Futsalový svaz oblasti F › 2022 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 25.03.2022
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Klejnot JanUSK Ostravská univerzita441826
Dostál RadimUSK Ostravská univerzita413011
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostravská univerzita382414
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice281711
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín281216
Bořucký DenisMedvědi Malé Hoštice27198
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice27189
Vavroš DanielBaracuda Jakubčovice26206
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice261115
Wedlich MartinMedvědi Malé Hoštice24159
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry23167
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice22157
Kocmich LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín221210
Chovanec DenisBeach Boys Odry21138
Půda KamilVSK VŠB-TUO21138
Brunclík DanielMedvědi Malé Hoštice18144
Socha MarekFU Kopřivnice18135
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín17125
Žák MatějG.T. Trojanovice17107
Dušek AdamFerram Opava16115
Michálek AlešBaracuda Jakubčovice1688
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice1679
Tomášek FilipFU Kopřivnice1679
Dybal DominikFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek15105
Kodeš JanVSK VŠB-TUO15105
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice15105
Förster BorisUSK Ostravská univerzita1587
Jiříček JanFC Jokerit Kopřivnice1569
Petr JakubBaracuda Jakubčovice15213
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín13121
Kružliak PetrFC Jokerit Kopřivnice1394
Macíček JakubFC Jokerit Kopřivnice1394
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice1385
Janita PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava1349
Krčmařík LukášMedvědi Malé Hoštice1284
Nieslanik DenisBaník Ostrava B1284
Pavlík OndřejFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1284
Uher DanielVSK VŠB-TUO1275
Halda PatrikG.T. Trojanovice1192
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín1165
Šindler MarekUSK Ostravská univerzita1165
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín1165
Pančochář JanAmatér Komárovice1147
Bialek DanielTop Dogs Nový Jičín1073
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín1073
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice1055
Tůma JakubFerram Opava1046
Blahut JanSK Krmelín1037
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín981
Tomášek JanFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek972
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín963
Bednář JiříFU Kopřivnice954
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice954
Bortel PetrFC Jokerit Kopřivnice954
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry945
Galus MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice936
Zagol PavelBeach Boys Odry880
Tížek LukášVSK VŠB-TUO871
Dřizgevič PatrikMedvědi Malé Hoštice862
Tomaštík MiroslavVŠSK Zlín862
Klinger DominikMedvědi Malé Hoštice853
Kovařčík PatrikBaracuda Jakubčovice853
Mráz DavidFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek853
Petrželka DaliborG.T. Trojanovice853
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice853
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín853
Vedral JakubAmatér Komárovice835
Duda LukášUSK Ostrava826
Regec LukášBaník Ostrava B770
Vrzal PetrSK Krmelín770
Prchal KarelFC Jokerit Kopřivnice752
Rak MatějAmatér Komárovice752
Bzirský MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín743
Kotrla MatějFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek743
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín743
Černín JakubBeach Boys Odry734
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín725
Kurka RadekMedvědi Malé Hoštice716
Fendrich TomášVSK VŠB-TUO642
Hasala DominikVŠB TU Ostrava642
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice642
Sláma PavelTop Dogs Nový Jičín642
Tomáš MichalBaník Ostrava B642
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice633
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín633
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice633
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice633
Vaverka RomanG.T. Trojanovice633
Žurek DavidFerram Opava633
Kondziolka FilipBaník Ostrava B624
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín624
Godula LukášMedvědi Malé Hoštice615
Nový DaliborFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek615
Ďurica PetrBaracuda Jakubčovice541
Prieto Pedrosa JesusKFV Roub Vítkovice541
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry541
Teichmann AdamFerram Opava541
Virec MikulášUSK Ostravská univerzita541
Hykel TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín532
Kelnar AdamFC Jokerit Kopřivnice532
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice532
Poštulka MatyášMedvědi Malé Hoštice532
Spurný DanielVŠSK Zlín532
Hanzelka OndřejFC Jokerit Kopřivnice523
Murin TomášBaracuda Jakubčovice523
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín523
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys Odry523
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys Odry523
Březina RadekFC Jokerit Kopřivnice514
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava514
Luka AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice514
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry505
Blaške MatějKFV Roub Vítkovice440
Hujo TomášBaník Ostrava B440
Hlaváček PetrMedvědi Malé Hoštice431
Holub JonášFC Jokerit Kopřivnice431
Itner MichaelKFV Roub Vítkovice431
Jachník JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín431
Kroupa DavidSK Krmelín431
Rončka AdamVŠB TU Ostrava431
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry431
Chromečka OndřejFC Jokerit Kopřivnice422
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice422
Molnár DavidBaracuda Jakubčovice422
Molnár KamilBaracuda Jakubčovice422
Myška PavelSK Krmelín422
Rubý PatrikFerram Opava422
Sklenář DavidVŠSK Zlín422
Těžký VojtaMedvědi Malé Hoštice422
Votava PetrVŠSK Zlín422
Kořený RadimFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek413
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostravská univerzita413
Kuděla RadekMedvědi Malé Hoštice413
Lasovský LukášAmatér Komárovice413
Šimeček VojtěchFerram Opava413
Jiřičný JakubBaník Ostrava B404
Telnar MarioKFV Roub Vítkovice404
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice330
Pavelka AlešBaracuda Jakubčovice330
Skácel TomášFerram Opava330
Capinský FilipKFV Roub Vítkovice321
Foukal TomášAmatér Komárovice321
Hudeček LukášFerram Opava321
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry321
Kováčik LukášKFV Roub Vítkovice321
Kundrátek LukášVŠB TU Ostrava321
Podešva AdamUSK Ostrava321
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín321
Hurta PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín312
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry312
Janovský JanBaník Ostrava B312
Mleziva TomášBaník Ostrava B312
Stachel PetrBaník Ostrava B312
Bláha MartinSK Krmelín303
Kremzer PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín303
Brevčinský DominikBaník Ostrava B220
Ceremuga RadomírFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek220
Derík NikolasBaník Ostrava B220
Fojtík AdamG.T. Trojanovice220
Hranický VojtěchSK Krmelín220
Kotrla KryštofFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek220
Pospěch ZbyněkFerram Opava220
Režnar RadekFerram Opava220
Richtárik RadovanBaracuda Jakubčovice220
Kapsa MartinVSK VŠB-TUO211
Nitka ErikKFV Roub Vítkovice211
Sýkora VojtěchSK Krmelín211
Škorňa AdamUSK Ostrava211
Škorňák RadekKFV Roub Vítkovice211
Turský TadeášFC Jokerit Kopřivnice211
Beňo TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín202
Fišer DaliborFerram Opava202
Hanus AdamUSK Ostravská univerzita202
Hartmann PatrikMedvědi Malé Hoštice202
Helebrand AdamMedvědi Malé Hoštice202
Chvěja DanielVŠB TU Ostrava202
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava202
Návrat OndřejFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek202
Rusnok JakubBaník Ostrava B202
Šuhajda DaliborG.T. Trojanovice202
Židek KarelG.T. Trojanovice202
Bitomský OndřejFerram Opava110
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice110
Cmorják TomášBaník Ostrava B110
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín110
Holman JakubSK Krmelín110
Horák DanielSK Krmelín110
Chřibek JakubMedvědi Malé Hoštice110
Kohoutek TomášVŠB TU Ostrava110
Koneczný VojtěchMedvědi Malé Hoštice110
Krzemieň VítVŠB TU Ostrava110
Kubín LukášFC Jokerit Kopřivnice110
Mozol VáclavFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek110
Pánek DominikVŠB TU Ostrava110
Papadopulos NikolasUSK Ostrava110
Pěla MartinFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek110
Soško MichalKFV Roub Vítkovice110
Sotolář JiříVŠSK Zlín110
Šafarčík OndřejMedvědi Malé Hoštice110
Vojtko MariánTop Dogs Nový Jičín110
Vrabec JakubBaník Ostrava B110
Žingor RadimAmatér Komárovice110
Dresler ZdeněkFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek101
Hluchý PetrFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek101
Holaň DominikVŠB TU Ostrava101
Kuděla DanielMedvědi Malé Hoštice101
Landa JosefAmatér Komárovice101
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava B101
Malcher FrantišekFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek101
Musiol PetrKFV Roub Vítkovice101
Nestroj KryštofFerram Opava101
Plesník RadimUSK Ostrava101
Růžička MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice101
Sokol FilipFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek101
Strempek DenisBaracuda Jakubčovice101
Šustek DanielBeach Boys Odry101
Veselý OndřejBeach Boys Odry101