mokrý JanFC Inkognito Ost.110
Neuvirt ZdeněkZvěřaci Ostrava110
Neuwirth LumírZvěřaci Ostrava110
Oberherr JanShooters Bolatice B"110
Rubina ErikSK Krmelin B"110
Sikora DanielFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.110
Sikora MikulášFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.110
Švidrnoch RadomírDTJ Vřesina Ost.110
Vítek PatrikFC Dravci Doln.Beneš.110
Vytopil DaliborZvěřaci Ostrava110
Žák SebastianTJ Sokol Martinov110