Divize F › 2019 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101Amatér KomároviceFU Kopřivnice1:2 (0:1)60
Branky: Hrdlička Adam - Juřena Tomáš, Střelec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Tomečka Jakub, Bezděk David, Lasovský Martin - Střelec Pavel, Závodný Jiří, Petráš Radek; ČK: Nehyba Jan - 0
O1A0102Beach Boys OdryKFV Roub Vítkovice7:3 (2:0)210
Branky: Maléř Lubomír 3, Zagol Martin 2, Chovanec Denis, Zagol Pavel - Rodek Marcel 3; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Josipovic Elishka; ŽK: Chovanec Denis - 0
O1A0103Top Dogs Nový JičínUSK Ostrava16:6 (6:3)50
Branky: Bialek Daniel 4, Kremzer Petr 3, Kocmich Lukáš 3, Tobola Jakub 2, Hurta Petr 2, Bajger Martin, Hykel Tomáš - Chlopek Patrik 2, Kubesa Štěpán, Zbavitel Tomáš, Vyka Marek, Plesník Radim; Rozhodčí: Glogar Ladislav, Šulák Pavel; ŽK: Kocmich Lukáš - Plesník Radim
O1A0104G.T. Trojanovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín6:3 (1:1)30
Branky: Malý Jakub 3, Židek Karel, Špaček Radim, Klimpar Pavel - Polónyi Lukáš 2, Staněk Marek; Rozhodčí: Bokroš Mirko, Beran Jan; ŽK: Štika Jan - 0
O1A0105Medvědi Malé HošticeJokerit Kopřivnice10:8 (3:3)35
Branky: Brunclík Daniel 3, Bořucký Denis 3, Wirth Robin 2, Wedlich Martin, Dřizgevič Patrik - Kružliak Petr 3, Březina Radek 2, Chromečka Ondřej 2, Macíček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Pustějovský Martin; ŽK: Hlaváček Petr - 0
O1A0106SK KrmelínFC Oskarol Orlová3:4 (1:2)25
Branky: Mácha Pavel, Cigánek David, Niemczyk Jiří - Gorovič Michal 2, Stachel Petr, Derík Nikolas; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: Blahut Jan - Gorovič Michal


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201FU KopřivniceFC Oskarol Orlová5:5 (2:3)100
Branky: Závodný Jiří 3, Bednář Jiří, Střelec Pavel - Nowinski Jan 3, Renta Dominik, Hujo Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek, Pustějovský Martin; ŽK: Juřena Tomáš, Okřesík Petr, Tomášek Filip - Stachel Petr, Kondziolka Filip, Regec Lukáš
O1A0202Jokerit KopřivniceSK Krmelín2:2 (2:1)60
Branky: Hajník Přemysl, Macíček Jakub - Slota Lukáš, Blahut Jan; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Josipovic Elishka; ŽK: Hajník Přemysl - Blahut Jan, Slota Lukáš, Turčík Milan, Cigánek David, Matušinský Marcel
O1A02031. FC Tornádo Nový JičínMedvědi Malé Hoštice8:10 (5:7)30
Branky: Repa Martin 6, Hanzelka Jakub, Rolinc Daniel - Bořucký Denis 4, Vrečka Tomáš 2, Dřizgevič Patrik 2, Brunclík Daniel, Wedlich Martin; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Glogar Ladislav; ŽK: Dluhoš Štěpán - Vrečka Tomáš
O1A0204USK OstravaG.T. Trojanovice8:3 (2:2)20
Branky: Krejčí Martin 3, Förster Boris, Klejnot Jan, Vyka Marek, Virec Mikuláš, Chlopek Patrik - Špaček Radim, Petrželka Dalibor, Klimpar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zapletal Jan, Závojský Oldřich
O1A0205KFV Roub VítkoviceTop Dogs Nový Jičín7:6 (2:4)45
Branky: Rodek Marcel 3, Křižák Jan 2, Vavrušák Radim, Telnar Mario - Kremzer Petr 3, Kocmich Lukáš, Bialek Daniel, Hurta Petr; Rozhodčí: Ovšák Zdeněk, Bačkovský Pavel; ŽK: Telnar Mario, Luka Antonín - Kocmich Lukáš
O1A0206Amatér KomároviceBeach Boys Odry7:8 (3:2)50
Branky: Bezděk David 4, Foukal Tomáš, Hrdlička Adam, Kuchař Michal - Maléř Lubomír 3, Zagol Pavel 2, Černín Jakub, Veselý Filip, Chovanec Denis; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl, Bokroš Mirko; ŽK: Lasovský Martin - Zagol Martin


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301Beach Boys OdryFU Kopřivnice9:3 (2:3)300
Branky: Chovanec Denis 4, Veselý Ondřej 3, Maléř Lubomír 2 - Bartoš Roman, Závodný Jiří, Střelec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl, Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Závodný Jiří
O1A0302Top Dogs Nový JičínAmatér Komárovice6:9 (3:2)20
Branky: Bialek Daniel 3, Kremzer Petr 2, Bajger Martin - Bezděk David 3, Foukal Tomáš 2, Kuchař Michal 2, Křenek Pavel 2; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Zbožínek Lukáš; ŽK: Bajger Martin, Bialek Daniel - Bezděk David
O1A0303G.T. TrojanoviceKFV Roub Vítkovice8:4 (2:1)40
Branky: Malý Jakub 3, Vaverka Roman 2, Klimpar Pavel 2, Špaček Radim - Jiřičný Jakub 3, Telnar Mario; Rozhodčí: Glogar Ladislav, Šulák Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Křižák Jan
O1A0304Medvědi Malé HošticeUSK Ostrava14:8 (3:4)30
Branky: Dřizgevič Patrik 6, Kuděla Radek 3, Wirth Robin, Vrečka Tomáš, Brunclík Daniel, Bořucký Denis, Klinger Dominik - Račanský Milan 3, Krejčí Martin 2, Zbavitel Tomáš, Kuzník Pavel, Chlopek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Kolenko Ondřej, Chlopek Patrik
O1A0305SK Krmelín1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín5:7 (2:4)41
Branky: Slota Lukáš 2, Havránek Leoš, Bláha Martin, Ručka Antonín - Repa Martin 5, Polónyi Lukáš, Staněk Marek; Rozhodčí: Beran Jan, Havlík Přemysl; ŽK: Ručka Antonín, Cigánek David - 0
O1A0306FC Oskarol OrlováJokerit Kopřivnice6:7 (2:5)10
Branky: Renta Dominik 5, Hujo Tomáš - Jiříček Jan 2, Macíček Jakub 2, Hanzelka Ondřej 2, Kružliak Petr; Rozhodčí: Bokroš Mirko, Brevčinský Tomáš


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401FU KopřivniceJokerit Kopřivnice4:0 (3:0)180
Branky: Závodný Jiří 2, Tomášek Filip, Střelec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: Petráš Radek - Prchal Karel, Jiříček Jan
O1A04021. FC Tornádo Nový JičínFC Oskarol Orlová12:10 (5:5)15
Branky: Repa Martin 6, Polónyi Lukáš 4, Hanzelka Jakub, Staněk Marek - Gorovič Michal 4, Nowinski Jan 3, Regec Lukáš 2, Stachel Petr; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Pustějovský Martin; ŽK: Konečný David, Staněk Marek, Polónyi Lukáš - Regec Lukáš
O1A0403USK OstravaSK Krmelín3:1 (1:1)20
Branky: Jankovič Dominik 3 - Turčík Milan; Rozhodčí: Honěk Jiří, Spitz Jiří; ŽK: Klejnot Jan - Bláha Martin, Turčík Milan, Matušinský Marcel
O1A0404KFV Roub VítkoviceMedvědi Malé Hoštice5:4 (2:3)50
Branky: Křižák Jan 2, Luka Antonín, Rodek Marcel, Telnar Mario - Bořucký Denis 2, Brunclík Daniel, Dřizgevič Patrik; Rozhodčí: Brevčinský Tomáš, Bokroš Mirko
O1A0405Amatér KomároviceG.T. Trojanovice8:5 (2:4)75
Branky: Kuchař Michal 3, Lasovský Martin 2, Křenek Pavel 2, Hrdlička Adam - Malý Jakub 2, Štika Jan, Košelík Roman, Klimpar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Blaťák Adam; ŽK: Žingor Radim - Židek Karel, Štika Jan
O1A0406Beach Boys OdryTop Dogs Nový Jičín7:8 (2:5)200
Branky: Chovanec Denis 3, Černín Jakub, Repta Jaroslav, Maléř Lubomír, Vičánek Patrik - Bajger Martin 2, Kocmich Lukáš 2, Bialek Daniel 2, Handrych Jaroslav, Bátrla Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Glogar Ladislav; ŽK: Chovanec Denis - Kocmich Lukáš


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501Top Dogs Nový JičínFU Kopřivnice2:2 (1:0)112
Branky: Handrych Jaroslav, Hykel Tomáš - Tomášek Filip, Střelec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Beran Jan, Brevčinský Tomáš; ŽK: Bialek Daniel - Juřena Tomáš, Petráš Radek
O1A0502G.T. TrojanoviceBeach Boys Odry4:6 (2:4)75
Branky: Malý Jakub 3, Petrželka Dalibor - Maléř Lubomír 2, Repta Jaroslav, Hurta Lukáš, Chovanec Denis, Zagol Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: Šuhajda Dalibor - Maléř Lubomír
O1A0503Medvědi Malé HošticeAmatér Komárovice9:5 (2:0)55
Branky: Brunclík Daniel 3, Wedlich Martin 3, Dřizgevič Patrik 2, Klinger Dominik - Nehyba Jan 3, Hrdlička Adam, Kuchař Michal; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim, Honěk Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Tomečka Jakub, Nehyba Jan
O1A0504SK KrmelínKFV Roub Vítkovice2:6 (2:4)35
Branky: Bláha Martin, Niemczyk Jiří - Křižák Jan 2, Rodek Marcel 2, Voldán Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Zapletal Jan, Závojský Oldřich; ŽK: Cigánek David, Matušinský Marcel - 0
O1A0505FC Oskarol OrlováUSK Ostrava6:5 (4:0)30
Branky: Derík Nikolas 3, Renta Dominik 2, Gorovič Michal - Dostál Radim 3, Klejnot Jan, Krejčí Martin; Rozhodčí: Glogar Ladislav, Šulák Pavel; ŽK: Stachel Petr, Gorovič Michal, Nowinski Jan - 0
O1A0506Jokerit Kopřivnice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín8:2 (4:1)81
Branky: Holub Jonáš 2, Hanzelka Ondřej 2, Hajník Přemysl, Kelnar Adam, Březina Radek, Jiříček Jan - Repa Martin, Heřmánek David; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Josipovic Elishka; ŽK: Kružliak Petr, Březina Radek - Repa Martin, Staněk Marek, Heřmánek David


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601FU Kopřivnice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín5:3 (4:1)85
Branky: Petráš Radek 2, Závodný Jiří, Střelec Pavel, Bartoň Martin - Polónyi Lukáš, Repa Martin, Staněk Marek; Rozhodčí: Brevčinský Tomáš, Bokroš Mirko; ŽK: Závodný Jiří - Staněk Marek, Polónyi Lukáš
O1A0602USK OstravaJokerit Kopřivnice9:6 (4:1)10
Branky: Chlopek Patrik 4, Dostál Radim 2, Klejnot Jan 2, Račanský Milan - Jiříček Jan 2, Macíček Jakub 2, Hajník Přemysl, Březina Radek; Rozhodčí: Beran Jan, Přeček Dušan; ŽK: Chlopek Patrik - Jiříček Jan, Holub Jonáš
O1A0603KFV Roub VítkoviceFC Oskarol Orlová3:2 (1:1)35
Branky: Bury Michal 2, Luka Antonín - Marek Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Blaťák Adam; ŽK: Kopecký Patrik - Stachel Petr, Valový Jan
O1A0604Amatér KomároviceSK Krmelín4:0 (0:0)30
Branky: Nehyba Jan 2, Žingor Radim, Lasovský Martin; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Glogar Ladislav; ŽK: Foukal Tomáš - 0
O1A0605Beach Boys OdryMedvědi Malé Hoštice8:6 (3:3)250
Branky: Zagol Pavel 4, Repta Jaroslav, Chovanec Denis, Zagol Martin, Maléř Lubomír - Dřizgevič Patrik 3, Bořucký Denis 2, Vrečka Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Bačkovský Pavel; ŽK: Zagol Pavel - 0
O1A0606Top Dogs Nový JičínG.T. Trojanovice5:8 (3:3)40
Branky: Bajger Martin 2, Vojtko Marián, Kremzer Petr, Kocmich Lukáš - Klimpar Pavel 4, Žídek Patrik 2, Košelík Radim 2; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Zapletal Jan; ŽK: Kocmich Lukáš, Indrák Martin, Bátrla Tomáš - Klimpar Pavel, Židek Karel


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701G.T. TrojanoviceFU Kopřivnice4:6 (0:2)88
Branky: Žídek Patrik, Košelík Radim, Klimpar Pavel, Malý Jakub - Závodný Jiří 2, Střelec Pavel 2, Bartoš Roman, Juřena Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Glogar Ladislav, Šulák Pavel; ŽK: Malý Jakub - Bednář Jiří
O1A0702Medvědi Malé HošticeTop Dogs Nový Jičín12:6 (6:1)36
Branky: Bořucký Denis 5, Wedlich Martin 2, Dřizgevič Patrik 2, Kuděla Radek, Wirth Robin, Brunclík Daniel - Hykel Tomáš 3, Handrych Jaroslav, Bialek Daniel, Bátrla Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Beran Jan, Bačkovský Pavel; ŽK: Dřizgevič Patrik, Wedlich Martin - Hurta Petr
O1A0703SK KrmelínBeach Boys Odry3:6 (2:3)52
Branky: Blahut Jan 2, Slota Lukáš - Chovanec Denis 2, Zagol Pavel 2, Černín Jakub, Maléř Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Josipovic Elishka; ŽK: Zedník Petr - 0
O1A0704FC Oskarol OrlováAmatér Komárovice8:7 (6:1)15
Branky: Derík Nikolas 3, Gorovič Michal 2, Renta Dominik 2, Nowinski Jan - Bezděk David 3, Kuchař Michal 2, Lasovský Martin 2; Rozhodčí: Bokroš Mirko, Brevčinský Tomáš
O1A0705Jokerit KopřivniceKFV Roub Vítkovice2:2 (1:0)70
Branky: Hajník Přemysl 2 - Rodek Marcel, Holaň David; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Zapletal Jan; ŽK: 0 - Holman Jakub
O1A07061. FC Tornádo Nový JičínUSK Ostrava12:4 (4:3)10
Branky: Repa Martin 5, Bartoň Filip 2, Hanzelka Jakub 2, Polónyi Lukáš, Novotný Daniel, Horák Patrik - Klejnot Jan 2, Žyla Martin, Chlopek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Ovšák Zdeněk


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801FU KopřivniceUSK Ostrava13:1 (4:1)55
Branky: Bednář Jiří 3, Tomášek Filip 3, Bartoš Roman 2, Střelec Pavel 2, Petráš Radek, Juřena Tomáš, Bartoň Martin - Zbavitel Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zapletal Jan, Závojský Oldřich; ŽK: Polášek Martin, Petráš Radek, Závodný Jiří - Chlopek Patrik
O1A0802KFV Roub Vítkovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín3:6 (3:3)30
Branky: Šmíd Roman, Jiřičný Jakub, Rodek Marcel - Repa Martin 3, Staněk Marek 2, Hanzelka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Glogar Ladislav
O1A0803Amatér KomároviceJokerit Kopřivnice4:7 (2:5)20
Branky: Lasovský Martin 2, Hrdlička Adam, Kuchař Michal - Kružliak Petr 3, Hajník Přemysl, Březina Radek, Jiříček Jan, Prchal Karel; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel, Pustějovský Martin; ŽK: Lasovský Martin - 0
O1A0804Beach Boys OdryFC Oskarol Orlová3:6 (3:5)200
Branky: Rybařík David, Chovanec Denis, Zagol Pavel - Gorovič Michal 3, Stachel Petr, Derík Nikolas, Kondziolka Filip; Rozhodčí: Honěk Jiří, Bokroš Mirko; ŽK: Chovanec Denis - Sobocik Roman, Smetana David
O1A0805Top Dogs Nový JičínSK Krmelín7:5 (6:1)20
Branky: Bátrla Tomáš 2, Bajger Martin, Kremzer Petr, Tobola Jakub, Kocmich Lukáš, Vavřík Michael - Blahut Jan 2, Niemczyk Jiří 2, Kroupa David; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Ovšák Zdeněk
O1A0806G.T. TrojanoviceMedvědi Malé Hoštice4:6 (2:3)50
Branky: Klimpar Pavel 3, Špaček Radim - Dřizgevič Patrik 2, Vrečka Tomáš, Brunclík Daniel, Wedlich Martin, Bořucký Denis; Rozhodčí: Brevčinský Tomáš, Beran Jan; ŽK: Prorok Lubomír, Špaček Radim, Malý Jakub - 0


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901Medvědi Malé HošticeFU Kopřivnice4:6 (0:5)65
Branky: Brunclík Daniel 2, Hlaváček Petr, Wedlich Martin - Střelec Pavel 3, Tomášek Filip 2, Juřena Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Blaťák Adam; ŽK: Bořucký Denis - Polášek Martin, Bednář Jiří, Okřesík Petr
O1A0902SK KrmelínG.T. Trojanovice3:3 (2:3)30
Branky: Blahut Jan, Kroupa David, Niemczyk Jiří - Židek Karel, Košelík Radim, Malý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: Kroupa David, Bláha Martin - Špaček Radim
O1A0903FC Oskarol OrlováTop Dogs Nový Jičín4:7 (2:3)20
Branky: Renta Dominik 2, Sobocik Roman, Nowinski Jan - Bajger Martin 2, Jachník Jiří, Kremzer Petr, Kocmich Lukáš, Hykel Tomáš, Bialek Daniel; Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel, Klečacký Marek; ŽK: Nowinski Jan - Bajger Martin, Hykel Tomáš
O1A0904Jokerit KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry2:9 (1:3)180
Branky: Hajník Přemysl, Prchal Karel - Zagol Pavel 3, Zagol Martin 2, Černín Jakub, Repta Jaroslav, Chovanec Denis, Maléř Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Přeček Dušan, Brevčinský Tomáš; ŽK: 0 - Maléř Lubomír, Zagol Pavel
O1A09051. FC Tornádo Nový JičínAmatér Komárovice5:16 (3:7)40
Branky: Repa Martin 2, Polónyi Lukáš, Novotný Daniel, Heřmánek David - Bezděk David 6, Hrdlička Adam 3, Žingor Radim 3, Jiříček Roman 2, Kuchař Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Honěk Jiří, Filipský Radim; ŽK: 0 - Žingor Radim
O1A0906USK OstravaKFV Roub Vítkovice5:6 (1:1)26
Branky: Krejčí Martin 2, Dostál Radim, Klejnot Jan, Hražděra Filip - Křižák Jan 2, Polášek Jakub 2, Rodek Marcel, Voldán Jiří; Rozhodčí: Beran Jan, Bokroš Mirko; ŽK: Virec Mikuláš - Holaň David, Křižák Jan


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1001FU KopřivniceKFV Roub Vítkovice7:2 (2:1)70
Branky: Bartoš Roman 3, Bednář Jiří, Závodný Jiří, Okřesík Petr, Střelec Pavel - Křižák Jan, Rodek Marcel; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Pustějovský Martin; ŽK: 0 - Luka Antonín
O1A1002Amatér KomároviceUSK Ostrava8:4 (5:1)30
Branky: Křenek Pavel 5, Bezděk David 2, Žingor Radim - Chlopek Patrik 2, Papadopulos Nikolas, Plesník Radim; Rozhodčí: Brevčinský Tomáš, Havlík Přemysl; ŽK: 0 - Chlopek Patrik
O1A1003Beach Boys Odry1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín4:8 (3:3)200
Branky: Chovanec Denis 2, Zagol Pavel, Maléř Lubomír - Repa Martin 3, Plešek Jan 2, Novotný Daniel, Heřmánek David, Staněk Marek; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Blaťák Adam; ŽK: Zagol Pavel - Staněk Marek
O1A1004Top Dogs Nový JičínJokerit Kopřivnice7:4 (2:1)80
Branky: Jachník Jiří 2, Bialek Daniel 2, Bajger Martin, Kremzer Petr, Hykel Tomáš - Prchal Karel 2, Holub Jonáš, Macíček Jakub; Rozhodčí: Glogar Ladislav, Šulák Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Bortel Petr
O1A1005G.T. TrojanoviceFC Oskarol Orlová11:7 (5:4)40
Branky: Klimpar Pavel 5, Košelík Radim 2, Malý Jakub 2, Žídek Patrik, Špaček Radim - Renta Dominik 4, Nowinski Jan 2, Sobocik Roman; Rozhodčí: Ovšák Zdeněk, Bačkovský Pavel; ŽK: Košelík Radim, Židek Karel - Renta Dominik; ČK: 0 - Stachel Petr
O1A1006Medvědi Malé HošticeSK Krmelín9:3 (4:3)50
Branky: Dřizgevič Patrik 4, Lavrovič Stanislav 4, Bořucký Denis - Blahut Jan 2, Niemczyk Jiří; Rozhodčí: Bokroš Mirko, Beran Jan; ŽK: Brunclík Daniel, Lavrovič Stanislav - 0


11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1101SK KrmelínFU Kopřivnice1:4 (1:2)31
Branky: Blahut Jan - Bednář Jiří, Závodný Jiří, Tomášek Filip, Střelec Pavel; Rozhodčí: Přeček Dušan, Beran Jan; ŽK: 0 - Petráš Radek, Šustala Jiří
O1A1102FC Oskarol OrlováMedvědi Malé Hoštice12:9 (6:3)50
Branky: Renta Dominik 4, Mleziva Tomáš 2, Nowinski Jan 2, Gorovič Michal 2, Smetana David, Derík Nikolas - Bořucký Denis 4, Kuděla Radek 3, Dřizgevič Patrik 2; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Glogar Ladislav; ŽK: Renta Dominik, Mleziva Tomáš - 0
O1A1103Jokerit KopřivniceG.T. Trojanovice3:4 (0:2)180
Branky: Buček Michal, Prchal Karel, Macíček Jakub - Klimpar Pavel 2, Košelík Radim, Malý Jakub; Rozhodčí: Zapletal Jan, Závojský Oldřich; ŽK: 0 - Špaček Radim, Židek Karel, Štika Jan, Klimpar Pavel
O1A11041. FC Tornádo Nový JičínTop Dogs Nový Jičín0:10 (0:7)70
Branky: Kremzer Petr 2, Tobola Jakub 2, Bialek Daniel 2, Šimek Jiří, Vojtko Marián, Bajger Martin, Kocmich Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Ovšák Zdeněk; ŽK: Polónyi Lukáš - Indrák Martin
O1A1105USK OstravaBeach Boys Odry6:7 (3:4)55
Branky: Račanský Milan 2, Šindler Dominik, Zbavitel Tomáš, Klejnot Jan, Hražděra Filip - Černín Jakub 2, Konrád Jiří, Veselý Filip, Chovanec Denis, Zagol Martin, Maléř Lubomír; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Blaťák Adam; ČK: 0 - Repta Jaroslav
O1A1106KFV Roub VítkoviceAmatér Komárovice5:4 (2:2)30
Branky: Rodek Marcel 2, Telnar Mario 2, Kopecký Patrik - Bezděk David 2, Foukal Tomáš, Křenek Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bokroš Mirko, Spitz Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Bezděk David, Lasovský Martin