Futsalový svaz oblasti E › 2021 O1A › Divize E

O1A - Divize E

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101TJ Agrotec HustopečeFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno5:4 (2:2)68
Branky: Ryšavý Dominik 3, Kunický Dominik, Popp Thomas - Bílek Dominik 2, Logara Vanja, Kalina Martin; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Jašek Marek
O1A0102ASM Dolní LoučkyFFT Vinohrady Brno5:3 (3:1)28
Branky: Zdražil Tomáš 2, Táborský Petr, Malásek Michael, Marvan Tomáš - Koutný Roman, Štreit Jan, Sedlák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Prokop David (8.2); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Zdražil Tomáš, Seyfert Václav - 0
O1A0103Helas Brno BTechnika Brno6:1 (0:1)60
Branky: Kamenský Vojtěch, Durek Lukáš, Jordan Michal, Svoboda Milan, Milošic Ladislav, Lidmila Patrik - Michalec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Vala Michal (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Slezák Jiří
O1A0104Panama Boys BrnoPramen Havlíčkův Brod3:4 (1:1)30
Branky: Bělák Tomáš 2, Studený Petr - Peřina Ladislav 4; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Bělák Tomáš - 0
O1A0105AC Napoleon PraceFC Kozlany-Bohdalice7:7 (4:3)20
Branky: Žáček Pavel 4, Kmeť Tomáš, Žáček Petr, Kněžíček Kamil - Semeniuk Andrii 2, Ševčík Petr 2, Smutný Roman, Pánek Jan, Vondřich Josef; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ČK: Žáček Petr - 0


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201Pramen Havlíčkův BrodAC Napoleon Prace3:1 (2:1)37
Branky: Fikar Daniel, Henek David, Karlík Petr - Žáček Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Čep Radim (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Henek David - Žáček Petr
O1A0202Technika BrnoPanama Boys Brno1:1 (0:0)1
Branky: Slezák Jiří - Mach Marek; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Hudeček Jaromír - Bělák Tomáš
O1A0203Helas Brno BASM Dolní Loučky1:1 (1:1)20
Branky: Lidmila Patrik - Táborský Petr; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Kolář Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O1A0204FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoFFT Vinohrady Brno3:8 (0:3)101
Branky: Logara Vanja, Šimoník Karel, Záboj Martin - Štreit Jan 4, Sedlák Tomáš 2, Koutný Roman, Rozbořil Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Kalina Martin, Hanus Jakub - Zouhar Matěj
O1A0205Sokol Repromeda JehniceTJ Agrotec Hustopeče3:6 (2:4)8
Branky: Marinč Lukáš 2, Jiříček Michal - Popp Thomas 3, Mach Petr 2, Fekete Tibor; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.3), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Marinč Lukáš, Piák Patrik - 0


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301FFT Vinohrady BrnoSokol Repromeda Jehnice6:4 (3:2)10
Branky: Štreit Jan 2, Maruš Pavel, Koutný Roman, Koutný Jiří, Ločárek Tomáš - Král Matouš 2, Jiříček Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.3), Vévodová Alice (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: 0 - Keprt Tomáš
O1A0302Helas Brno BFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno9:8 (6:4)15
Branky: Durek Lukáš 4, Lidmila Patrik 2, Vránek Lukáš, Březovský Josef, Šimeček Jan - Lukšija Haris 4, Ulbrich Tom 3, Jašek Marek; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.3), Sýkora Tomáš (8.2); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O1A0303Panama Boys BrnoASM Dolní Loučky1:2 (0:1)12
Branky: Mach Zdeněk - Krejčí Michal, Cvingráf Patrik; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Vala Zdeněk (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Bělák Tomáš - Krejčí Michal
O1A0304AC Napoleon PraceTechnika Brno0:8 (0:2)10
Branky: Toman Jiří 3, Vlk Martin 2, Hudeček Jaromír, Slezák Jiří, Lošťák Martin; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O1A0305FC Kozlany-BohdalicePramen Havlíčkův Brod4:5 (2:3)20
Branky: Kolečkář Jaroslav 2, Semeniuk Andrii, Pánek Jan - Zelenka Jan 2, Votoupal Michal, Henek Jakub, Henek David; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Horváth Antonín (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Zelenka Jan


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401Technika BrnoFC Kozlany-Bohdalice8:3 (5:0)1
Branky: Vlk Martin 3, Toman Jiří 3, Luner Zdeněk, Lošťák Martin - Kameník David, Lička Josef, Vondřich Josef; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Prokop David (8.2); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Lošťák Martin - 0
O1A0402ASM Dolní LoučkyAC Napoleon Prace4:2 (2:2)30
Branky: Seyfert Václav, Táborský Petr, Mašek Jiří, Pořízek Dominik - Žáček Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.2), Machala Karel (8.1); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk
O1A0403FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoPanama Boys Brno5:8 (3:1)8
Branky: Kalina Martin 3, Bena Michal, Jašek Marek - Studený Petr 3, Mach Zdeněk 2, Mach Marek, Hlaváček Petr, Hruška Jan; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Jašek Marek - 0
O1A0404Sokol Repromeda JehniceHelas Brno B1:10 (0:3)20
Branky: Ptáček Martin - Durek Lukáš 3, Juříček Tomáš 3, Lidmila Patrik 3, Mrázek Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Korčák Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O1A0405TJ Agrotec HustopečeFFT Vinohrady Brno4:0 (0:0)40
Branky: Mach Petr 2, Havelka Petr, Ryšavý Dominik; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Rohrer Libor (8.2); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501Helas Brno BTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:7 (1:2)18
Branky: Lidmila Patrik 2, Šperka Tomáš 2, Haluza Oldřich - Očenášek Zdeněk 2, Mach Petr 2, Nasadil Patrik, Ryšavý Dominik, Popp Thomas; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.2), Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Popp Thomas
O1A0502Panama Boys BrnoSokol Repromeda Jehnice6:1 (4:0)5
Branky: Lejska Josef 2, Hruška Jan 2, Wagner Karel, Mach Zdeněk - Květoň Josef; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.2), Kincl Miroslav (8.2); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Marinč Lukáš
O1A0503AC Napoleon PraceFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno5:4 (1:1)20
Branky: Žáček Pavel 3, Kmeť Tomáš, Jurásek Vojtěch - Lukšija Haris 2, Kalina Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.2), Kolář Jaroslav (8.2); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Hanus Jakub
O1A0504FC Kozlany-BohdaliceASM Dolní Loučky2:7 (1:3)25
Branky: Pánek Jan 2 - Šnédar Jaroslav 2, Marvan Tomáš 2, Malásek Michael, Bartoš Dominik, Pořízek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O1A0505Pramen Havlíčkův BrodTechnika Brno5:3 (0:3)40
Branky: Karlík Petr 3, Pabousek Jiří, Henek Jakub - Toman Jiří 2, Kadlec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.3), Horváth Antonín (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Henek David, Pabousek Jiří - Chrápavý Josef, Kadlec Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Michalec Zdeněk


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601ASM Dolní LoučkyPramen Havlíčkův Brod4:4 (2:1)40
Branky: Seyfert Václav 2, Cvingráf Patrik, vlastní - Pabousek Jiří, Hospodka Lukáš, Fikar Daniel, Karlík Petr; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Luu David (7.8); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Marvan Tomáš - Rajdl Lukáš, Henek Jakub, Karlík Petr, Votoupal Michal, Henek David
O1A0602FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoFC Kozlany-Bohdalice6:10 (2:4)10
Branky: Bílek Dominik 2, Lukšija Haris, Bena Michal, Logara Vanja, vlastní - Gürtler Samuel 4, Lukášek Michal 4, Portík Tomáš, Pánek Jan; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O1A0603Sokol Repromeda JehniceAC Napoleon Prace2:6 (0:2)15
Branky: Švantner Jakub, Jiříček Michal - Žáček Pavel 2, Kmeť Tomáš 2, Žáček Petr, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.1), Vala Michal (8.2); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O1A0604TJ Agrotec HustopečePanama Boys Brno8:1 (1:0)60
Branky: Očenášek Zdeněk 2, Mach Petr 2, Dolíhal David, Čapka Adam, Nasadil Patrik, Ryšavý Dominik - Studený Jiří; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: Ryšavý Dominik - 0
O1A0605FFT Vinohrady BrnoHelas Brno B1:4 (0:1)10
Branky: Štreit Jan - Kamenský Vojtěch 2, Konečný Marek, Březovský Josef; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.3), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Valík Petr, Sedlák Tomáš - Kamenský Vojtěch


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701Panama Boys BrnoFFT Vinohrady Brno2:6 (0:3)15
Branky: vlastní, Bělák Tomáš - Dvořák Jan 2, Ločárek Tomáš 2, vlastní, Štreit Jan; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O1A0702AC Napoleon PraceTJ Agrotec Hustopeče4:8 (1:5)10
Branky: Filipec Michal 2, Žáček Pavel, Hofírek Filip - Očenášek Zdeněk 3, Čapka Adam 2, Dolíhal David, Pálka Tomáš, Nasadil Patrik; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.3), Dadák David (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O1A0703FC Kozlany-BohdaliceSokol Repromeda Jehnice6:6 (4:5)36
Branky: Kolečkář Jaroslav 3, Semeniuk Andrii, Smutný Roman, Lička Josef - Švantner Jakub 2, Jiříček Michal 2, Květoň Josef, Jičinský Bartoloměj; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr
O1A0704Pramen Havlíčkův BrodFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno7:4 (3:2)40
Branky: Fikar Daniel 4, Prchal Jiří 2, Pabousek Jiří - Kalina Martin 2, Němec Lukáš, Logara Vanja; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Korčák Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Němec Lukáš
O1A0705ASM Dolní LoučkyTechnika Brno4:4 (1:3)
Branky: Táborský Petr 2, Marvan Tomáš 2 - Malínek Jiří 2, Slezák Jiří, Michalec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ČK: Urbánek Dominik - 0


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoTechnika Brno2:8 (0:2)8
Branky: Lukšija Haris, Šimoník Karel - Michalec Zdeněk 4, Toman Jiří 3, Hudeček Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Vala Michal (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Němec Lukáš - 0
O1A0802Sokol Repromeda JehnicePramen Havlíčkův Brod2:8 (1:4)5
Branky: Marinč Lukáš 2 - Votoupal Michal 2, Zelenka Jan 2, Henek Jakub, Prchal Jiří, Fikar Daniel, Henek David; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Jičinský Bartoloměj, Piák Patrik - Henek David, Zelenka Jan; ČK: Jičinský Bartoloměj - 0
O1A0803TJ Agrotec HustopečeFC Kozlany-Bohdalice12:3 (7:1)66
Branky: Čapka Adam 3, Očenášek Zdeněk 2, Nasadil Patrik 2, Kunický Dominik 2, Ryšavý Dominik 2, Unger Jiří - Otáhal Zdeněk 2, Čtvrtníček Josef; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Čep Radim (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O1A0804FFT Vinohrady BrnoAC Napoleon Prace5:2 (3:0)3
Branky: Trojáček Michal 2, Valík Petr, Štreit Jan, Ločárek Tomáš - Žáček Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Korčák Jaroslav (8.3), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Trojáček Michal - 0
O1A0805Helas Brno BPanama Boys Brno4:1 (2:0)6
Branky: Milošic Ladislav 2, Vránek Lukáš 2 - Lejska Josef; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901AC Napoleon PraceHelas Brno B0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Hilscher Ondřej, Mrázek Vladislav, Lidmila Patrik, Šperka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.2), Pozidis Charalambos (8.2); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr
O1A0902FC Kozlany-BohdaliceFFT Vinohrady Brno4:3 (0:1)
Branky: Otáhal Zdeněk 2, Vlach Aleš, Lička Josef - Štreit Jan 2, Sedlák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Vlach Aleš - Sedlák Tomáš, Štreit Jan
O1A0903Pramen Havlíčkův BrodTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:5 (3:4)
Branky: Prchal Jiří 2, Fikar Daniel 2, Zelenka Jan - Havelka Petr 3, Čapka Adam, Nasadil Patrik; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.2), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Rajdl Lukáš, Karlík Petr, Prchal Jiří - Čapka Adam, Unger Jiří, Havelka Petr
O1A0904Technika BrnoSokol Repromeda Jehnice12:2 (4:1)
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 4, Toman Jiří 4, Vlk Martin 2, Kadlec Zdeněk, Lošťák Martin - Květoň Josef, Švantner Jakub; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.2), Kincl Miroslav (8.2); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk
O1A0905ASM Dolní LoučkyFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno5:3 (2:1)
Branky: Mašek Jiří 2, Seyfert Václav, Marvan Tomáš, Bartoš Dominik - Bena Michal, Hanus Jakub, Kalina Martin; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.2), Čep Radim (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Krejčí Michal - Lukšija Haris; ČK: 0 - Jašek Marek


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1001Sokol Repromeda JehniceASM Dolní Loučky3:7 (1:4)
Branky: Marinč Lukáš 2, Král Tomáš - Panovský Lukáš 2, Seyfert Václav 2, Marvan Tomáš 2, Šnédar Jaroslav; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.2), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk; ŽK: Marinč Lukáš - 0
O1A1002TJ Agrotec HustopečeTechnika Brno5:4 (2:1)
Branky: Kunický Dominik 2, Očenášek Zdeněk, Nasadil Patrik, Ryšavý Dominik - Vlk Martin, Lošťák Martin, Michalec Zdeněk, Toman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Rohrer Libor (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Popp Thomas - Michalec Zdeněk
O1A1003FFT Vinohrady BrnoPramen Havlíčkův Brod5:2 (2:1)
Branky: Dvořák Jan 2, Trojáček Michal, Štreit Jan, Koutný Jiří - Plichta Antonín, Karlík Petr; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Korčák Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Valík Petr - Rajdl Lukáš, Zelenka Jan
O1A1004Helas Brno BFC Kozlany-Bohdalice19:3 (9:2)
Branky: Lidmila Patrik 6, Milošic Ladislav 4, Vránek Lukáš 3, Hilscher Ondřej 2, Mrázek Vladislav 2, Haluza Oldřich, Šperka Tomáš - Otáhal Zdeněk 2, Čtvrtníček Josef; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Prokop David (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav
O1A1005Panama Boys BrnoAC Napoleon Prace2:8 (1:4)
Branky: Studený Jiří, Barbuš Marián - Žáček Jiří 3, Jurásek Vojtěch 2, Vu Khac Tom 2, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Hlaváček Petr, Mach Zdeněk - 0


11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1101FC Kozlany-BohdalicePanama Boys Brno10:2 (3:1)
Branky: Otáhal Zdeněk 3, Vondřich Josef 3, Kolečkář Jaroslav, Vlach Aleš, Čtvrtníček Josef, Lička Josef - Mach Zdeněk, Bělák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.3), Kolář Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Bělák Tomáš
O1A1102Pramen Havlíčkův BrodHelas Brno B3:4 (1:2)
Branky: Prchal Jiří 2, Henek Jakub - Svoboda Martin 2, Vránek Lukáš, Šperka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Prchal Jiří - Svoboda Martin
O1A1103Technika BrnoFFT Vinohrady Brno5:8 (2:5)
Branky: Vlk Martin, Luner Zdeněk, Malínek Jiří, Michalec Zdeněk, Toman Jiří - Štreit Jan 5, Rolinek Adam, Kaňa Vojtěch, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Rohrer Libor (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Trojáček Michal
O1A1104ASM Dolní LoučkyTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7:3 (4:1)
Branky: Seyfert Václav 2, Pořízek Dominik 2, Malásek Michael, Šnédar Jaroslav, Marvan Tomáš - Nasadil Patrik, Havelka Petr, Ryšavý Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.2), Pozidis Charalambos (8.2); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Seyfert Václav - Kunický Dominik
O1A1105FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoSokol Repromeda Jehnice7:1 (3:1)
Branky: Kalina Martin 4, Bílek Dominik 2, Bena Michal - Květoň Josef; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Prokop David (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: Němec Michal - 0


12.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1201FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče7:9 (4:2)
Branky: Němec Michal 2, Hanus Jakub 2, Kalina Martin 2, Lukšija Haris - Havelka Petr 3, Ryšavý Dominik 3, Očenášek Zdeněk 2, Stehlík Marek; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.2), Kincl Miroslav (8.2); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Stehlík Marek
O1A1202FFT Vinohrady BrnoASM Dolní Loučky10:4 (4:1)
Branky: Rolinek Adam 2, Štreit Jan 2, Kaňa Vojtěch 2, Dvořák Jan 2, Trojáček Michal, Sedlák Tomáš - Marvan Tomáš 2, Malásek Michael, Mašek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8), Rohrer Libor (8); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Sedlák Tomáš - Mašek Jiří, Marvan Tomáš, Seyfert Václav
O1A1203Technika BrnoHelas Brno B3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 2, Vlk Martin; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Luner Zdeněk - Svoboda Martin
O1A1204Pramen Havlíčkův BrodPanama Boys Brno3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Pabousek Jiří, Votoupal Michal, Svoboda Karel; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O1A1205FC Kozlany-BohdaliceAC Napoleon Prace4:8 (2:5)
Branky: Kolečkář Jaroslav 3, Vondřich Josef - Hofírek Filip 3, Žáček Pavel 2, Jurásek Vojtěch, Žáček Petr, Žáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Korčák Jaroslav (8.3), Dadák David (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Vondřich Josef, Čtvrtníček Josef - 0


13.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1301AC Napoleon PracePramen Havlíčkův Brod7:5 (4:3)
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Žáček Jiří 2, Čech Marek, Jurčík Tomáš, Vu Khac Tom - Plichta Antonín 3, Votoupal Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (7.8), Horváth Antonín (8.1); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Henek Jakub; ČK: Žáček Jiří - 0
O1A1302Panama Boys BrnoTechnika Brno3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Mach Zdeněk, Studený Jiří, Bělák Tomáš - Vlk Martin, Michalec Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Horváth Ladislav (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Michalec Zdeněk
O1A1303ASM Dolní LoučkyHelas Brno B3:4 (2:2)
Branky: Seyfert Václav, Šnédar Jaroslav, Marvan Tomáš - Šperka Tomáš 2, Juříček Tomáš, Lidmila Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.2), Korčák Jaroslav (8.2); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Juříček Tomáš
O1A1304FFT Vinohrady BrnoFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno9:1 (2:0)
Branky: Dvořák Jan 3, Štreit Jan 2, Sedlák Tomáš 2, Rolinek Adam, Ločárek Tomáš - Jašek Marek; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.2), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk
O1A1305TJ Agrotec HustopečeSokol Repromeda Jehnice11:3 (4:0)
Branky: Popp Thomas 5, Ryšavý Dominik 3, Dolíhal David, Havelka Petr, Mach Petr - Král Tomáš, Axman Petr, Marinč Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Rohrer Libor (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: 0 - Jičinský Bartoloměj


14.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1401Sokol Repromeda JehniceFFT Vinohrady Brno2:11 (1:7)
Branky: Král Tomáš, Marinč Lukáš - Sedlák Tomáš 3, Koutný Jiří 3, Rolinek Adam 2, Štreit Jan 2, Dvořák Jan; Rozhodčí: Korčák Jaroslav (8.3), Sýkora Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O1A1402FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoHelas Brno B4:7 (0:4)
Branky: Hanus Jakub 3, Kalina Martin - Lidmila Patrik 3, Juříček Tomáš 2, Svoboda Martin, Konečný Marek; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Vala Michal (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Jašek Marek, Němec Lukáš, Bílek Dominik - Lidmila Patrik
O1A1403ASM Dolní LoučkyPanama Boys Brno5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Mašek Jiří 2, Marvan Tomáš 2, Pořízek Dominik; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.3), Prokop David (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Lejska Josef, Pešek David
O1A1404Technika BrnoAC Napoleon Prace4:4 (3:1)
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 2, Luner Zdeněk, Lošťák Martin - Hofírek Filip 4; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk
O1A1405Pramen Havlíčkův BrodFC Kozlany-Bohdalice1:5 (0:0)
Branky: Henek David - Otáhal Zdeněk 2, Lička Josef 2, Portík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Horváth Ladislav (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr


15.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1501FC Kozlany-BohdaliceTechnika Brno7:6 (3:3)
Branky: Kolečkář Jaroslav 4, Pánek Jan 2, Lička Josef - Michalec Zdeněk 2, Luner Zdeněk, Lošťák Martin, Malínek Jiří, Toman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Dadák David (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Lička Josef, Pánek Jan - Malínek Jiří
O1A1502AC Napoleon PraceASM Dolní Loučky7:1 (3:0)
Branky: Hofírek Filip 3, Žáček Jiří 2, Žáček Pavel, Vu Khac Tom - Marvan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.3), Sýkora Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: 0 - Cvingráf Patrik
O1A1503Panama Boys BrnoFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno4:2 (3:1)20
Branky: Mach Marek 4 - Bena Michal, Kalina Martin; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Šimoník Karel, Bena Michal
O1A1504Helas Brno BSokol Repromeda Jehnice8:3 (4:2)
Branky: Kamenský Vojtěch 2, Lidmila Patrik 2, Mrázek Vladislav, Haluza Oldřich, Milošic Ladislav, Březovský Josef - Ptáček Martin 2, Marinč Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Prokop David (8.2), Gasnárek Michal (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk
O1A1505FFT Vinohrady BrnoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:7 (1:3)
Branky: Rolinek Adam, Trojáček Michal, Koutný Roman, Štreit Jan, Koutný Jiří - Popp Thomas 4, Čapka Adam, Havelka Petr, Ryšavý Dominik; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš


16.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1601TJ Agrotec HustopečeHelas Brno B10:4 (4:0)
Branky: Mach Petr 5, Ryšavý Dominik 2, Očenášek Zdeněk, Nasadil Patrik, Havelka Petr - Kamenský Vojtěch 2, Haluza Oldřich, Šperka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Kolář Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Mach Petr - 0
O1A1602Sokol Repromeda JehnicePanama Boys Brno3:3 (1:2)
Branky: Hampl Martin, Luzar Jan, Švantner Jakub - Mach Marek 3; Rozhodčí: Prokop David (8.3), Dadák David (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: 0 - Mach Zdeněk
O1A1603FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoAC Napoleon Prace6:13 (1:3)
Branky: Záboj Martin 5, Bílek Dominik - Jurčík Tomáš 5, Žáček Pavel 3, Žáček Petr 2, Lněnička Petr, Žáček Jiří, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.2); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr
O1A1604ASM Dolní LoučkyFC Kozlany-Bohdalice4:4 (1:2)
Branky: Seyfert Václav, Táborský Petr, Šnédar Jaroslav, Marvan Tomáš - Portík Tomáš, Kolečkář Jaroslav, Lička Josef, Vondřich Josef; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Horváth Antonín (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Mašek Jiří, Šnédar Jaroslav - Ševčík Petr, Pánek Jan
O1A1605Technika BrnoPramen Havlíčkův Brod7:11 (4:7)
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 4, Toman Jiří 2, Kadlec Zdeněk - Plichta Antonín 5, Zelenka Jan 3, Votoupal Michal 2, Henek David; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.3), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel


17.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1701Pramen Havlíčkův BrodASM Dolní Loučky6:2 (2:1)
Branky: Plichta Antonín 3, Pabousek Jiří, Cakl Martin, Prchal Jiří - Seyfert Václav, Marvan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8.3), Kliner Jan (8.3); Delegát: Venc Radek; ŽK: Prchal Jiří - Mašek Jiří, Marvan Tomáš
O1A1702FC Kozlany-BohdaliceFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno6:4 (1:0)
Branky: Kolečkář Jaroslav 2, Semeniuk Andrii, Pánek Jan, Lička Josef, Ševčík Petr - Jašek Marek 2, Logara Vanja, Kalina Martin; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: 0 - Němec Michal
O1A1703AC Napoleon PraceSokol Repromeda Jehnice12:2 (7:1)
Branky: Žáček Jiří 4, Hofírek Filip 3, Žáček Pavel 2, Jurásek Vojtěch 2, Jurčík Tomáš - Jičinský Bartoloměj 2; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.3), Horváth Ladislav (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: 0 - Marinč Lukáš
O1A1704Panama Boys BrnoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče3:9 (1:6)
Branky: Mach Marek, Wagner Karel, Bělák Tomáš - Očenášek Zdeněk 2, Popp Thomas 2, Dolíhal David, Čapka Adam, Kunický Dominik, Ryšavý Dominik, Mach Petr; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Studený Petr - Čapka Adam
O1A1705Helas Brno BFFT Vinohrady Brno4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Juříček Tomáš 2, Kasálek Martin, Lidmila Patrik - Trojáček Michal; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.4), Korčák Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Mrázek Vladislav, Juříček Tomáš - Sedlák Tomáš


18.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1801FFT Vinohrady BrnoPanama Boys Brno3:1 (2:0)10
Branky: Koutný Jiří 2, Rolinek Adam - Lejska Josef; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.3), Prokop David (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Koutný Jiří - Studený Jiří, Mrština Vojtěch
O1A1802TJ Agrotec HustopečeAC Napoleon Prace6:6 (3:2)60
Branky: Mach Petr 3, Kunický Dominik, Ryšavý Dominik, Popp Thomas - Jurčík Tomáš 3, Žáček Pavel, Žáček Jiří, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Ryšavý Dominik, Kunický Dominik - Žáček Jiří, Žáček Petr, Čech Marek; ČK: Mach Petr - 0
O1A1803Sokol Repromeda JehniceFC Kozlany-Bohdalice3:6 (1:1)10
Branky: Luzar Jan 2, Axman Petr - Čtvrtníček Josef 3, Pánek Jan, Ohanyan Gevorg, Ševčík Petr; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Korčák Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Jičinský Bartoloměj - 0
O1A1804FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoPramen Havlíčkův Brod4:7 (1:3)10
Branky: Bena Michal 2, Lukšija Haris, Šimoník Karel - Plichta Antonín 3, Hospodka Lukáš, Fikar Daniel, Henek David, Zelenka Jan; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr; ŽK: 0 - Rajdl Lukáš
O1A1805Technika BrnoASM Dolní Loučky2:7 (0:5)
Branky: Vlk Martin, Malínek Jiří - Šnédar Jaroslav 2, Seyfert Václav, Táborský Petr, Cvingráf Patrik, Malásek Michael, Mašek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil


19.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1901Technika BrnoFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno6:4 (4:3)15
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 6 - Kalina Martin 3, Bena Michal; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.4), Vala Michal (7.9); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk
O1A1902Pramen Havlíčkův BrodSokol Repromeda Jehnice6:2 (3:2)35
Branky: Henek Jakub 2, Prchal Jiří, Fikar Daniel, Henek David, Zelenka Jan - Marinč Lukáš, Luzar Jan; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.2), Rohrer Libor (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Zelenka Jan - Ptáček Martin; ČK: Prchal Jiří - Marinč Lukáš
O1A1903FC Kozlany-BohdaliceTJ Agrotec Hustopeče9:6 (4:4)20
Branky: Čtvrtníček Josef 3, Vlach Aleš 2, Lukeštík David 2, Kolečkář Jaroslav, Paštěka Martin - Stehlík Marek 2, Dolíhal David, Očenášek Zdeněk, Nasadil Patrik, Popp Thomas; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Horváth Ladislav (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Čtvrtníček Josef - Blažek Marek
O1A1904AC Napoleon PraceFFT Vinohrady Brno5:3 (1:2)30
Branky: Žáček Jiří 3, Jurčík Tomáš, Lněnička Pavel - Sedlák Tomáš 2, Rolinek Adam; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.3), Dadák David (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Žáček Petr, Žáček Pavel - 0
O1A1905Panama Boys BrnoHelas Brno B0:6 (0:2)16
Branky: Lidmila Patrik 2, Šperka Tomáš 2, Špička Zbyněk, Mrázek Vladislav; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Vévodová Alice (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk; ŽK: Studený Jiří - 0


20.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A2001Helas Brno BAC Napoleon Prace7:3 (4:1)10
Branky: Lidmila Patrik 4, Juříček Tomáš 2, Haluza Oldřich - Žáček Jiří 2, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Horváth Ladislav (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Mrázek Vladislav, Šperka Tomáš - 0
O1A2002FFT Vinohrady BrnoFC Kozlany-Bohdalice6:8 (2:2)9
Branky: Rolinek Adam 2, Rozbořil Lukáš 2, Ločárek Tomáš 2 - Čtvrtníček Josef 3, Lukeštík David 2, Lička Josef, Ohanyan Gevorg, Ševčík Petr; Rozhodčí: Prokop David (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Ločárek Tomáš - Lička Josef, Čtvrtníček Josef
O1A2003TJ Agrotec HustopečePramen Havlíčkův Brod4:5 (2:0)50
Branky: Popp Thomas 2, Havelka Petr, Kunický Dominik - Pabousek Jiří, Votoupal Michal, Plichta Antonín, Fikar Daniel, Henek David; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Sýkora Tomáš (8.5); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk; ŽK: Čapka Adam, Nasadil Patrik, Kunický Dominik - Henek Jakub, Plichta Antonín; ČK: 0 - Rajdl Lukáš, Fikar Daniel
O1A2004Sokol Repromeda JehniceTechnika Brno2:11 (0:8)8
Branky: Hampl Martin, Luzar Jan - Michalec Zdeněk 5, Lošťák Martin 2, Machálek Pavel, Slezák Jiří, Malínek Jiří, Toman Jiří; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.3), Kincl Miroslav (8.3); Delegát: Rek Lubomír
O1A2005FC KALÁBEK SPORT BrnoASM Dolní Loučky3:8 (2:5)5
Branky: Kalina Martin 2, Bena Michal - Táborský Petr 4, Bartoš Dominik 2, Malásek Michael, Mašek Jiří; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Mašek Jiří


21.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A2101ASM Dolní LoučkySokol Repromeda Jehnice12:1 (4:0)30
Branky: Šnédar Jaroslav 3, Seyfert Václav 2, Táborský Petr 2, Malásek Michael 2, Cvingráf Patrik, Bartoš Dominik, vlastní - Hampl Martin; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Horváth Antonín (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr
O1A2102Technika BrnoTJ Agrotec Hustopeče5:9 (3:2)20
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 3, Lošťák Martin 2 - Mach Petr 3, Nasadil Patrik 2, Očenášek Zdeněk, Fekete Tibor, Čapka Adam, Popp Thomas; Rozhodčí: Korčák Jaroslav (8.3), Vala Michal (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Toman Jiří - 0
O1A2103Pramen Havlíčkův BrodFFT Vinohrady Brno8:1 (0:0)48
Branky: Plichta Antonín 5, Vala Pavel, Henek David, Karlík Petr - Sedlák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Kincl Miroslav (8.3); Delegát: Sára Zdeněk
O1A2104FC Kozlany-BohdaliceHelas Brno B4:1 (2:1)45
Branky: Čtvrtníček Josef 2, Lička Josef, Ševčík Petr - Juříček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Kolečkář Jaroslav - Konečný Marek, Juříček Tomáš
O1A2105AC Napoleon PracePanama Boys Brno1:1 (1:0)20
Branky: Jurčík Tomáš - Studený Petr; Rozhodčí: Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.2), Rohrer Libor (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Jurčík Tomáš - Mach Zdeněk


22.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A2201Panama Boys BrnoFC Kozlany-Bohdalice2:2 (1:1)3
Branky: Dvořáček Michal, Šamánek Josef - Vlach Aleš, Ohanyan Gevorg; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Vala Zdeněk; ŽK: Barbuš Marián, Šamánek Josef - Ševčík Petr
O1A2202Helas Brno BPramen Havlíčkův Brod9:10 (4:8)11
Branky: Šperka Tomáš 3, Hilscher Ondřej 2, Vránek Lukáš 2, Mrázek Vladislav, Juříček Tomáš - Pabousek Jiří 3, Karlík Petr 3, Fikar Daniel 2, Plichta Antonín, Henek Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.3), Prokop David (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Juříček Tomáš, Šperka Tomáš, Vránek Lukáš - Henek Jakub, Karlík Petr
O1A2203FFT Vinohrady BrnoTechnika Brno0:3 (0:2)6
Branky: Slezák Jiří 2, Lošťák Martin; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.3), Korčák Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Koutný Roman - 0
O1A2204TJ Agrotec HustopečeASM Dolní Loučky6:2 (3:1)180
Branky: Čapka Adam 2, Ryšavý Dominik 2, Nasadil Patrik, Popp Thomas - Seyfert Václav, Marvan Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.1), Hřebíček Zdeněk (8.1); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Mašek Jiří, Šnédar Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Cvingráf Patrik
O1A2205Sokol Repromeda JehniceFC KALÁBEK SPORT Brno3:9 (1:4)15
Branky: Ptáček Martin 3 - Lukšija Haris 2, Kotouč Miroslav 2, Hanus Jakub 2, Kalina Martin 2, Němec Michal; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.3), Kolář Jaroslav (8.3); Delegát: Nedvěd Petr