Středočeský krajský svaz futsalu › 2022 O1A › Středočeský KP - základní část

O1A - Středočeský KP - základní část

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0102Legie PříbramTenisáci Benešov8:5 (2:1)50
Branky: Riegel Jan 4, vlastní, Bálek Matěj, Venta Václav, Chytka František - Mareš Václav 2, Průcha Štěpán 2, Šlejmar Jakub; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo
O1A0103N.P.C. Kutná HoraAFC Kralupy1:2 (0:1)20
Branky: Pacák Martin - Vymětalík Vladimír, Tetiva Martin; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Tetiva Martin
O1A0104TJ Sokol DobřichoviceMCE Slaný10:7 (4:4)20
Branky: Rada Lukáš 4, Obermajer Ladislav 2, Seidler Zdeněk 2, Román Jiří, Beránek Daniel - Říčka Jiří ml. 3, Fedrhanc Adam 3, Volf Libor; Rozhodčí: Čikara Petr, Kalík Michal; ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Miroslav ml.


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0202AFC KralupyTJ Sokol Dobřichovice6:3 (3:0)10
Branky: Harmáček Daniel 2, Ocásek Vítězslav 2, Moravec Lukáš, Valda David - Rada Jan 2, Román Jiří; Rozhodčí: Svoboda Richard, Adámek Filip
O1A0203Tenisáci BenešovN.P.C. Kutná Hora11:1 (4:0)15
Branky: Průcha Štěpán 4, Šlejmar Jakub 3, Kožant Petr 2, Mareš Václav, Rabiňák Ondra - Mukařovský David; Rozhodčí: Borek Alexandr, Maxián Libor
O1A0204Hrasl SlanýLegie Příbram6:1 (0:0)15
Branky: Kuba Ondřej 2, Landvojtovič Jan ml. 2, Peška Jan, Hájek Tomáš - Bálek Matěj; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Orálek Kamil; ŽK: Klusáček Petr - Kvasnica Michael


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0302N.P.C. Kutná HoraHrasl Slaný2:5 (0:1)2
Branky: Mukařovský David, Král Michal - Peška Jan 2, Eichler Tomáš 2, Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Hervert Pavel, Klobása Michael; ŽK: Pacák Martin - 0
O1A0303TJ Sokol DobřichoviceTenisáci Benešov5:15 (4:7)10
Branky: Rada Lukáš 2, Dyk Vojtěch, Obermajer Ladislav, Seidler Zdeněk - Šlejmar Jakub 6, Průcha Štěpán 4, Navrátil Lukáš 3, vlastní, Rabiňák Ondra; Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav, Svoboda Richard; ŽK: Geissler Jiří, Román Jiří, Černý Daniel - Rabiňák Ondra, Dvořák Daniel
O1A0304MCE SlanýAFC Kralupy8:8 (2:3)10
Branky: Marek Matyáš 3, Nejedlý Samuel 2, Volf Libor, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Novotný Filip - Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Valda David 2, Ocásek Vítězslav 2, Moravec Lukáš, Harmáček Daniel; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Říčka Jiří ml. - 0


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0402Tenisáci BenešovMCE Slaný4:3 (3:1)20
Branky: Sklenička Martin 2, Šlejmar Jakub, Rabiňák Ondra - Volf Libor, Zlata René, Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Klobása Michael, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: Rozsypal Lukáš - Nykl Michal
O1A0403Hrasl SlanýTJ Sokol Dobřichovice8:1 (3:0)7
Branky: Procházka David 3, vlastní, Kuba Ondřej, Peška Jan, Hájek Tomáš, Eichler Tomáš - Kalvoda Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Adámek Filip, Kalík Michal; ŽK: Peška Jan, Eichler Tomáš - Babiak Matyáš
O1A0404Legie PříbramN.P.C. Kutná Hora12:6 (6:2)20
Branky: Drašnar Ondřej 4, Čech Jonáš 3, Bálek Matěj 2, Valta Michal 2, Branžovský Marek - Jeřábek Radim 2, Tuzar Lukáš 2, Biroš Martin, Pacák Martin; Rozhodčí: Chyba Michal, Čikara Petr


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0502TJ Sokol DobřichoviceLegie Příbram14:7 (5:3)15
Branky: Rada Lukáš 5, Kalvoda Ondřej 3, Chadima Miroslav 2, Román Jiří, Janoušek Václav, Černý Daniel, Rada Jan - Kvasnica Michael 2, Vančát Milan 2, Chytka František 2, Branžovský Marek; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil, Polák Ivo; ŽK: 0 - Venta Václav
O1A0503MCE SlanýHrasl Slaný5:5 (2:2)16
Branky: Marek Matyáš 2, Volf Libor 2, Nykl Michal - Landvojtovič Vít 2, Peška Jan, Landvojtovič Jan ml., Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Ježek Ondřej, Pejša Tomáš; ŽK: Nykl Michal, Říčka Jiří ml. - Klusáček Petr
O1A0504AFC KralupyTenisáci Benešov5:8 (2:1)15
Branky: Menčl Dominik 3, Valda David 2 - Kožant Petr 3, Průcha Štěpán 3, Mareš Václav 2; Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk, Adámek Filip; ŽK: Ocásek Vítězslav, Vymětalík Vladimír - Šlejmar Jakub; ČK: Ocásek Vítězslav - 0


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0602Hrasl SlanýAFC Kralupy4:4 (3:1)3
Branky: Klusáček Petr 2, Kuba Ondřej, Hrdlička Jiří - Moravec Lukáš, Bednárik Jan, Schneider Pavel, Menčl Dominik; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Říha Jaroslav; ČK: 0 - Hamák Daniel
O1A0603Legie PříbramMCE Slaný12:7 (7:2)5
Branky: Drašnar Ondřej 6, Riegel Jan 3, Tošovský Jakub 2, Čech Jonáš - Svačina Petr 2, vlastní, Volf Libor, Zlata René, Pospíšil Miroslav ml., Nykl Michal; Rozhodčí: Kalík Michal, Novotný Lukáš; ŽK: Vančát Milan, Kvasnica Michael - Hnízdil Dominik, Zlata René; ČK: Vančát Milan - 0
O1A0604N.P.C. Kutná HoraTJ Sokol Dobřichovice5:5 (3:1)10
Branky: Tuzar Lukáš 2, Laštovka David, Mukařovský David, Pacák Martin - Obermajer Ladislav 3, Román Jiří, Halenka Jakub; Rozhodčí: Vala Luboš, Hervert Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Román Jiří


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0702MCE SlanýN.P.C. Kutná Hora15:8 (5:2)10
Branky: Volf Libor 6, Fedrhanc Adam 4, Novotný Filip 2, Marek Matyáš, Koula Štěpán, Beneš Adam - Mukařovský David 2, Pacák Martin 2, Laštovka Lukáš 2, Biroš Martin, Tugsmandakh Munkhbayasak; Rozhodčí: Bázler Jiří, Říha Jaroslav; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Nykl Michal - Pacák Martin
O1A0703AFC KralupyLegie Příbram4:3 (2:0)7
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 2, Koláček Tomáš, Valda David - Venta Václav 2, Pohořálek Michal; Rozhodčí: Pejša Tomáš, Svoboda Richard
O1A0704Tenisáci BenešovHrasl Slaný3:4 (2:3)21
Branky: Matoušek Milan, Mareš Václav, Průcha Štěpán - Landvojtovič Vít 3, Procházka David; Rozhodčí: Horák Matěj, Polák Ivo


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0802Tenisáci BenešovLegie Příbram3:4 (1:1)10
Branky: Navrátil Lukáš 3 - vlastní, Čech Jonáš, Valta Michal, Zákoucký Matěj; Rozhodčí: Maxián Libor, Kopic Miloslav; ŽK: 0 - Čech Jonáš
O1A0803AFC KralupyN.P.C. Kutná Hora10:5 (4:3)20
Branky: Vymětalík Vladimír 4, Menčl Dominik 3, Koláček Libor, Moravec Lukáš, Valda David - Král Michal 2, Laštovka David, Jeřábek Radim, Tugsmandakh Munkhbayasak; Rozhodčí: Adámek Filip, Čikara Petr; ŽK: Koláček Libor - Mukařovský David
O1A0804MCE SlanýTJ Sokol Dobřichovice6:7 (2:6)20
Branky: Volf Libor 2, Marek Matyáš, Nykl Michal, Hnízdil Dominik, Novotný Filip - Janoušek Václav 2, Černý Daniel 2, Koštialik David, Plzák Michal, Rada Jan; Rozhodčí: Kalík Michal, Bázler Jiří; ŽK: Pustai Simon, Fedrhanc Adam, Nykl Michal - Černý Daniel