Olomoucký kraj › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0101Kamion RapotínSFC Rebels Zábřeh3:7 (0:4)
Branky: Maňka T. 2, Hilbert - Ševčík 3, Bartošík P., Bittner, Kobza, Koukola
O4A01021. FC BukoviceSFC Rebels Zábřeh4:9 (1:4)
Branky: Krňávek, Machů, Smékal, Vybíral - Bartošík P. 2, Kobza 2, Navrátil F. 2, Dorňák, Honemann, Ševčík; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Filip
O4A0103Kamion RapotínVáňa Tým V. Losiny5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Maňka T. 3, Hanulík, Hilbert - Lipka, Žejdlík; ŽK: 0 - Žeodlík Ondřej
O4A01041. FC BukoviceVáňa Tým V. Losiny3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Krňávek 2, Rosák - Florián, Habrman, Lipka
O4A0105Kamion Rapotín1. FC Bukovice6:2 (2:2)
Branky: Mańka 3, Hilbert 2, Bureš A. - Smékal 2
O4A0106Slavoj ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko5:3 (1:2)
Branky: Kočík M. 2, Uvízl, Vraník, Žalman - Kondler, Král R., Křenek
O4A0107MK Sokol DlouhomilovFIT Úsovsko4:7 (2:3)
Branky: Švub 2, Schneider, Zámečník - Kadlec 2, Král R. 2, Hlaváč, Kondler, Křenek
O4A0108Slavoj ŠumperkBaník Kamenná8:0 (4:0)
Branky: Demeter 2, Kočík M. 2, Kužílek F. 2, Hofschneider, Vraník
O4A0109MK Sokol DlouhomilovBaník Kamenná10:1 (4:0)
Branky: Dvořák V. 3, Schneider 3, Švub 3, Dvořák M. - Slovák
O4A0110Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Olšany11:1 (3:0)
Branky: Šimek J. 4, Pavlas 2, Vepřek 2, Grunt, Kubín, Žižka P. - Jeřábek
O4A0111Vichr Šumperk1. FC Olšany9:2 (5:1)
Branky: Brablc 5, Chromý 2, Gereš, Valenta - Jeřábek, Nemeškal
O4A0112Popeláci ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov7:3 (3:1)
Branky: Pavlas 3, Grunt, Mošonec V., Vepřek, Žižka P. - Wiesner 2, Kunčík J.
O4A0113Vichr ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov7:5 (3:2)
Branky: Pejcha 3, Gereš, Kovařík, Pejda, Valenta - Kunčík J. 2, Minář P. 2, Wiesner
O4A01141. FC ChromečKanárci Kopřivná2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Blaťák M., Boháč - Navrátil M., Turek; ŽK: 0 - Navrátil Martin, Kobrin Jiří
O4A0115Broadway ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná9:2 (6:0)
Branky: Rýznar M. 4, Grygar 2, Nýdecký 2, Pařízek - Hetmánek, Hofman P.
O4A01161. FC Chromeč1. FK Semtex Šumperk3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Blaťák M. 2, Kulil - Hofman T.; ŽK: 0 - Hofman Tagyr; ČK: 0 - Novohradský Jaroslav
O4A0117Broadway Zábřeh1. FK Semtex Šumperk4:3 (2:2)
Branky: Rýznar M. 2, Nýdecký, Pěnička R. - Cakirpaloglu, Prucek, Šimek K.; ŽK: Bittner Lukáš - Šimek Karel


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0201Kanárci KopřivnáVáňa Tým V. Losiny6:4 (3:1)
Branky: Hofman P. 4, Mičík, Vaněk - Florián 2, Balody, Žejdlík
O4A02021. FK Semtex ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Cakirpaloglu, Kymadze R., Prucek; ŽK: Kymadze Miroslav - Florián Tomáš
O4A0203Kanárci KopřivnáSFC Rebels Zábřeh2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Kobrin, Turek - Hejl, Kobza
O4A02041. FK Semtex ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh4:3 (4:1)
Branky: Cakirpaloglu, Hofman T., Prucek, Šimek K. - Hejl, Kobza, Ševčík; ŽK: Šimek Karel - 0
O4A0205Kanárci Kopřivná1. FK Semtex Šumperk5:7 (3:2)
Branky: Turek 2, vaněk 2, Hetmánek - Cakirpaloglu 3, Šimek K. 2, Hofman T., Kymadze R.
O4A0210Baník KamennáKamion Rapotín2:6 (1:1)
Branky: Berka 2 - Hošek 2, Schele 2, Slončík, Tomeš; ŽK: 0 - Matoušek Michal
O4A0211FIT ÚsovskoKamion Rapotín5:3 (2:0)
Branky: Hlaváč 2, Kadlec, Obíral, Petruška - Hošek, Liďák, Matoušek; ŽK: 0 - Schele Patrik
O4A0212Baník Kamenná1. FC Bukovice1:4 (0:0)
Branky: Slovák - Krňávek, Machů, Smékal, Třetina; ŽK: 0 - Machů Ondřej, Rosák Petr
O4A0213FIT Úsovsko1. FC Bukovice7:1 (3:0)
Branky: Obíral 3, Heinz 2, Kondler, Rečka - Smékal
O4A0214MK Sokol DlouhomilovPopeláci Šumperk2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Rutar, Zámečník - Kubín; ŽK: Dvořák Vít - 0
O4A0215Slavoj ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk1:5 (0:2)
Branky: Uvízl - Kubín, Pavlas, Vepřek, vlastní, Žižka P.
O4A0216MK Sokol DlouhomilovVichr Šumperk3:8 (1:2)
Branky: Dvořák M., Mynář, Štelc - Brablc 3, Pejcha 3, Chromý, Žižka; ŽK: Mynář Ondřej - 0
O4A0217Slavoj ŠumperkVichr Šumperk5:1 (1:1)
Branky: Greško 3, Drlík, Kužílek F. - Brablc
O4A0218MK Sokol DlouhomilovSlavoj Šumperk4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Rutar 2, Šafář, Štelc; ŽK: 0 - Drlík Tomáš


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0301Krocani PostřelmovSFC Rebels Zábřeh4:16 (2:4)
Branky: Soural 3, Wiesner - Ševčík 6, Bartošík P. 4, Bittner 3, Hejl 3
O4A03021. FC OlšanySFC Rebels Zábřeh2:9 (1:9)
Branky: Prachař 2 - Ševčík 6, Bartošík P., Honemann, Kobza
O4A0303Krocani PostřelmovVáňa Tým V. Losiny4:4 (3:1)
Branky: Soural 2, Wiesner 2 - Lipka 2, Žejdlík 2
O4A03041. FC OlšanyVáňa Tým V. Losiny1:11 (1:7)
Branky: Kvapil - Lipka 6, Balody 2, Dragoun, Habrman, Žejdlík
O4A0305Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany5:4 (1:1)
Branky: Adam, Kunčík J., Procházka, Schůrek, Soural - Prachař 4
O4A0306Vichr ŠumperkBaník Kamenná15:2 (6:1)
Branky: Žižka 5, Chromý 3, Hoško 3, Pejcha 2, Kovařík, Prejda - Kopp 2
O4A0307Popeláci ŠumperkBaník Kamenná15:2 (9:2)
Branky: Vařeka 6, Šimek J. 4, Dubský, Kubín, Mošonec P., Mošonec V., Žižka P. - Panák 2
O4A0308Vichr ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Chromý, Hoško, Pejcha - Kadlec, Král
O4A0309Popeláci ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko9:5 (5:1)
Branky: Kubín 2, Vařeka 2, Šimek J. 2, Dubský, Griund, Vepřek - Kondler 2, Hlaváč, Kadlec, Petruška
O4A0310Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk1:12 (1:6)
Branky: Gereš - Vařeka 5, Vepřek 3, Šimek J. 3, Kubín
O4A0311Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Chromeč0:8 (0:3)
Branky: Blaťák V. 4, Švub 2, John, Mareš
O4A0312MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Chromeč1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Dvořák V. - Boháč; ŽK: 0 - Blaťák Adam
O4A0313Slavoj ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh1:6 (0:2)
Branky: Žalman - Rýznar M. 3, Nýdecký 2, Pěnička R.
O4A0314MK Sokol DlouhomilovBroadway Zábřeh2:9 (1:5)
Branky: Foltýn, Matějka - Rýznar M. 4, Nýdecký 2, Pěnička M. 2, Pěnička R.
O4A03151. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Bukovice9:6 (5:2)
Branky: Doležal 3, Hofman T. 3, Fulmann, Kocián, Novohradský - Franc 2, Smékal 2, Jeřábek, Machů
O4A0316Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Bukovice7:3 (1:2)
Branky: Hofman P. 3, Kobrin 2, Turek 2 - Krňávek 2, Smékal; ŽK: 0 - Hložánka Jakub
O4A03171. FK Semtex ŠumperkKamion Rapotín3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kocián 2, Kymadze M.
O4A0318Kanárci KopřivnáKamion Rapotín7:5 (3:2)
Branky: Hetmánek 4, Kobrin, Turek, Valouch - Slončík 3, Bílek, Smrž M.


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0401Váňa Tým V. LosinySlavoj Šumperk9:1 (2:1)
Branky: Lipka 3, Žejdlík 3, Florián 2, balody - Žalman
O4A0402SFC Rebels ZábřehSlavoj Šumperk15:0 (6:0)
Branky: Bartošík P. 3, Honemann 3, Ševčík 3, Kobza 2, Kret 2, Rattay 2; ŽK: Koukola Petr - 0
O4A0403Váňa Tým V. LosinyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov8:1 (4:0)
Branky: Habrman 3, Balody 2, Žejdlík 2, Lipka - Rutar; ŽK: Žejdlík Ondřej - 0
O4A0404SFC Rebels ZábřehMK Sokol Dlouhomilov6:2 (2:0)
Branky: Navrátil 3, Kobza, Rattay, Ševčík - Rutar 2; ŽK: 0 - Schneider Patrik
O4A0405Váňa Tým V. LosinySFC Rebels Zábřeh2:12 (0:5)
Branky: Lipka 2 - Bartošík 4, Ševčík 2, Žák 2, Hejl, Kobza, Kret, Rattay
O4A04061. FC BukoviceVichr Šumperk2:9 (1:3)
Branky: Rosák 2 - Pejcha 3, Vlach 3, Gereš, Kovařík, Prejda
O4A0407Kamion RapotínVichr Šumperk1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Hanulík - Brablc, Prejda; ŽK: Hanulík Štěpán - 0
O4A04081. FC BukovicePopeláci Šumperk1:9 (0:4)
Branky: Hložánka - Vařeka 2, Vepřek 2, vlastní 2, Dubský, Grund, Stuchlík
O4A0409Kamion RapotínPopeláci Šumperk0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Stuchlík, Vařeka, Vepřek, vlastní
O4A04101. FC Olšany1. FK Semtex Šumperk0:8 (0:3)
Branky: Hofman T. 2, Kymadze R. 2, Benešovský, Cakirpaloglu, Novohradský, Prucek
O4A0411Krocani Postřelmov1. FK Semtex Šumperk3:8 (1:5)
Branky: Kunčík J., Minář P., Wiesner - Cakirpaloglu 4, Benešovský, Kymadze R., Málek, Novohradský
O4A04121. FC OlšanyKanárci Kopřivná1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Tobiáš - Hofman P. 3; ŽK: Šafařík Zbyněk - Hofman Petr
O4A0413Krocani PostřelmovKanárci Kopřivná3:5 (0:3)
Branky: Adam, Kunčík J., Kunčík V. - Hetmánek, Hofman P., Mičík, Turek, Valouch; ŽK: Kunčík Jiří - Hetmánek Kamil
O4A0414Broadway ZábřehFIT Úsovsko2:5 (1:1)
Branky: Nýdecký, Pařízek - Král 2, Obíral 2, Šín
O4A04151. FC ChromečFIT Úsovsko4:4 (1:1)
Branky: Blaťák V. 2, Marek, Mareš - Obíral 2, Kadlec, Král
O4A0416Broadway ZábřehBaník Kamenná16:1 (8:0)
Branky: Rýznar M. 7, Arbeit 3, Grygar 2, Nýdecký 2, Pěnička M. 2 - Bonczek
O4A04171. FC ChromečBaník Kamenná11:0 (5:0)
Branky: Mareš 5, Bla´ták 4, Švub 2
O4A0418Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Chromeč3:2 


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0501FIT ÚsovskoSFC Rebels Zábřeh7:3 (3:1)
Branky: Hlaváč 2, Dopita, Kadlec, Petruška, Utěšený, Šín - Jedelský 3
O4A0502Baník KamennáSFC Rebels Zábřeh4:18 (1:9)
Branky: Bonisch, Kopp, Kupka, Panák - Jedelský 8, Krejčí 3, Bittner 2, Kret 2, Ševcík 2, Hejl
O4A0503FIT ÚsovskoVáňa Tým V. Losiny9:3 (5:1)
Branky: Kadlec 3, Petruška 3, Hlaváč, Utěšený, Šín - Brunec, Dragoun, Lipka
O4A0504Baník KamennáVáňa Tým V. Losiny2:9 (0:4)
Branky: Kopp, Slovák - Lipka 3, Žejdlík 2, Balody, Florián, Habrman, Krejčí
O4A0505FIT ÚsovskoBaník Kamenná10:0 (4:0)
Branky: Kadlec 3, Petruška 3, Březina 2, Dopita, Hlaváč
O4A0506MK Sokol DlouhomilovKanárci Kopřivná3:6 (1:2)
Branky: Švub 2, Rutar - Navrátil 3, Dunka, Hofman P., Jirout
O4A0507Slavoj ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná5:5 (3:2)
Branky: Kolář 3, Drechsler, Vraník - Dunka 2, Hofman P. 2, Kobrin
O4A0508MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FK Semtex Šumperk0:7 (0:3)
Branky: Cakirpaloglu 2, Fuhrmann, Málek, Novohradský, Prucek, vlastní
O4A0509Slavoj Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk6:5 (2:2)
Branky: Demeter 4, Vraník 2 - Benešovský, Cakirpaloglu, Hofman T., Kymadze M., Novohradský; ŽK: Demeter Libor - 0
O4A0510Popeláci ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh1:6 (0:4)
Branky: Šimek J. - Rýznar M. 3, Nýdecký 2, Pařízek; ŽK: Mošonec Viktor - 0
O4A0511Vichr ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh0:5 (0:3)
Branky: Rýznar M. 4, Hejl
O4A0512Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Chromeč10:0 (5:0)
Branky: Šimek J. 3, Dubský 2, Mošonec P. 2, Mošonec V. 2, Grunt; ČK: 0 - Huňat Miroslav
O4A0513Vichr Šumperk1. FC Chromeč5:0 (5:0) kontumace
Branky: Prejda 2, Pejcha, Sedlařík, Žižka
O4A0514Kamion RapotínKrocani Postřelmov1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Hošek - Schúrek
O4A05151. FC BukoviceKrocani Postřelmov1:8 (0:3)
Branky: Třetina - Kunčík J. 3, Adam 2, Kunčík V., Rýznar A., Schůrek
O4A0516Kamion Rapotín1. FC Olšany6:2 (2:0)
Branky: Navrátil P. 2, Hošek, Hošek T., Matoušek, Tichý - Kvapil, Pospíšil
O4A05171. FC Bukovice1. FC Olšany4:6 (1:2)
Branky: Třetina 3, Jeřábek - Kvapil 4, Kubíček, Šafařík


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0601SFC Rebels ZábřehPopeláci Šumperk3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Bartošík P. 2, Kret - Dubský, Vepřek; ŽK: Bartošík Petr, Navrátil Filip - Mošonec Viktor, Šimek Jakub
O4A0602Váňa Tým V. LosinyPopeláci Šumperk1:8 (0:3)
Branky: Habrman - Vepřek 2, Šimek J. 2, Dubský, Mošonec P., Pavlas, Stuchlík
O4A0603SFC Rebels ZábřehVichr Šumperk9:0 (4:0)
Branky: Bartošík P. 2, Kret 2, Žák 2, Bittner, Hejl, Navrátil F.
O4A0604Váňa Tým V. LosinyVichr Šumperk5:3 (2:2)
Branky: Jílek 2, Balody, Dragoun, Pernica - Brablc 2, Hoško
O4A06051. FC ChromečKamion Rapotín5:0 (2:0)
Branky: Mareš 2, Blaťák A., Blaťák M., John
O4A0606Broadway ZábřehKamion Rapotín6:3 (4:1)
Branky: Minář R. 3, Nýdecký, Pařízek, Rýznar M. - Haizler, Hošek, Matoušek
O4A06071. FC Chromeč1. FC Bukovice5:0 (5:0)
O4A0608Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice6:0 (6:-1)
O4A0609Krocani PostřelmovMK Sokol Dlouhomilov3:2 (1:0)
O4A06101. FC OlšanyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov3:9 (2:4)
O4A0611Krocani PostřelmovSlavoj Šumperk1:9 (0:4)
O4A06121. FC OlšanySlavoj Šumperk2:10 (1:5)
O4A0613FIT Úsovsko1. FK Semtex Šumperk6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Král 3, Bayer 2, Utěšený
O4A0614Baník Kamenná1. FK Semtex Šumperk3:15 (1:8)
Branky: Berka, Borczek, Kopp - Benešovský 3, Málek 3, Prucek 3, Šimek K. 3, Cakirpaloglu, Hofman T., Kymadze M.
O4A0615FIT ÚsovskoKanárci Kopřivná8:3 (4:1)
Branky: Kadlec 4, Hlaváč 2, Heinz, Utěšený - Turek 2, Kobrin
O4A0616Baník KamennáKanárci Kopřivná5:5 (2:1)
Branky: Kopp 2, Bonczek, Ginther, Svozílek - Navrátil M. 2, Kobrin, Mičík, Turek


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A0701Broadway ZábřehVáňa Tým V. Losiny3:1 (1:1)
O4A07021. FC ChromečVáňa Tým V. Losiny2:1 (0:0)
O4A0703Broadway ZábřehSFC Rebels Zábřeh3:1 (1:0)
O4A07041. FC ChromečSFC Rebels Zábřeh3:6 (1:4)
O4A0705Vichr Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk4:1 (2:0)
O4A0706Popeláci Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk10:6 (4:2)
O4A0707Vichr ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná3:3 (3:0)
O4A0708Popeláci ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná3:5 (1:3)
ŽK: 0 - Mošonec Viktor; ČK: 0 - Mošonec Viktor
O4A0709Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Bukovice5:0  kontumace
O4A0710MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Bukovice5:0  kontumace
O4A0711Slavoj ŠumperkKamion Rapotín3:1 (2:1)
O4A0712MK Sokol DlouhomilovKamion Rapotín3:1 (1:0)
O4A0713Baník Kamenná1. FC Olšany1:2 (0:0)
O4A0714FIT Úsovsko1. FC Olšany13:2 (5:0)
O4A0715Baník KamennáKrocani Postřelmov4:8 (1:5)
O4A0716FIT ÚsovskoKrocani Postřelmov7:3 (4:1)


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka