Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2Z0101Wizards DDM PrahaBOCA Chotěboř1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Tomek Jiří - Klimeš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8.3), Stádník Vladimír (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: 0 - Koutný Martin
O2Z0103GMM JablonecBoca Jun. Krupka4:10 (0:4)95
Branky: Mazánek Milan 2, Vlach Lukáš 2 - Caio Cesar Cardeal 3, Memeti Adrian 2, Čisár Jan 2, Jeronimo Ant. Da Costa, Knor Vasil, Tavares Viktor; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.3), Čurda Michal (8.3); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Mazánek Milan - 0
O2Z0104MALIBU M.BoleslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň6:1 (3:0)86
Branky: Pitloun Stanislav 2, Maňas Marek, Volf Jiří, Sedláček David, Rudzan Ondřej - Vitouš Josef; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.3), Černý Ondřej (8.3); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Maňas Marek - Vitouš Ondřej
O2Z0105Spartak PerštejnAbsolut Černý Dub7:6 (4:1)200
Branky: Chmelan Jiří 2, Schreiner Martin, Boček Martin, Kubík Vojtěch, Dolejška Matěj, Hulinský Petr - Janeček Pavel 3, Pícha Karel, Ďurica Milan, Kuna Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8.3), Říha Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Henych Karel; ŽK: Filinger David, Kubík Vojtěch - Janeček Pavel
O2Z0106FK KladnoBaník Chomutov5:1 (2:0)98
Branky: Kaválek Martin 2, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Fujdiar Josef - Jelínek Radek; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.3), Pivoňka Petr (8.3); Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Jaráb Michal - Klíma Bohumil, Micák Štefan, Minařík Petr, Dolechek Danyil


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2Z0201BOCA ChotěbořBaník Chomutov5:3 (0:2)56
Branky: Formáček David 2, Vlastní (Vrba), Čapek Dušan, Klimeš Pavel - Mirga Petr, Kopta Zdeněk, Vrba Jan; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.3), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: 0 - Kopta Zdeněk, Vrba Jan
O2Z0202Spartak PerštejnFK Kladno3:6 (1:2)100
Branky: Kiliján Jakub 2, Chmelan Jiří - Zieber Michal 2, Čurda Jan, Jaráb Michal, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8.3), Mollinger Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Kaválek Martin
O2Z0203Jerigo 1994 PlzeňAbsolut Černý Dub8:5 (6:2)100
Branky: Šebek Jan 4, Pekník Tomáš 2, Kristl Tomáš 2 - Novotný Ctibor 2, Ďurica Milan, Linhart Zdeněk, Kuna Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8.3), Cichra David (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Šebek Jan - Kříž Patrik
O2Z0204Boca Jun. KrupkaMALIBU M.Boleslav7:3 (3:2)90
Branky: Knor Vasil 2, Taverna Rodrigo, Sidor Martin, Čisár Jan, Tavares Viktor, Caio Cesar Cardeal - Maryška Jakub, Ploc David, Pitloun Stanislav; Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8.3), Lasch Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Trlida Zdeněk; ŽK: Pocaia Henrique - Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj
O2Z0206Wizards DDM PrahaDalmach Turnov5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Vácha Zdeněk 2, Jeřábek Filip 2, Tomek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8.3), Pivoňka Petr (8.3); Delegát: Gryc Leoš


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2Z0301Dalmach TurnovBOCA Chotěboř4:7 (3:3)
Branky: Špína Marcel 2, Šimek Jiří, Novák Daniel - Tichý Ondřej 3, Bělovský Ondřej 2, Staněk Ondřej, Formáček David; Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8.3), Kresta Jan (8.3); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch - Bělovský Ondřej
O2Z0302GMM JablonecWizards DDM Praha10:4 (4:1)
Branky: Mečíř Matěj 3, Kořínek Vratislav 3, Mečíř Jan 2, Mazánek Tomáš, Vlach Lukáš - Tomek Jiří, Šafář Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Jeřábek Filip; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.3), Zlatník Jakub (8.3); Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Kořínek Vratislav - Imlauf Tomáš
O2Z0304Absolut Černý DubBoca Jun. Krupka5:7 (3:4)
Branky: Ďurica Milan 2, Kadlec Viktor, Novotný Ctibor, Pasecký Petr - Taverna Rodrigo 2, Pocaia Henrique 2, Caio Cesar Cardeal 2, Tavares Viktor; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.3), Špindlerová Zuzana (8.3); Delegát: Primus Miroslav; ŽK: Hornát Jan - Knor Vasil, Urbánszký Alexandr
O2Z0305FK KladnoJerigo 1994 Plzeň2:2 (2:0)
Branky: Čurda Jan, Jaráb Michal - Rous Jan, Šebek Jan; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.3), Milner Michal (8.3); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Tetour David - Lenk Ondřej
O2Z0306Baník ChomutovSpartak Perštejn12:5 (1:2)
Branky: Holman Jaroslav 3, Špicar Patrik 2, Nový Petr 2, Tykal Tomáš, Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil, Minařík Petr, Novák Jiří - Kubík Vojtěch 2, Veljkovič Nenad 2, Kiliján Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8.3), Stádník Vladimír (8.3); Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: Minařík Petr - 0