Divize E › 2019 O2A › Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

O2A - Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 08.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Obruča LukášInexis Bučovice51510
Horák MichalInexis Bučovice35350
Chlup MartinKvětnice Tišnov31310
Kučera PatrikKvětnice Tišnov29290
Žáček JiříNapoleon Prace27270
Brodecký MarekKvětnice Tišnov26260
Žáček PavelNapoleon Prace25250
Lukeštík DavidAmor Kloboučky B22220
Oščádal MartinHombres Brno19190
Soukup AdamGladiators Brno18180
Zápotočný LadislavKobra Blansko18180
Kříž AlešKvětnice Tišnov17170
Pospíšil PetrBPA Brno17170
Poláček JakubOrel Řečkovice14140
Ryšavý MichalHombres Brno14140
Žák RudolfHombres Brno14140
Hofírek FilipNapoleon Prace13130
Šotola TomislavASM Dolní Loučky C13130
Špicl MartinASM Dolní Loučky C13130
Kugler PatrikOrel Řečkovice12120
Červený PavelKvětnice Tišnov11110
Hambálek KarelASM Dolní Loučky C11110
Chubirka VadimAmor Kloboučky B11110
Procházka LukášAmor Kloboučky B11110
Buš MarekKobra Blansko10100
Fic MilanKvětnice Tišnov10100
Jurčík TomášNapoleon Prace10100
Němec VojtěchGladiators Brno10100
Sádlík TomášInexis Bučovice10100
Siladi FrantišekBPA Brno10100
Škoda JiříBPA Brno10100
Bodický MichalGladiators Brno990
Cajzl JakubASM Dolní Loučky C990
Horák VilémAmor Kloboučky B990
Bezděk VítKobra Blansko880
Hakl PetrKalábek Brno B880
Chovítek LadislavOrel Řečkovice880
Toncr MichalGladiators Brno880
Žáček PetrNapoleon Prace880
Čadílek JanInexis Bučovice770
Grenar DavidKobra Blansko770
Janás MartinKvětnice Tišnov770
Janoušek MartinHombres Brno770
Janovský PatrikInexis Bučovice770
Nevím TomášKvětnice Tišnov770
Strádal JanBPA Brno770
Borýsek JanHombres Brno660
Havránek MarekAmor Kloboučky B660
Hložánek TomášGladiators Brno660
Holán JosefHombres Brno660
Kachlík MarekAmor Kloboučky B660
Midrla PetrASM Dolní Loučky C660
Moravec LubomírKalábek Brno B660
Polák MartinBPA Brno660
Zápotočný LukášKobra Blansko660
Zlínský TomášKalábek Brno B660
Dostál VojtěchOrel Řečkovice550
Dozbaba JakubHombres Brno550
Gottwald RadekKalábek Brno B550
Kněžíček KamilNapoleon Prace550
Kubín MichalKobra Blansko550
Lipovský MarekBPA Brno550
Lněnička PavelNapoleon Prace550
Prokop RadekHombres Brno550
Šuvada PavelGladiators Brno550
Vlk MarekOrel Řečkovice550
Zeman RomanKvětnice Tišnov550
Florian TomášAmor Kloboučky B440
Geisler TomášOrel Řečkovice440
Hanák JakubASM Dolní Loučky C440
Kouřil JanASM Dolní Loučky C440
Midrla MartinASM Dolní Loučky C440
Nitschneider MartinAmor Kloboučky B440
Ohanyan GevorgAmor Kloboučky B440
Prudký TomášKobra Blansko440
Selyvonenko IvanASM Dolní Loučky C440
Sychra TomášKobra Blansko440
Šlampa JanAmor Kloboučky B440
Vu Khac TomHombres Brno440
Zezula EduardAmor Kloboučky B440
Ždánský FilipInexis Bučovice440
Brovják MichalInexis Bučovice330
Břenek DavidKalábek Brno B330
Filipec MichalNapoleon Prace330
Jeřábek MartinHombres Brno330
Kašík IljaGladiators Brno330
Kejduš PetrGladiators Brno330
Kolář LadislavKobra Blansko330
Kotouč MiroslavKalábek Brno B330
Moravec JakubAmor Kloboučky B330
Paseka TomášOrel Řečkovice330
Pokorný PatrikInexis Bučovice330
Pokorný PetrHombres Brno330
Rybníček MichalASM Dolní Loučky C330
Slováček PetrASM Dolní Loučky C330
Šuler DavidKalábek Brno B330
Tylč AdamASM Dolní Loučky C330
Vašina JiříGladiators Brno330
vlastníKvětnice Tišnov330
Bárek OndřejAmor Kloboučky B220
Blažek JiříKobra Blansko220
Cimbálník JanNapoleon Prace220
Citovecký RomanKalábek Brno B220
Čech MarekNapoleon Prace220
Gaži ŠtefanASM Dolní Loučky C220
Hýbl JiříBPA Brno220
Jůzl MiroslavOrel Řečkovice220
Klouda MichalBPA Brno220
Koudelka PetrAmor Kloboučky B220
Krejčíř TomášASM Dolní Loučky C220
Legner JiříAmor Kloboučky B220
Letfus MatějKobra Blansko220
Nejezchleba JiříHombres Brno220
Nový MiroslavAmor Kloboučky B220
Paštěka MartinInexis Bučovice220
Rybníček DavidASM Dolní Loučky C220
Sedlák JanKobra Blansko220
Schöfr MiroslavInexis Bučovice220
Skyba MartinBPA Brno220
Štecha PatrikKalábek Brno B220
Urbánek PetrASM Dolní Loučky C220
Válek JakubKobra Blansko220
Vlasák PavelGladiators Brno220
Zmeškal PavelOrel Řečkovice220
Zouhar DavidHombres Brno220
Buchta LukášKalábek Brno B110
Červenec FrantišekGladiators Brno110
Do TomášHombres Brno110
Durďák ZdeněkKalábek Brno B110
Gajda VladislavBPA Brno110
Hambálek AlešASM Dolní Loučky C110
Hanák ZdeněkBPA Brno110
Hladký JanOrel Řečkovice110
Holánek MartinHombres Brno110
Kasperan MiroslavOrel Řečkovice110
Klíč DavidInexis Bučovice110
Kolář PavelASM Dolní Loučky C110
Kyjovský OndřejKalábek Brno B110
Lněnička PetrNapoleon Prace110
Machát IvoBPA Brno110
Majer ZdeněkKalábek Brno B110
Malásek MichaelASM Dolní Loučky C110
Motyčka TomášASM Dolní Loučky C110
Pavlica OndřejGladiators Brno110
Smolinský PetrOrel Řečkovice110
Svoboda VojtěchOrel Řečkovice110
Titz JiříBPA Brno110
Úlehla RadekGladiators Brno110
Vajda MichalKobra Blansko110