Divize E › 2019 O2A › Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

O2A - Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0101ASM Dolní Loučky CAmor Kloboučky B2:2 (2:1)10
Branky: Cajzl Jakub, Midrla Petr - Zezula Eduard 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.3), Vala Michal (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: 0 - Horák Vilém
O2A0102Květnice TišnovAmor Kloboučky B3:0 (1:0)10
Branky: Nevím Tomáš 2, Kučera Patrik; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.1), Vala Zdeněk (8.1); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O2A0103ASM Dolní Loučky CInexis Bučovice1:1 (1:0)15
Branky: Tylč Adam - Obruča Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O2A0104Květnice TišnovInexis Bučovice6:8 (2:4)15
Branky: Kučera Patrik 4, Červený Pavel, Janás Martin - Obruča Lukáš 3, Čadílek Jan 2, Horák Michal 2, Sádlík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Jurča Lukáš (8.3); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O2A0105Kobra BlanskoKalábek Brno B9:3 (5:1)6
Branky: Buš Marek 3, Kubín Michal 2, Grenar David 2, Bezděk Vít, Zápotočný Lukáš - Zlínský Tomáš 2, Moravec Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Zlínský Tomáš
O2A0106Orel ŘečkoviceKalábek Brno B3:1 (2:0)28
Branky: Chovítek Ladislav, Vlk Marek, vlastní - Zlínský Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0107Kobra BlanskoGladiators Brno2:3 (1:1)25
Branky: Grenar David, Zápotočný Lukáš - Šuvada Pavel 2, Němec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Sýkora Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Kubín Michal - 0
O2A0108Orel ŘečkoviceGladiators Brno2:4 (1:1)40
Branky: Chovítek Ladislav, Vlk Marek - Němec Vojtěch, Šuvada Pavel, Bodický Michal, Vašina Jiří; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0109BPA BrnoNapoleon Prace2:7 (1:5)5
Branky: Pospíšil Petr, Klouda Michal - Žáček Pavel 2, Kněžíček Kamil 2, Hofírek Filip 2, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0110Hombres BrnoNapoleon Prace2:3 (0:1)30
Branky: Pokorný Petr, Oščádal Martin - Jurčík Tomáš, Žáček Pavel, Žáček Jiří; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Žáček Jiří
O2A0111BPA BrnoHombres Brno4:6 (1:2)5
Branky: Pospíšil Petr, Strádal Jan, Hanák Zdeněk, Polák Martin - Pokorný Petr 2, Ryšavý Michal 2, Oščádal Martin, Zouhar David; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (7.9), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Polák Martin - 0


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0201Amor Kloboučky BKobra Blansko5:2 (2:1)10
Branky: Šlampa Jan, Procházka Lukáš, Kachlík Marek, Ohanyan Gevorg, Bárek Ondřej - Zápotočný Ladislav, Zápotočný Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Horváth Antonín (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Grenar David
O2A0202Inexis BučoviceKobra Blansko14:5 (8:3)20
Branky: Čadílek Jan 4, Horák Michal 4, Obruča Lukáš 4, Pokorný Patrik, Sádlík Tomáš - Blažek Jiří, Sychra Tomáš, Prudký Tomáš, Zápotočný Ladislav, Kubín Michal; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Kubín Michal, Zápotočný Ladislav
O2A0203Amor Kloboučky BOrel Řečkovice3:1 (1:1)10
Branky: Horák Vilém 2, Kachlík Marek - Poláček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.4), Vašíček Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Horák Vilém - 0
O2A0204Inexis BučoviceOrel Řečkovice7:5 (4:2)3
Branky: Horák Michal 3, Obruča Lukáš 2, Klíč David, Sádlík Tomáš - Jůzl Miroslav 2, Poláček Jakub 2, Zmeškal Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.4), Sýkora Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O2A0205Kalábek Brno BGladiators Brno1:3 (0:2)12
Branky: Zlínský Tomáš - Bodický Michal 2, Němec Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ČK: Zlínský Tomáš - 0
O2A0206Gladiators BrnoBPA Brno6:1 (3:0)13
Branky: Soukup Adam 3, Červenec František, Hložánek Tomáš, Vašina Jiří - Polák Martin; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0207Kalábek Brno BBPA Brno6:2 (2:2)15
Branky: Štecha Patrik 2, Moravec Lubomír, Buchta Lukáš, Majer Zdeněk, Gottwald Radek - Skyba Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Titz Jiří
O2A0208Napoleon PraceASM Dolní Loučky C7:0 (1:0)5
Branky: Žáček Jiří 4, Žáček Pavel 3; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.4), Kincl Miroslav (8.4); Delegát: Bartoš Jan
O2A0209Hombres BrnoASM Dolní Loučky C5:2 (3:1)20
Branky: Žák Rudolf 2, Dozbaba Jakub, Ryšavý Michal, Vu Khac Tom - Rybníček Michal, Kouřil Jan; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.4), Machala Karel (8.4); Delegát: Bartoš Jan; ŽK: 0 - Rybníček Michal
O2A0210Napoleon PraceKvětnice Tišnov6:3 (2:3)10
Branky: Žáček Jiří 3, Čech Marek, Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr - Fic Milan, Brodecký Marek, Zeman Roman; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Bartoš Jan; ŽK: Žáček Petr - Zeman Roman, Fic Milan
O2A0211Hombres BrnoKvětnice Tišnov3:1 (1:1)10
Branky: Janoušek Martin 2, Žák Rudolf - Fic Milan; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.2), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Bartoš Jan; ŽK: Žák Rudolf - Janás Martin, Brodecký Marek; ČK: Zukal Tomáš - 0


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0301Květnice TišnovKobra Blansko11:6 (5:2)20
Branky: Kučera Patrik 4, Brodecký Marek 3, Kříž Aleš 2, Chlup Martin, Nevím Tomáš - Zápotočný Ladislav 3, Válek Jakub 2, Buš Marek; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Kincl Miroslav (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Chlup Martin - Buš Marek, Cichra Vojtěch, Vajda Michal
O2A0302ASM Dolní Loučky CKobra Blansko7:0 (3:0)20
Branky: Špicl Martin 2, Hanák Jakub 2, Hambálek Karel, Šotola Tomislav, Slováček Petr; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0303Květnice TišnovOrel Řečkovice17:5 (5:2)20
Branky: Chlup Martin 5, Červený Pavel 3, Kříž Aleš 3, Kučera Patrik 3, vlastní, Janás Martin, Brodecký Marek - Poláček Jakub 2, Zmeškal Pavel, Geisler Tomáš, Dostál Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0304ASM Dolní Loučky COrel Řečkovice7:0 (3:0)20
Branky: Hambálek Karel 3, Šotola Tomislav 2, Slováček Petr 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ČK: 0 - Vlk Marek
O2A0305Gladiators BrnoNapoleon Prace2:2 (1:1)10
Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav
O2A0306Kalábek Brno BNapoleon Prace0:5  kontumace
O2A0307Gladiators BrnoHombres Brno3:12 (0:7)5
Branky: Němec Vojtěch 2, Bodický Michal - Holán Josef 4, Borýsek Jan 3, Oščádal Martin 2, Žák Rudolf 2, Dozbaba Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: 0 - Oščádal Martin
O2A0308Kalábek Brno BHombres Brno0:5  kontumace
O2A0309BPA BrnoAmor Kloboučky B3:16 (0:6)10
Branky: Škoda Jiří 2, Pospíšil Petr - Horák Vilém 5, Lukeštík David 4, Chubirka Vadim 4, Zezula Eduard 2, Procházka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0310Inexis BučoviceAmor Kloboučky B7:5 (3:3)20
Branky: Horák Michal 3, Sádlík Tomáš 2, Paštěka Martin, Janovský Patrik - Moravec Jakub 3, Lukeštík David, Horák Vilém; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Sýkora Tomáš (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Sádlík Tomáš, Obruča Lukáš - Procházka Lukáš
O2A0311BPA BrnoInexis Bučovice4:10 (1:3)10
Branky: Pospíšil Petr 2, Škoda Jiří, Titz Jiří - Horák Michal 3, Obruča Lukáš 2, Čadílek Jan, Janovský Patrik, Schöfr Miroslav, Pokorný Patrik, Sádlík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.3), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0401ASM Dolní Loučky CKalábek Brno B3:3 (2:1)30
Branky: Šotola Tomislav 2, Midrla Petr - Zlínský Tomáš 2, Gottwald Radek; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.4), Luu David (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Šotola Tomislav - 0
O2A0402Květnice TišnovKalábek Brno B13:2 (6:1)30
Branky: Chlup Martin 5, Kučera Patrik 4, Kříž Aleš 2, Brodecký Marek, Zeman Roman - Kotouč Miroslav, Kyjovský Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.4), Čep Radim (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Zlínský Tomáš, Buchta Lukáš; ČK: 0 - Kotouč Miroslav
O2A0403ASM Dolní Loučky CGladiators Brno3:1 (2:0)20
Branky: Špicl Martin, Šotola Tomislav, Malásek Michael - Šuvada Pavel; Rozhodčí: Rohrer Libor (8.4), Machala Karel (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Špicl Martin - 0
O2A0404Květnice TišnovGladiators Brno8:2 (6:2)30
Branky: Kučera Patrik 4, Chlup Martin 2, Kříž Aleš, Brodecký Marek - Šuvada Pavel, Soukup Adam; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.4), Rohrer Libor (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Zeman Roman - 0
O2A0405Inexis BučoviceNapoleon Prace2:7 (0:3)15
Branky: Pokorný Patrik, Sádlík Tomáš - Žáček Jiří 3, Žáček Petr 2, Žáček Pavel, Hofírek Filip; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Horváth Antonín (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Horák Michal - Lněnička Pavel
O2A0406Amor Kloboučky BNapoleon Prace4:1 (2:1)10
Branky: Nitschneider Martin 2, Procházka Lukáš, Kachlík Marek - Jurčík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Dadák David (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Kachlík Marek, Nitschneider Martin, Barbořák Tomáš - Žáček Jiří
O2A0407Inexis BučoviceHombres Brno3:1 (2:1)10
Branky: Obruča Lukáš 2, Horák Michal - Žák Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Sádlík Tomáš, Horák Michal, Janovský Patrik - Borýsek Jan
O2A0408Amor Kloboučky BHombres Brno9:3 (2:2)10
Branky: Procházka Lukáš 2, Nitschneider Martin 2, Havránek Marek 2, Lukeštík David, Legner Jiří, Kachlík Marek - Oščádal Martin 2, Borýsek Jan; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.4), Horváth Antonín (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Procházka Lukáš - 0
O2A0409Orel ŘečkoviceBPA Brno1:4 (0:1)22
Branky: Vlk Marek - Lipovský Marek 2, Strádal Jan, Siladi František; ŽK: Svoboda Vojtěch - Polák Martin; ČK: Jůzl Miroslav - 0
O2A0410Kobra BlanskoBPA Brno7:4 (3:1)21
Branky: Grenar David 2, Zápotočný Lukáš 2, Vajda Michal, Prudký Tomáš, Zápotočný Ladislav - Pospíšil Petr, Škoda Jiří, Strádal Jan, Siladi František
O2A0411Orel ŘečkoviceKobra Blansko8:3 (5:2)10
Branky: Dostál Vojtěch 4, Paseka Tomáš 2, Chovítek Ladislav, Svoboda Vojtěch - Buš Marek 2, Zápotočný Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Blažek Jiří, Zápotočný Lukáš


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0501Kalábek Brno BAmor Kloboučky B0:7 (0:4)15
Branky: Lukeštík David 3, Havránek Marek, Nový Miroslav, Florian Tomáš, Bárek Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.4), Dadák David (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Durďák Zdeněk - 0
O2A0502Gladiators BrnoAmor Kloboučky B3:3 (1:1)25
Branky: Soukup Adam 2, Pavlica Ondřej - Koudelka Petr, Legner Jiří, Kachlík Marek; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.3), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Němec Vojtěch - Procházka Lukáš, Nový Miroslav
O2A0503Kalábek Brno BInexis Bučovice1:4 (0:3)50
Branky: Kotouč Miroslav - Obruča Lukáš 2, Ždánský Filip, Janovský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8.4), Horváth Antonín (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Kotouč Miroslav - 0; ČK: Zlínský Tomáš, Buchta Lukáš - 0
O2A0504Gladiators BrnoInexis Bučovice1:5 (0:2)50
Branky: Soukup Adam - Obruča Lukáš 2, Ždánský Filip, Horák Michal, vlastní; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Kolář Jaroslav (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: 0 - Pokorný Patrik
O2A0505BPA BrnoASM Dolní Loučky C5:6 (0:5)8
Branky: Pospíšil Petr 2, Škoda Jiří, Strádal Jan, Siladi František - Šotola Tomislav 2, Hambálek Karel, Hambálek Aleš, Midrla Petr, Hanák Jakub
O2A0506ASM Dolní Loučky CKvětnice Tišnov2:10 (1:2)16
Branky: Hambálek Karel, Šotola Tomislav - Chlup Martin 4, Kučera Patrik 2, Červený Pavel, Fic Milan, Kříž Aleš, Brodecký Marek
O2A0507BPA BrnoKvětnice Tišnov5:9 (0:4)6
Branky: Strádal Jan 3, Pospíšil Petr, Lipovský Marek - Kříž Aleš 4, Chlup Martin 2, Brodecký Marek 2, Janás Martin
O2A0508Hombres BrnoKobra Blansko10:0 (6:0)5
Branky: Jeřábek Martin 2, Ryšavý Michal 2, Oščádal Martin 2, Borýsek Jan, Holánek Martin, Vu Khac Tom, Žák Rudolf; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Luu David (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0509Napoleon PraceKobra Blansko7:2 (2:0)20
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Hofírek Filip 2, Lněnička Pavel, Žáček Petr, Žáček Jiří - Prudký Tomáš, Bezděk Vít; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Zápotočný Ladislav
O2A0510Hombres BrnoOrel Řečkovice9:4 (3:1)10
Branky: Ryšavý Michal 2, Oščádal Martin 2, Žák Rudolf 2, Borýsek Jan, Jeřábek Martin, Vu Khac Tom - Kugler Patrik 3, Geisler Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.4), Machala Karel (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Jeřábek Martin, Holánek Martin - 0
O2A0511Napoleon PraceOrel Řečkovice9:4 (1:4)2
Branky: Jurčík Tomáš 2, Lněnička Pavel 2, Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr, Kněžíček Kamil, Žáček Jiří, Hofírek Filip - Kugler Patrik 4; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.4), Pozidis Charalambos (8.5); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Jurčík Tomáš - Kugler Patrik, Vlk Marek


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0601Amor Kloboučky BASM Dolní Loučky C3:2 (0:1)30
Branky: Lukeštík David 3 - Midrla Martin, Šotola Tomislav; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.5), Jünger Erik (8.5); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O2A0602Inexis BučoviceASM Dolní Loučky C11:6 (7:3)20
Branky: Obruča Lukáš 5, Horák Michal 3, Ždánský Filip, Schöfr Miroslav, Sádlík Tomáš - Midrla Martin 3, Kouřil Jan 2, Midrla Petr; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.4), Dadák David (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Brovják Michal - 0
O2A0603Amor Kloboučky BKvětnice Tišnov2:5 (0:2)30
Branky: Procházka Lukáš, Nový Miroslav - Chlup Martin 3, Janás Martin, Zeman Roman; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Nový Miroslav - 0
O2A0604Inexis BučoviceKvětnice Tišnov0:10 (0:2)10
Branky: Červený Pavel 5, Chlup Martin 2, Janás Martin, Kučera Patrik, Zeman Roman; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Kříž Aleš
O2A0605Gladiators BrnoKobra Blansko6:6 (3:2)10
Branky: Němec Vojtěch 2, Toncr Michal 2, Hložánek Tomáš, Soukup Adam - Buš Marek 2, Sychra Tomáš 2, Zápotočný Ladislav 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Červenec František - 0
O2A0606Kalábek Brno BKobra Blansko3:9 (2:2)15
Branky: Břenek David 2, Šuler David - Zápotočný Ladislav 2, Grenar David 2, Blažek Jiří, Buš Marek, Sychra Tomáš, Prudký Tomáš, Kubín Michal; Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8.3), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: Moravec Lubomír, Kyjovský Ondřej - Grenar David
O2A0607Gladiators BrnoOrel Řečkovice2:7 (2:3)10
Branky: Němec Vojtěch, Soukup Adam - Geisler Tomáš 2, Paseka Tomáš, Poláček Jakub, Hladký Jan, Kasperan Miroslav, Kugler Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk
O2A0608Kalábek Brno BOrel Řečkovice3:4 (1:0)10
Branky: Šuler David 2, Moravec Lubomír - Poláček Jakub 2, Kugler Patrik 2; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.4), Pozidis Charalambos (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Hladký Jan
O2A0609Napoleon PraceBPA Brno10:3 (2:1)20
Branky: Žáček Jiří 3, Žáček Pavel 2, Hofírek Filip 2, Jurčík Tomáš, Lněnička Petr, Cimbálník Jan - Siladi František 2, Lipovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal
O2A0610Hombres BrnoBPA Brno6:1 (3:0)20
Branky: Dozbaba Jakub 2, Ryšavý Michal 2, Oščádal Martin, Zouhar David - Pospíšil Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Polák Martin
O2A0611Napoleon PraceHombres Brno2:3 (1:1)20
Branky: Kněžíček Kamil, Žáček Jiří - Dozbaba Jakub, Ryšavý Michal, Oščádal Martin; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0701Kobra BlanskoAmor Kloboučky B3:12 (1:8)7
Branky: Kolář Ladislav 2, Zápotočný Ladislav - Chubirka Vadim 4, Lukeštík David 2, Havránek Marek 2, Procházka Lukáš, Koudelka Petr, Kachlík Marek, Florian Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0702Orel ŘečkoviceAmor Kloboučky B2:6 (2:3)17
Branky: Poláček Jakub, Smolinský Petr - Chubirka Vadim 2, Lukeštík David, Procházka Lukáš, Florian Tomáš, Ohanyan Gevorg; Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8.3), Kincl Miroslav (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0703Kobra BlanskoInexis Bučovice6:19 (1:9)20
Branky: Bezděk Vít 3, Zápotočný Ladislav 2, Kolář Ladislav - Obruča Lukáš 9, Horák Michal 7, Brovják Michal 2, Sádlík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Kolář Ladislav - 0
O2A0704Orel ŘečkoviceInexis Bučovice4:12 (1:7)2
Branky: Chovítek Ladislav 3, Poláček Jakub - Obruča Lukáš 8, Horák Michal 3, Sádlík Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.3), Machala Karel (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0705BPA BrnoKalábek Brno B5:4 (4:2)20
Branky: Pospíšil Petr, Škoda Jiří, Klouda Michal, Hýbl Jiří, Siladi František - Hakl Petr 2, Citovecký Roman, Gottwald Radek; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Buchta Lukáš
O2A0706Gladiators BrnoKalábek Brno B10:0 (4:0)20
Branky: Toncr Michal 4, Soukup Adam 2, Úlehla Radek, Kejduš Petr, Hložánek Tomáš, Bodický Michal; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Luu David (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal; ŽK: 0 - Buchta Lukáš
O2A0707BPA BrnoGladiators Brno4:6 (3:1)20
Branky: Siladi František 2, Machát Ivo, Hýbl Jiří - Němec Vojtěch 2, Toncr Michal 2, Hložánek Tomáš, Soukup Adam; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.2), Jurča Lukáš (8.2); Delegát: Odehnal Michal; ŽK: Hýbl Jiří, Pospíšil Petr - 0
O2A0708Květnice TišnovNapoleon Prace2:2 (1:2)20
Branky: Janás Martin, Chlup Martin - Žáček Jiří 2; ŽK: Janás Martin - Žáček Jiří, Jurčík Tomáš
O2A0709ASM Dolní Loučky CNapoleon Prace6:3 (3:1)30
Branky: Rybníček David 2, Hambálek Karel 2, Kouřil Jan, Hanák Jakub - Jurčík Tomáš, Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr; ŽK: 0 - Hofírek Filip
O2A0710Květnice TišnovHombres Brno6:1 (1:1)30
Branky: Brodecký Marek 2, vlastní, Červený Pavel, Janás Martin, Nevím Tomáš - Žák Rudolf
O2A0711ASM Dolní Loučky CHombres Brno1:1 (0:1)20
Branky: Motyčka Tomáš - Nejezchleba Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Oščádal Martin; ČK: 0 - Žák Rudolf


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0801Orel ŘečkoviceASM Dolní Loučky C1:4 (0:3)27
Branky: Poláček Jakub - Špicl Martin 2, Hambálek Karel, Urbánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.2), Luu David (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Kugler Patrik - Midrla Petr
O2A0802Kobra BlanskoASM Dolní Loučky C1:12 (0:6)33
Branky: Buš Marek - Špicl Martin 3, Šotola Tomislav 3, Hambálek Karel 2, Cajzl Jakub, Gaži Štefan, Midrla Petr, Urbánek Petr; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.3), Pozidis Charalambos (8.3); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Blažek Jiří - 0
O2A0803Orel ŘečkoviceKvětnice Tišnov1:9 (0:5)43
Branky: Poláček Jakub - Chlup Martin 4, Brodecký Marek 3, Kříž Aleš, Nevím Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Šenkýř Petr (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Hladký Jan - 0
O2A0804Kobra BlanskoKvětnice Tišnov4:6 (2:4)35
Branky: Zápotočný Ladislav 2, Letfus Matěj, Kubín Michal - Brodecký Marek 3, Kříž Aleš, Kučera Patrik, Zeman Roman; Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: Zápotočný Ladislav, Bezděk Vít - Brodecký Marek
O2A0805Hombres BrnoKalábek Brno B5:1 (2:1)20
Branky: Prokop Radek 3, Ryšavý Michal, Vu Khac Tom - Hakl Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0806Napoleon PraceKalábek Brno B11:2 (7:1)25
Branky: Žáček Jiří 4, Žáček Pavel 3, Lněnička Pavel 2, Žáček Petr, Hofírek Filip - Kotouč Miroslav, Gottwald Radek; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0807Hombres BrnoGladiators Brno3:4 (2:2)20
Branky: Ryšavý Michal 3 - Vlasák Pavel 2, Hložánek Tomáš, Bodický Michal; Rozhodčí: Vala Michal (8.4), Machala Karel (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš
O2A0808Napoleon PraceGladiators Brno6:2 (3:0)20
Branky: Žáček Pavel 2, Žáček Jiří 2, Hofírek Filip 2 - Soukup Adam, Bodický Michal; Rozhodčí: Machala Karel (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: 0 - Vlasák Pavel
O2A0809Inexis BučoviceBPA Brno5:0  kontumace
Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik, Slanina Tomáš; Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O2A0810Amor Kloboučky BBPA Brno5:0  kontumace
Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik, Slanina Tomáš; Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O2A0811Inexis BučoviceAmor Kloboučky B3:2 (1:0)45
Branky: Obruča Lukáš 2, Janovský Patrik - Lukeštík David, Florian Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.1); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Brovják Michal - Lukeštík David, Nový Miroslav, Bárek Ondřej


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0901Gladiators BrnoASM Dolní Loučky C6:2 (0:0)16
Branky: Kašík Ilja 3, Kejduš Petr, Soukup Adam, Vašina Jiří - Cajzl Jakub, Rybníček Michal; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Vévodová Alice (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Špicl Martin
O2A0902Kalábek Brno BASM Dolní Loučky C2:9 (1:4)27
Branky: Hakl Petr, Moravec Lubomír - Špicl Martin 2, Tylč Adam 2, Krejčíř Tomáš 2, Rybníček Michal, Midrla Petr, Kolář Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0903Gladiators BrnoKvětnice Tišnov0:3 (0:1)20
Branky: Brodecký Marek 2, Fic Milan; Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8.4), Luu David (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Kučera Patrik
O2A0904Kalábek Brno BKvětnice Tišnov5:8 (0:5)10
Branky: Hakl Petr 3, Citovecký Roman, Gottwald Radek - Fic Milan 3, Kříž Aleš 2, Kučera Patrik 2, Brodecký Marek; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.4), Jurča Lukáš (8.4); Delegát: Marek Pavel
O2A0905Napoleon PraceAmor Kloboučky B4:1 (1:1)15
Branky: Jurčík Tomáš 3, Žáček Jiří - Lukeštík David; Rozhodčí: Pozidis Charalambos (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Žáček Pavel, Žáček Jiří - Chubirka Vadim
O2A0906Hombres BrnoAmor Kloboučky B8:3 (4:0)25
Branky: Oščádal Martin 4, Prokop Radek 2, Janoušek Martin 2 - Šlampa Jan, Lukeštík David, Procházka Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Pozidis Charalambos (8.4); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Borýsek Jan - Florian Tomáš
O2A0907Napoleon PraceInexis Bučovice2:4 (2:4)20
Branky: Žáček Pavel, Žáček Petr - Obruča Lukáš 2, Horák Michal, Janovský Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kincl Miroslav (8.3), Vašíček Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Žáček Petr, Jurčík Tomáš - Brovják Michal, Horák Michal, Pokorný Patrik
O2A0908Hombres BrnoInexis Bučovice3:1 (0:0)20
Branky: Žák Rudolf 2, Oščádal Martin - Ždánský Filip; Rozhodčí: Vašíček Jiří (8.3), Kincl Miroslav (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Žák Rudolf - Ždánský Filip
O2A0909BPA BrnoKobra Blansko5:1 (3:0)10
Branky: Pospíšil Petr 2, Škoda Jiří, Gajda Vladislav, Polák Martin - Bezděk Vít; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav
O2A0910Orel ŘečkoviceKobra Blansko2:2 (1:1)10
Branky: Chovítek Ladislav, Kugler Patrik - Letfus Matěj, Bezděk Vít; Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8.4), Horváth Antonín (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav
O2A0911BPA BrnoOrel Řečkovice2:2 (1:1)10
Branky: Pospíšil Petr, Škoda Jiří - Chovítek Ladislav, Kugler Patrik; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Kabeláč Martin (8.4); Delegát: Lasovský Květoslav; ŽK: Škoda Jiří, Gajda Vladislav - Hladký Jan


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A1001Amor Kloboučky BKalábek Brno B11:4 (6:0)10
Branky: Lukeštík David 3, Šlampa Jan 2, Procházka Lukáš 2, Ohanyan Gevorg 2, Chubirka Vadim, Horák Vilém - Moravec Lubomír 2, Durďák Zdeněk, Břenek David; Rozhodčí: Jünger Erik (8.4), Horváth Antonín (8.5); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Lukeštík David, Chubirka Vadim, Procházka Lukáš, Kachlík Marek - Břenek David
O2A1002Inexis BučoviceKalábek Brno B12:1 (4:0)20
Branky: Obruča Lukáš 5, Horák Michal 3, Brovják Michal, Paštěka Martin, Janovský Patrik, vlastní - Hakl Petr; Rozhodčí: Horváth Antonín (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O2A1003Amor Kloboučky BGladiators Brno2:4 (0:0)20
Branky: Lukeštík David, Havránek Marek - Soukup Adam 2, Hložánek Tomáš, Bodický Michal; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.4), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej
O2A1004Inexis BučoviceGladiators Brno4:4 (2:3)50
Branky: Obruča Lukáš 2, Horák Michal, Janovský Patrik - Soukup Adam 2, Kejduš Petr, Bodický Michal; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.4), Dadák David (8.4); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: Sádlík Tomáš - Vašina Jiří
O2A1005ASM Dolní Loučky CKvětnice Tišnov2:6 (1:2)20
Branky: Cajzl Jakub, Selyvonenko Ivan - Fic Milan 3, Kučera Patrik 2, Brodecký Marek; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.4), Vala Michal (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Selyvonenko Ivan - Janás Martin; ČK: Tylč Adam - 0
O2A1006Květnice TišnovBPA Brno9:3 (4:1)15
Branky: Brodecký Marek 4, Chlup Martin 2, Nevím Tomáš 2, Kučera Patrik - Polák Martin 2, Pospíšil Petr; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Sýkora Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Brodecký Marek - 0
O2A1007ASM Dolní Loučky CBPA Brno12:8 (7:3)15
Branky: Cajzl Jakub 5, Špicl Martin 3, Selyvonenko Ivan 3, Gaži Štefan - Pospíšil Petr 2, Škoda Jiří 2, Siladi František 2, Polák Martin, Lipovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Sýkora Tomáš (8.4), Vala Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Herynek Luboš; ŽK: Selyvonenko Ivan - 0
O2A1008Orel ŘečkoviceNapoleon Prace3:7 (2:3)15
Branky: Vlk Marek 2, Poláček Jakub - Filipec Michal 2, Jurčík Tomáš, Žáček Pavel, Kněžíček Kamil, Hofírek Filip, Cimbálník Jan
O2A1009Kobra BlanskoNapoleon Prace4:8 (3:4)15
Branky: Zápotočný Ladislav 2, Sedlák Jan, Bezděk Vít - Žáček Pavel 4, Čech Marek, Filipec Michal, Žáček Jiří, Hofírek Filip
O2A1010Orel ŘečkoviceHombres Brno1:7 (1:3)17
Branky: Poláček Jakub - Oščádal Martin 2, Holán Josef, Janoušek Martin, Nejezchleba Jiří, Do Tomáš, Žák Rudolf; ŽK: Novák Ivo - 0; ČK: 0 - Michajlik Sergej
O2A1011Kobra BlanskoHombres Brno2:4 (0:2)10
Branky: Sedlák Jan, Zápotočný Lukáš - Janoušek Martin 2, Holán Josef, Žák Rudolf; ŽK: Zápotočný Ladislav - Holán Josef, Borýsek Jan