Karlovy Vary › 2018 O1A › Evropák" Okresní přebor - futsal FIFA"

O1A - "Evropák" Okresní přebor - futsal FIFA

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101AC ŽízeňDvorana2:20 (1:6)
Branky: Malík David, Hůlka Marek - Plch Martin 7, Vyleta Václav 5, Štípek Jan 4, Harvánek Marcel 2, Vít Marek, Němec Filip
O1A0102OstrovRudá hvězda1:6 (1:5)
Branky: Novotný Ladislav - Sýkora Milan 4, Hlavatý Ladislav, Nerad Jan; ČK: 0 - Vanke Petr
O1A0103Fut Fet BAtletico8:6 (1:4)
Branky: Sikora Martin 5, Lehečka Jiří, Osten Jiří, Hofman Jaroslav - Štěpánek Jiří 3, Fojtík Eduard, Kodl Pavel, Rosenberg Jakub
O1A0104HroznětínBečov11:3 (3:2)
Branky: Vodrážka Jiří 6, Petra František 4, Tichý Štěpán - Hruška Ondřej 2, Skála David


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201DvoranaBečov20:3 (9:1)
Branky: Mudra Zdeněk 5, Vyleta Václav 4, Štípek Jan 3, Němec Petr 3, Harvánek Marcel 2, Sochor Aleš, Válek Lukáš, Němec Filip - Hruška Ondřej 2, Rousek Jan
O1A0202AtleticoHroznětín8:15 (5:7)
Branky: Jedlička Jan 2, Machala Lubomír 2, Štěpánek Jiří 2, Pospíšil Rostislav, Rosenberg Jakub - Vodrážka Jiří 7, Vodrážka Jakub 4, Provazník Jakub 3, Schneider Martin
O1A0203Rudá hvězdaFut Fet B4:15 (2:6)
Branky: Nerad Jan 3, Hlavatý Ladislav - Pfreimer Lukáš 5, Hofman Jaroslav 4, Budil Jan 3, Lehečka Jiří, Osten Jiří, Sikora Martin
O1A0204AC ŽízeňOstrov3:5 (2:2)
Branky: Otradovec Miloslav, Uhlík Zdeněk, Hůlka Marek - Pěkný Lukáš 2, Toth Jakub 2, Novotný Ladislav; ŽK: Uhlík Zdeněk, Otradovec Miloslav - Blafka Michal, Denčev Marek


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301OstrovDvorana2:10 (1:3)
Branky: Shorban Yevgen, Toth Jakub - Štípek Jan 2, Němec Petr 2, Vyleta Václav 2, Vít Marek, Sochor Aleš, Plch Martin, Malcát David
O1A0302Fut Fet BAC Žízeň8:4 (4:1)
Branky: Petrides Dalibor 3, Hofman Jaroslav 3, Krejsa Petr 2 - Uhlík Zdeněk 2, Malík David, Hůlka Marek; ŽK: 0 - Uhlík Zdeněk
O1A0303HroznětínRudá hvězda10:3 (3:1)
Branky: Schneider Martin 4, Dobeš Milan 3, Michlík Jan 2, Mahr Vojtěch - Kvapil Tomáš, Sýkora Milan, Nerad Jan
O1A0304BečovAtletico2:8 (1:4)
Branky: Rousek Jan, Borek Tomáš - Machala Lubomír 2, Pospíšil Rostislav 2, Kodl Pavel 2, Horner Michal, Kasl Jan; ŽK: 0 - Kodl Pavel


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401DvoranaAtletico8:4 (3:2)
Branky: Vyleta Václav 3, Štípek Jan 2, Němec Petr 2, Mudra Zdeněk - Kodl Pavel 2, Rosenberg Jakub, Čtrnáct Martin; ŽK: Vyleta Václav - 0
O1A0402Rudá hvězdaBečov19:3 (8:1)
Branky: Nerad Jan 5, Hájek Daniel 5, Kvapil Tomáš 3, Hlavatý Ladislav 2, Sýkora Milan 2, Machalec Miroslav, Hejl Tomáš - Hruška Ondřej, Rousek Jan, Prágr Jan
O1A0403AC ŽízeňHroznětín2:10 (0:4)
Branky: Hůlka Marek, Vydra Jakub - Vodrážka Jiří 3, Michlík Jan 2, Mahr Vojtěch 2, Provazník Jakub 2, Schneider Martin; ŽK: Otradovec Miloslav - 0
O1A0404OstrovFut Fet B4:7 (0:3)
Branky: Klaus Petr 3, Toth Jakub - Krejsa Petr 2, Pfreimer Lukáš 2, Budil Jan, Osten Jiří, Petrides Dalibor; ŽK: Shorban Yevgen, Denčev Marek - Budil Jan


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501Fut Fet BDvorana4:4 (0:1)
Branky: Lehečka Jiří, Osten Jiří, Hofman Jaroslav, Sikora Martin - Vít Marek, Sochor Aleš, Němec Filip, Mudra Zdeněk
O1A0502HroznětínOstrov8:4 (2:3)
Branky: Michlík Jan 4, Dobeš Milan 2, Vodrážka Jiří 2 - Klaus Petr 3, Pěkný Lukáš; ŽK: Dobeš Milan - 0
O1A0503BečovAC Žízeň5:15 (3:6)
Branky: Borek Tomáš 4, Havlovic Martin - Uhlík Zdeněk 8, Malík David 2, Otradovec Miloslav 2, Vydra Jakub 2, Hůlka Marek; ŽK: 0 - Uhlík Zdeněk
O1A0504AtleticoRudá hvězda9:2 (2:1)
Branky: Rosenberg Jakub 3, Kasl Jan 3, Fojtík Eduard, Štěpánek Jiří, Lippert Jakub - Hlavatý Ladislav, Sýkora Milan; ŽK: Štěpánek Jiří, Rosenberg Jakub - Hlavatý Ladislav


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601DvoranaRudá hvězda7:4 (5:2)
Branky: Němec Filip 2, Mudra Zdeněk 2, Němec Petr 2, Malcát David - Čonka Pavel, Vanke Petr, Sýkora Milan, Nerad Jan
O1A0602AC ŽízeňAtletico6:5 (1:2)
Branky: Uhlík Zdeněk 3, Otradovec Miloslav, Stratil Roman, Vydra Jakub - Štěpánek Jiří 2, Jedlička Jan, Fojtík Eduard, Lippert Jakub
O1A0603OstrovBečov5:0  kontumace
O1A0604Fut Fet BHroznětín8:5 (4:1)
Branky: Sikora Martin 3, Budil Jan 2, Hofman Jaroslav 2, Petrides Dalibor - Vodrážka Jiří 4, Dobeš Milan; ŽK: 0 - Provazník Jakub


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701HroznětínDvorana1:10 (0:4)
Branky: Mahr Vojtěch - Sochor Aleš 2, Malcát David 2, Vyleta Václav 2, Plch Martin, Němec Filip, Štípek Jan, Němec Petr; ŽK: Vodrážka Jakub, Dobeš Milan - 0
O1A0702BečovFut Fet B5:18 (0:8)
Branky: Rousek Jan 2, Hruška Ondřej, Borek Tomáš, Havlovic Lukáš - Krejsa Petr 7, Budil Jan 5, Mrázek Milan 2, Kozel Oldřich 2, Osten Jiří, Petrides Dalibor
O1A0703AtleticoOstrov15:6 (6:3)
Branky: Štěpánek Jiří 5, Jedlička Jan 2, Machala Lubomír 2, Fojtík Eduard 2, Rosenberg Jakub 2, Horner Michal, Kasl Jan - Pěkný Lukáš 2, Klaus Petr 2, Novotný Ladislav, Novotný David
O1A0704Rudá hvězdaAC Žízeň7:3 (2:3)
Branky: Sýkora Milan 2, Nerad Jan 2, Hájek Daniel 2, Vanke Petr - Uhlík Zdeněk 2, Hůlka Marek


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801DvoranaAC Žízeň8:2 (5:1)
Branky: Štípek Jan 4, Harvánek Marcel 2, Němec Petr, Vyleta Václav - Malík David, Otradovec Miloslav; ŽK: Harvánek Marcel, Vyleta Václav - Otradovec Miloslav, Hůlka Marek; ČK: Vyleta Václav - 0
O1A0802Rudá hvězdaOstrov10:4 (3:2)
Branky: Hlavatý Ladislav 3, Kvapil Tomáš 3, Sýkora Milan 2, Čonka Pavel, Nerad Jan - Rašman Martin 2, Denčev Marek 2; ŽK: Kvapil Tomáš - Jergl Jakub
O1A0803AtleticoFut Fet B7:6 (3:2)
Branky: Štěpánek Jiří 3, Lippert Jakub 2, Pospíšil Rostislav, Kasl Jan - Hofman Jaroslav 4, Petrides Dalibor, Kalán Roman
O1A0804BečovHroznětín3:15 (2:6)
Branky: Borek Tomáš 2, Rousek Jan - Michlík Jan 5, Schneider Martin 4, Provazník Jakub 4, Vodrážka Jiří 2; ŽK: Rousek Jan, Kužvart Jan - Provazník Jakub


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901BečovDvorana0:11 (0:2)
Branky: Němec Filip 3, Malcát David 3, Plch Martin 2, Štípek Jan 2, Harvánek Marcel
O1A0902HroznětínAtletico11:8 (4:3)
Branky: Klas Jiří 4, Vodrážka Jakub 3, Dobeš Milan 2, Mahr Vojtěch, Provazník Jakub - Lippert Jakub 6, Horner Michal 2; ŽK: Mahr Vojtěch, Provazník Jakub - 0
O1A0903Fut Fet BRudá hvězda6:9 (3:6)
Branky: Budil Jan 2, Krejsa Petr 2, Osten Jiří, Petrides Dalibor - Voborský Roman 3, Sýkora Milan 2, Nerad Jan 2, Čonka Pavel, Hájek Daniel
O1A0904OstrovAC Žízeň5:0  kontumace
ŽK: 0 - Uhlík Zdeněk; ČK: 0 - Uhlík Zdeněk


10.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1001DvoranaOstrov12:2 (8:2)
Branky: Němec Petr 4, Vyleta Václav 4, Mudra Zdeněk 3, Malcát David - Novotný Ladislav, Shorban Yevgen
O1A1002AC ŽízeňFut Fet B7:15 (4:8)
Branky: Otradovec Miloslav 4, Malík David 2, Stratil Roman - Hofman Jaroslav 4, Krejsa Petr 4, Budil Jan 2, Lehečka Jiří 2, Kozel Oldřich 2, Mrázek Milan
O1A1003Rudá hvězdaHroznětín7:12 (6:3)
Branky: Nerad Jan 3, Sýkora Milan 2, Čonka Pavel, Voborský Roman - Schneider Martin 4, Vodrážka Jiří 4, Dobeš Milan 2, Michlík Jan 2
O1A1004AtleticoBečov5:0  kontumace


11.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1101AtleticoDvorana4:8 (2:2)
Branky: Machala Lubomír 2, Kasl Jan, Čtrnáct Martin - Štípek Jan 4, Vyleta Václav 3, Němec Petr
O1A1102BečovRudá hvězda5:10 (1:5)
Branky: Borek Tomáš 2, Hruška Ondřej, Skála David, Havlovic Lukáš - Nerad Jan 5, Hájek Daniel 3, Hlavatý Ladislav, Vanke Petr; ČK: 0 - Vanke Petr
O1A1103HroznětínAC Žízeň14:5 (5:2)
Branky: Klas Jiří 8, Tichý Štěpán 3, Vodrážka Jakub 3 - Stratil Roman 2, Malík David, Otradovec Miloslav, Štěpán David
O1A1104Fut Fet BOstrov15:6 (7:2)
Branky: Hofman Jaroslav 5, Budil Jan 3, Krejsa Petr 2, Mrázek Milan, Kozel Oldřich, Osten Jiří, Petrides Dalibor, Pfreimer Lukáš - Pěkný Lukáš 2, Novotný Ladislav 2, Shorban Yevgen 2; ŽK: Krejsa Petr - Toth Jakub, Novotný David; ČK: 0 - Novotný David


12.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1201DvoranaFut Fet B12:6 (6:1)
Branky: Vyleta Václav 4, Mudra Zdeněk 3, Němec Petr 2, Harvánek Marcel, Plch Martin, Štípek Jan - Budil Jan 2, Kozel Oldřich, Osten Jiří, Hofman Jaroslav, Krejsa Petr
O1A1202OstrovHroznětín4:4 (2:2)
Branky: Pěkný Lukáš 3, Toth Jakub - Michlík Jan 3, Petra František
O1A1203AC ŽízeňBečov8:4 (5:1)
Branky: Štěpán David 5, Hůlka Marek 2, Otradovec Miloslav - Borek Tomáš 3, Prágr Jan
O1A1204Rudá hvězdaAtletico4:4 (2:3)
Branky: Hlavatý Ladislav, Kvapil Tomáš, Nerad Jan, Hájek Daniel - Fojtík Eduard, Horner Michal, Lippert Jakub, Kodl Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Lippert Jakub


13.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1301Rudá hvězdaDvorana9:16 (5:6)
Branky: Voborský Roman 4, Nerad Jan 3, Čonka Pavel, Machalec Miroslav - Vyleta Václav 10, Štípek Jan 4, Sochor Aleš, Žid Miroslav
O1A1302AtleticoAC Žízeň9:6 (6:1)
Branky: Machala Lubomír 3, Pospíšil Rostislav 2, Horner Michal 2, Kasl Jan, Čtrnáct Martin - Malík David 3, Štěpán David 2, Otradovec Miloslav
O1A1303BečovOstrov7:17 (3:7)
Branky: Borek Tomáš 3, Havlovic Lukáš 3, Skála David - Klaus Petr 9, Novotný David 4, Blafka Michal 2, Toth Jakub 2
O1A1304HroznětínFut Fet B6:8 (4:4)
Branky: Vodrážka Jiří 3, Klas Jiří 2, Mahr Vojtěch - Sikora Martin 4, Kozel Oldřich 3, Petrides Dalibor; ŽK: Klas Jiří - Krejsa Petr


14.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1401DvoranaHroznětín5:0  kontumace
O1A1402Fut Fet BBečov25:1 (11:0)
Branky: Hofman Jaroslav 6, Mrázek Milan 5, Krejsa Petr 5, Lehečka Jiří 4, Petrides Dalibor 4, Osten Jiří - Borek Tomáš
O1A1403OstrovAtletico4:6 (4:3)
Branky: Novotný Ladislav 2, Novotný David, Klaus Petr - Pospíšil Rostislav 3, Machala Lubomír, Štěpánek Jiří, Čtrnáct Martin
O1A1404AC ŽízeňRudá hvězda4:4 (3:1)
Branky: Malík David 2, Otradovec Miloslav, Štěpán David - Voborský Roman, Hejl Tomáš, Niederle Aleš, Hlavatý Ladislav