Středočeský kraj › 2019 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 17.04.2019
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Hink JaroslavPK Třebusice895930
Janecký JosefFC Mazáci Přelouč59509
Řezáč FilipFK VIVA Příbram513318
Kroutil RadovanR. S. C. Čechie Slaný503020
Růžička JiříFutsal Club Brandýsek451926
Šerák RadekPK Třebusice441430
Houha LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek432419
Fedrhanc AdamPK Třebusice423210
Vymětalík VladimírAFC Kralupy n/Vl392712
Kunc LubošFK VIVA Příbram362412
Kroc PatrikFutsal Club Brandýsek362016
Drašnar OndřejFK VIVA Příbram361917
Pospíšil Miroslav ml.MCE Slaný352312
Kočí AlešFK VIVA Příbram341519
Tesař TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek322012
Řehák ZdeněkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný321715
Šlapák MarcelSokol Dobřichovice311813
Obermajer LadislavSokol Dobřichovice302010
Beneš LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník301911
Rada LukášSokol Dobřichovice301713
Vančura VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč291415
Mrština BohumilR. S. C. Čechie Slaný281612
Šulc RichardPK Třebusice281612
Novák JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč28919
Volf LiborMCE Slaný28919
Dlouhý PavelFC Brazil Kladno271512
Janoušek VáclavSokol Dobřichovice271116
Šerák MartinPK Třebusice261214
Kroc LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek251114
Toman MatějFutsal Club Brandýsek23176
Volgner PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný23149
Neumann RadislavFC Brazil Kladno231310
Sklenka JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník231211
Jiránek JakubR. S. C. Čechie Slaný231112
Čampulka DavidFC Brazil Kladno22616
Koláček LiborAFC Kralupy n/Vl21147
Snovický JanMCE Slaný211110
Nykl MichalMCE Slaný211011
Havlíček RobinFC Brazil Kladno19136
Černý DanielSokol Dobřichovice18126
Plzák MichalSokol Dobřichovice18126
Maroušek JanMCE Slaný18117
Branžovský MarekFK VIVA Příbram1899
Havelka LukášFK VIVA Příbram1899
Moravec LukášAFC Kralupy n/Vl1899
Nachtigal LukášFC Brazil Kladno18711
Kalous LukášMCE Slaný17125
Švásta OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1798
Hanáček MartinFK VIVA Příbram16124
Danda LukášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný16106
Hejda MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1688
Müller DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek15105
Sedlák MichalPK Třebusice15411
Říčka JiříMCE Slaný1477
Onderka AdamSokol Dobřichovice1468
Halenka JakubSokol Dobřichovice1394
Zíka JanFutsal Club Brandýsek1394
Červený JaroslavTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1376
Vodrážka TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1376
Březina MilanFC Mazáci Přelouč1358
vlastníMCE Slaný12120
Holub OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek1284
Kott TomášFC Brazil Kladno1284
Hausleitner JakubFK VIVA Příbram1266
Čížek DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek1174
Seidler ZdeněkSokol Dobřichovice1174
Šulc KryštofPK Třebusice1165
Hajn DavidFC Mazáci Přelouč1147
Riegel JanFK VIVA Příbram1147
Sůra JanFC Mazáci Přelouč1147
Náprstek RadekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1082
Kunc JakubFK VIVA Příbram1064
Zíma TomášMCE Slaný1064
Kubín Martin ml.PK Třebusice1055
Štědronský MartinSokol Dobřichovice1055
Harmáček DanielAFC Kralupy n/Vl1037
Zelenka MartinFC Brazil Kladno981
Doležal JanFC Brazil Kladno963
Tvrz PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník963
Moravec RudolfR. S. C. Čechie Slaný954
Hrůnek MiroslavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný945
Kala LukášPK Třebusice945
Rokyta VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč945
Kubeš JanSokol Dobřichovice871
Dvořák JosefFC Brazil Kladno862
Čičmanec LukášFC Brazil Kladno853
John PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník853
Novotný FilipMCE Slaný853
Koláček TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl835
Vild DanielTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník761
Steinbauer PetrFK VIVA Příbram752
Kaňka JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl743
Všolák ZbyněkAFC Kralupy n/Vl743
Kabele PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník734
Zykán JanFK VIVA Příbram725
Geissler JiříSokol Dobřichovice707
Čížek FrantišekPK Třebusice651
Hora PetrFutsal Club Brandýsek642
Dlask DanielFC Mazáci Přelouč624
Kvapil TomášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný624
Doležal AdamTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník550
Medřický MartinTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník541
Rokyta VojtěchFC Mazáci Přelouč541
Mára MichalAFC Kralupy n/Vl532
Průcha JosefR. S. C. Čechie Slaný532
Hamouz RobertTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník523
Houha KarelFutsal Club Brandýsek523
Tetiva MartinAFC Kralupy n/Vl523
Záruba MarekFC Mazáci Přelouč523
Machačný LubošFC Mazáci Přelouč514
Mates TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník505
Solnař MartinFK VIVA Příbram505
Šašek DavidFC Brazil Kladno440
Jedlička MartinFC Mazáci Přelouč431
Větrovec PavelSokol Dobřichovice431
Bednárik JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl422
Hudousek MarekFC Brazil Kladno422
Pokorný JanFC Mazáci Přelouč422
Tůma MilanFC Brazil Kladno422
Zlata RenéMCE Slaný422
Rada JanSokol Dobřichovice413
Vávra JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník413
Červený JanTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník321
Spal ŠtěpánTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník321
Suchý MartinFK VIVA Příbram312
Žalud RadekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník312
Janjič AleksandarFutsal Club Brandýsek303
Ruprich TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek303
Cápay LiborFC Mazáci Přelouč220
Mošnička RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl220
Pustai SimonMCE Slaný220
Stolár JurajR. S. C. Čechie Slaný220
Hašek OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek211
Karas RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl211
Kinský LukášPK Třebusice211
Kubín JanPK Třebusice211
Kučera MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Kustoš AdamSokol Dobřichovice211
Tvrz MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník211
Horsica MiroslavPK Třebusice202
Karnafel MatušTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník202
Obrcián LukášFC Brazil Kladno202
Ocásek VítězslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl202
Prosický JaroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl202
Vošmík PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný202
Blecha FilipTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník110
Jirka MichalFC Mazáci Přelouč110
Řepka LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník110
Šimon JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč110
Velebil VáclavSokol Dobřichovice110
Grubner JanFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Halenka Jakub ml.Sokol Dobřichovice101
Holub VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Hovorka DanielMCE Slaný101
Kotouček MartinFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Kudrna MichalR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101
Lír ZdeněkFC Brazil Kladno101
Marek JiříFC Mazáci Přelouč101
Pelc MiroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Pflégr VáclavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101
Pospíšil TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Řepka ZdeněkTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník101
Steinbach VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek101
Sýkora TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník101
Ševčík PatrikAFC Kralupy n/Vl101
Tylšar OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný101