Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 09.02.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Hromádko JosefACS Chrudim23230
Loučka TomášAladin Chrudim22220
Koblasa JanŠmoulové Slatiňany21210
Pokorný MartinTFT Pardubice21210
Radouš MichalŠmoulové Slatiňany19190
Hanuš PavelŠmoulové Slatiňany17170
Ceral RomanFK Rabštejnská Lhota16160
Chvojka MarekŠmoulové Slatiňany15150
Loučka RadekAladin Chrudim15150
Doležal VáclavFC Kleopatra Chrudim14140
Krejčí OndřejTJ Dynamo Rosice14140
Vácha TomášAladin Chrudim14140
Vratišovský FilipTFT Pardubice13130
Nägele PeterFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"12120
Novotný OndřejTFT Pardubice12120
Šedivý JakubFC Kleopatra Chrudim12120
Zdražil JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany12120
Klesal RomanPředhradí Rychmburk10100
Meduna RadekTJ Dynamo Rosice10100
Sršeň MojmírPředhradí Rychmburk10100
Škaryd ZdeněkFK Juniors Kočí10100
Dobrovolný MariánTFT Pardubice990
Kořínek MiroslavAladin Chrudim990
Skokan VojtěchFK Rabštejnská Lhota990
Chvála MilošTFT Pardubice880
Knotek MichalTFT Pardubice880
Kopecký JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany880
Kostka LukášFK Rabštejnská Lhota880
Fotul DanielTFT Pardubice770
Hýl JiříACS Chrudim770
Janko DavidFK Juniors Kočí770
Kopecký MartinFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"770
Morávek PetrŠmoulové Slatiňany770
Hanč LukášTFT Pardubice660
Havránek MartinTJ Dynamo Rosice660
Mrkvička JakubAladin Chrudim660
Oswald DavidFK Juniors Kočí660
Rázek MilanFK Rabštejnská Lhota660
Slanař MarekFK Juniors Kočí660
Tesař DavidACS Chrudim660
Felkl TomášPředhradí Rychmburk550
Kratochvíl PavelTJ Dynamo Rosice550
Mašek MiroslavACS Chrudim550
Polívka AdamACS Chrudim550
Svěrák DanielFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"550
Beneš VítFC Kleopatra Chrudim440
Blažek MichalFK Juniors Kočí440
Capoušek PetrFK Juniors Kočí440
Dvořák DavidAladin Chrudim440
Farkaš DanielTJ Dynamo Rosice440
Friček MartinFC Kleopatra Chrudim440
Macel DanielFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"440
Procházka StanislavTJ Dynamo Rosice440
Šilhánek MarekACS Chrudim440
Buřval DanielFK Rabštejnská Lhota330
Čejka RadekFK Rabštejnská Lhota330
Dubský JanAladin Chrudim330
Fabián RichardACS Chrudim330
Harenčák JakubFK Juniors Kočí330
Jeníček IvanAladin Chrudim330
Kaška IvanAladin Chrudim330
Koreček LukášFK Juniors Kočí330
Kubašta RadovanACS Chrudim330
Marek LukášFC Kleopatra Chrudim330
Mejtský TomášFK Juniors Kočí330
Pecina ZdeněkPředhradí Rychmburk330
Polanský MartinPředhradí Rychmburk330
Polnický MichaelFC Kleopatra Chrudim330
Sopoušek JosefPředhradí Rychmburk330
Šibal DominikFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"330
Unger JaroslavFC Kleopatra Chrudim330
Unger JaroslavFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"330
Vamberský FilipPředhradí Rychmburk330
Bartušek OndřejFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"220
Beneš Tomᚊmoulové Slatiňany220
Hrubý JakubPředhradí Rychmburk220
Kyncl PetrPředhradí Rychmburk220
Lacman OndřejTJ Dynamo Rosice220
Mervart TomášTJ Dynamo Rosice220
Pražan JanPředhradí Rychmburk220
Slavík JakubAladin Chrudim220
Slavík VáclavFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"220
Stupavský PavelTJ Dynamo Rosice220
Šimon MatějFC Kleopatra Chrudim220
Tesař JiříTFT Pardubice220
Zeman LukášFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"220
Bakeš DavidFK Rabštejnská Lhota110
Blabolil AdamFK Rabštejnská Lhota110
Červený RichardFC Kleopatra Chrudim110
Elich MichalACS Chrudim110
Hlouš RadekFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"110
Jareš JiříTJ Dynamo Rosice110
Jenka PavelFK Rabštejnská Lhota110
Linha TomášTJ Dynamo Rosice110
Málek MatyášFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"110
Petrlík JiříFK Juniors Kočí110
Sýkora AlešŠmoulové Slatiňany110
Vácha JanAladin Chrudim110
Večeřa DavidFC Kleopatra Chrudim110
Velinský ŠimonFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"110
vlastníTFT Pardubice110
Vočadlo PavelPředhradí Rychmburk110
Zelinka DanielACS Chrudim110