Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"Šmoulové Slatiňany2:10 (2:4)
Branky: Kopecký Martin, Nägele Peter - Koblasa Jan 4, Hanuš Pavel 2, Chvojka Marek 2, Zdražil Jiří, Kopecký Jiří
O1A0102Šmoulové SlatiňanyTFT Pardubice2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hanuš Pavel 2
O1A0103Předhradí RychmburkFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"3:3 (2:3)
Branky: Klesal Roman 2, Felkl Tomáš - Nägele Peter 2, Svěrák Daniel
O1A0104TFT PardubiceTJ Dynamo Rosice8:1 (4:1)
Branky: Hanč Lukáš 3, vlastní, Chvála Miloš, Vratišovský Filip, Novotný Ondřej, Dobrovolný Marián - Lacman Ondřej
O1A0105ACS ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Fabián Richard, Kubašta Radovan, vlastní - Pecina Zdeněk; ŽK: Polívka Adam - 0
O1A0106TJ Dynamo RosiceFK Juniors Kočí1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kratochvíl Pavel - Škaryd Zdeněk 2
O1A0107Aladin ChrudimACS Chrudim6:2 (3:1)
Branky: Mrkvička Jakub, Dvořák David, Vácha Jan, Kaška Ivan, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek - Mašek Miroslav, Hromádko Josef; ŽK: 0 - Polívka Adam
O1A0108FK Juniors KočíFK Rabštejnská Lhota4:6 (3:2)
Branky: Oswald David, Slanař Marek, Mejtský Tomáš, Petrlík Jiří - Rázek Milan 2, Ceral Roman 2, Čejka Radek, Skokan Vojtěch
O1A0109FC Kleopatra ChrudimAladin Chrudim1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub - Mrkvička Jakub 2, Dvořák David, Loučka Radek
O1A0110FK Rabštejnská LhotaFC Kleopatra Chrudim1:5 (0:2)
Branky: Skokan Vojtěch - Doležal Václav 2, Šedivý Jakub, Marek Lukáš, Červený Richard; ŽK: Kostka Lukáš - 0


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201Aladin ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk5:2 (4:0)
Branky: Mrkvička Jakub, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav, Kaška Ivan, Vácha Tomáš - Klesal Roman, Pražan Jan
O1A0202FK Rabštejnská LhotaAladin Chrudim2:5 (2:1)
Branky: Buřval Daniel, Skokan Vojtěch - Loučka Tomáš 3, Vácha Tomáš 2
O1A0203Předhradí RychmburkŠmoulové Slatiňany4:10 (1:5)
Branky: Klesal Roman 4 - Koblasa Jan 3, Chvojka Marek 2, Zdražil Jiří, Hanuš Pavel, Sýkora Aleš, Morávek Petr, vlastní
O1A0204TJ Dynamo RosiceFK Rabštejnská Lhota6:2 (4:1)
Branky: Kratochvíl Pavel 3, Lacman Ondřej, Havránek Martin, Jareš Jiří - Kostka Lukáš, Buřval Daniel
O1A0205Šmoulové SlatiňanyTJ Dynamo Rosice7:2 (4:2)
Branky: Zdražil Jiří 2, Hanuš Pavel, Kopecký Jiří, Chvojka Marek, Koblasa Jan, Morávek Petr - Procházka Stanislav, Havránek Martin; ŽK: Koblasa Jan - Procházka Stanislav
O1A0206FC Kleopatra ChrudimACS Chrudim3:5 (1:3)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub 2, Šimon Matěj - Hromádko Josef 3, Tesař David, Hýl Jiří; ŽK: 0 - Hýl Jiří, Fabián Richard, Šilhánek Marek
O1A0207ACS ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"4:3 (2:1)
Branky: Hromádko Josef 4 - Svěrák Daniel 2, Málek Matyáš; ŽK: 0 - Unger Jaroslav
O1A0208FK Juniors KočíFC Kleopatra Chrudim1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Škaryd Zdeněk - Beneš Vít; ŽK: Janko David - Popelka Adam
O1A0209FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"TFT Pardubice1:10 (1:5)
Branky: Svěrák Daniel - Novotný Ondřej 3, Dobrovolný Marián 3, Vratišovský Filip, Hanč Lukáš, Pokorný Martin, Knotek Michal
O1A0210TFT PardubiceFK Juniors Kočí1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Pokorný Martin - Janko David, Capoušek Petr; ŽK: Knotek Michal - 0


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301FK Rabštejnská LhotaACS Chrudim2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Rázek Milan, Ceral Roman - Tesař David; ŽK: Rázek Milan - Hýl Jiří
O1A0302TFT PardubiceFK Rabštejnská Lhota2:4 (1:2)
Branky: Vratišovský Filip, Novotný Ondřej - Ceral Roman 3, Kostka Lukáš; ŽK: Dobrovolný Marián - 0
O1A0303ACS ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany0:7 (0:3)
Branky: Koblasa Jan 4, Hanuš Pavel 2, Zdražil Jiří
O1A0304Předhradí RychmburkTFT Pardubice0:5 (0:3)
Branky: Tesař Jiří 2, Vratišovský Filip 2, Novotný Ondřej
O1A0305Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK Juniors Kočí3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Zdražil Jiří, Chvojka Marek, Beneš Tomáš - Harenčák Jakub
O1A0306FC Kleopatra ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk6:3 (4:2)
Branky: Doležal Václav 4, Unger Jaroslav, Beneš Vít - Klesal Roman, Felkl Tomáš, vlastní
O1A0307FK Juniors KočíAladin Chrudim1:3 (0:1)
Branky: Oswald David - Mrkvička Jakub, Loučka Tomáš, Loučka Radek; ŽK: Škaryd Zdeněk, Capoušek Petr - 0
O1A0308TJ Dynamo RosiceFC Kleopatra Chrudim6:2 (4:2)
Branky: Krejčí Ondřej 3, Procházka Stanislav, Havránek Martin, Meduna Radek - Doležal Václav, Beneš Vít; ŽK: Krejčí Ondřej - 0
O1A0309Aladin ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"5:2 (3:1)
Branky: Vácha Tomáš 2, Dubský Jan, Loučka Tomáš, Loučka Radek - Nägele Peter 2
O1A0310FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"TJ Dynamo Rosice2:4 (1:1)
Branky: Bartušek Ondřej, Nägele Peter - Havránek Martin 2, Krejčí Ondřej, Meduna Radek


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401TFT PardubiceFC Kleopatra Chrudim6:3 (2:0)
Branky: Pokorný Martin 2, Knotek Michal 2, Chvála Miloš, Vratišovský Filip - Doležal Václav 3
O1A0402FC Kleopatra ChrudimFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"2:4 (1:2)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub 2 - Slavík Václav 2, Kopecký Martin, Nägele Peter
O1A0403ACS ChrudimTFT Pardubice2:9 (1:6)
Branky: Zelinka Daniel, Hromádko Josef - Pokorný Martin 4, Chvála Miloš, Vratišovský Filip, Novotný Ondřej, Knotek Michal, Fotul Daniel; ŽK: Hýl Jiří - 0
O1A0404FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"FK Juniors Kočí6:4 (2:1)
Branky: Nägele Peter 3, Svěrák Daniel, Kopecký Martin, Unger Jaroslav - Oswald David 2, Janko David 2
O1A0405FK Juniors KočíACS Chrudim5:5 (2:2)
Branky: Slanař Marek 2, Oswald David, Capoušek Petr, Mejtský Tomáš - Hromádko Josef 3, Tesař David, Fabián Richard
O1A0406Aladin ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Kaška Ivan - Zdražil Jiří, Hanuš Pavel; ŽK: 0 - Chvojka Marek
O1A0407TJ Dynamo RosiceAladin Chrudim2:5 (2:2)
Branky: Havránek Martin, Meduna Radek - Loučka Tomáš 3, Dvořák David, Kořínek Miroslav; ŽK: Stupavský Pavel - 0
O1A0408Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK Rabštejnská Lhota8:1 (2:0)
Branky: Kopecký Jiří 4, Morávek Petr 2, Hanuš Pavel, Chvojka Marek - Skokan Vojtěch
O1A0409Předhradí RychmburkTJ Dynamo Rosice5:3 (0:1)
Branky: Sršeň Mojmír 2, Polanský Martin, Felkl Tomáš, Vamberský Filip - Krejčí Ondřej, Kratochvíl Pavel, Farkaš Daniel
O1A0410FK Rabštejnská LhotaPředhradí Rychmburk2:4 (1:2)
Branky: Ceral Roman 2 - Polanský Martin 2, Klesal Roman, Felkl Tomáš


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501FK Juniors KočíPředhradí Rychmburk0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Sršeň Mojmír 2, Vamberský Filip 2
O1A0502FK Rabštejnská LhotaFK Juniors Kočí5:3 (1:1)
Branky: Skokan Vojtěch 2, Kostka Lukáš, Ceral Roman, Čejka Radek - Janko David 2, Koreček Lukáš; ŽK: Čejka Radek - 0
O1A0503Předhradí RychmburkACS Chrudim3:2 (3:1)
Branky: Pecina Zdeněk 2, Sršeň Mojmír - Šilhánek Marek 2; ŽK: Sršeň Mojmír, Klesal Roman, Vamberský Filip - Šilhánek Marek, Fabián Richard; ČK: 0 - Fabián Richard
O1A0504FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"FK Rabštejnská Lhota5:2 (3:1)
Branky: Macel Daniel 2, Kopecký Martin, Nägele Peter, Unger Jaroslav - Rázek Milan, Ceral Roman
O1A0505ACS ChrudimTJ Dynamo Rosice4:5 (1:2)
Branky: Mašek Miroslav, Hromádko Josef, Kubašta Radovan, Šilhánek Marek - Krejčí Ondřej 3, Meduna Radek 2
O1A0506Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"2:3 (1:2)
Branky: Hanuš Pavel, Koblasa Jan - Macel Daniel 2, Nägele Peter; ŽK: Hanuš Pavel - Macel Daniel
O1A0507TJ Dynamo RosiceTFT Pardubice2:6 (1:3)
Branky: Krejčí Ondřej, Meduna Radek - Knotek Michal 2, Chvála Miloš, Vratišovský Filip, Pokorný Martin, Fotul Daniel
O1A0508FC Kleopatra ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany3:5 (0:2)
Branky: Friček Martin 2, Doležal Václav - Zdražil Jiří 3, Hanuš Pavel, Koblasa Jan
O1A0509TFT PardubiceAladin Chrudim6:3 (4:0)
Branky: Pokorný Martin 3, Knotek Michal 2, Vratišovský Filip - Loučka Tomáš 3
O1A0510Aladin ChrudimFC Kleopatra Chrudim4:4 (3:0)
Branky: Loučka Tomáš 2, Kořínek Miroslav, Vácha Tomáš - Polnický Michael 2, Friček Martin, Beneš Vít; ČK: Jeníček Ivan - Friček Martin


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601ACS ChrudimFC Kleopatra Chrudim4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Polívka Adam 2, Hýl Jiří, Hromádko Josef - Šimon Matěj; ŽK: 0 - Popelka Adam
O1A0602FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"ACS Chrudim1:6 (0:5)
Branky: Šibal Dominik - Hromádko Josef 3, Mašek Miroslav 2, Hýl Jiří; ŽK: Bartušek Ondřej - Šilhánek Marek
O1A0603FC Kleopatra ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí3:3 (1:2)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub 2, Unger Jaroslav - Škaryd Zdeněk 2, Blažek Michal; ŽK: Šimon Matěj - Janko David
O1A0604TFT PardubiceFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"7:1 (4:1)
Branky: Pokorný Martin 3, Chvála Miloš 2, Dobrovolný Marián, Fotul Daniel - Velinský Šimon
O1A0605FK Juniors KočíTFT Pardubice0:1 (0:0)
Branky: Vratišovský Filip
O1A0606FK Rabštejnská LhotaTJ Dynamo Rosice3:3 (1:2)
Branky: Rázek Milan, Ceral Roman, Buřval Daniel - Procházka Stanislav 2, Farkaš Daniel
O1A0607Aladin ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota4:3 (1:3)
Branky: Loučka Radek 2, Dubský Jan, Vácha Tomáš - Kostka Lukáš, Rázek Milan, Skokan Vojtěch; ŽK: 0 - Rázek Milan
O1A0608TJ Dynamo RosiceŠmoulové Slatiňany4:9 (2:6)
Branky: Krejčí Ondřej 2, Meduna Radek, Farkaš Daniel - Chvojka Marek 3, Radouš Michal 3, Koblasa Jan 2, Hanuš Pavel
O1A0609Předhradí RychmburkAladin Chrudim2:7 (2:3)
Branky: Vočadlo Pavel, Hrubý Jakub - Loučka Radek 3, Kořínek Miroslav 2, Loučka Tomáš, Vácha Tomáš
O1A0610Šmoulové SlatiňanyPředhradí Rychmburk9:0 (3:0)
Branky: Radouš Michal 5, Hanuš Pavel 2, Zdražil Jiří, Chvojka Marek


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701TJ Dynamo RosiceFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"3:2 (0:1)
Branky: Mervart Tomáš 2, Stupavský Pavel - Kopecký Martin, Bartušek Ondřej
O1A0702FC Kleopatra ChrudimTJ Dynamo Rosice3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub, Polnický Michael, Marek Lukáš - Meduna Radek
O1A0703FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"Aladin Chrudim3:6 (1:3)
Branky: Hlouš Radek, Kopecký Martin, Unger Jaroslav - Loučka Tomáš 2, Kořínek Miroslav 2, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek
O1A0704Předhradí RychmburkFC Kleopatra Chrudim0:5 (0:2)
Branky: Šedivý Jakub 2, Friček Martin, Unger Jaroslav, Marek Lukáš; ŽK: Sopoušek Josef - 0
O1A0705Aladin ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí8:3 (4:1)
Branky: Vácha Tomáš 3, Slavík Jakub 2, Jeníček Ivan, Kořínek Miroslav, Loučka Radek - Oswald David, Janko David, Slanař Marek
O1A0706TFT PardubicePředhradí Rychmburk2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Vratišovský Filip, Novotný Ondřej - Klesal Roman, Sršeň Mojmír; ŽK: 0 - Filipi David
O1A0707FK Juniors KočíŠmoulové Slatiňany2:9 (1:6)
Branky: Janko David, Mejtský Tomáš - Radouš Michal 7, Chvojka Marek, Koblasa Jan; ŽK: Slanař Marek - Koblasa Jan
O1A0708FK Rabštejnská LhotaTFT Pardubice1:7 (1:1)
Branky: Ceral Roman - Hanč Lukáš 2, Dobrovolný Marián 2, Fotul Daniel 2, Novotný Ondřej
O1A0709Šmoulové SlatiňanyACS Chrudim9:3 (4:0)
Branky: Radouš Michal 4, Chvojka Marek 3, Koblasa Jan, Morávek Petr - Tesař David, Hýl Jiří, Hromádko Josef
O1A0710ACS ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota4:5 (4:3)
Branky: Hýl Jiří, Hromádko Josef, Kubašta Radovan, Elich Michal - Kostka Lukáš 2, Skokan Vojtěch 2, Ceral Roman


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801Šmoulové SlatiňanyAladin Chrudim3:3 (2:1)
Branky: Kopecký Jiří, Beneš Tomáš, Morávek Petr - Loučka Tomáš 2, Loučka Radek
O1A0802FK Rabštejnská LhotaŠmoulové Slatiňany1:7 (1:4)
Branky: Kostka Lukáš - Hanuš Pavel 2, Koblasa Jan 2, Zdražil Jiří, Kopecký Jiří, Morávek Petr
O1A0803Aladin ChrudimTJ Dynamo Rosice6:1 (3:0)
Branky: Dubský Jan, Jeníček Ivan, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek - Meduna Radek
O1A0804Předhradí RychmburkFK Rabštejnská Lhota7:2 (2:1)
Branky: Sršeň Mojmír 3, Kyncl Petr, Sopoušek Josef, Felkl Tomáš, Pražan Jan - Kostka Lukáš, Jenka Pavel
O1A0805TJ Dynamo RosicePředhradí Rychmburk4:4 (2:3)
Branky: Krejčí Ondřej 2, Stupavský Pavel, Meduna Radek - Sopoušek Josef 2, Kyncl Petr, Sršeň Mojmír
O1A0806TFT PardubiceACS Chrudim3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Chvála Miloš, Pokorný Martin, Fotul Daniel
O1A0807FC Kleopatra ChrudimTFT Pardubice1:10 (1:5)
Branky: Doležal Václav - Pokorný Martin 4, Novotný Ondřej 2, Dobrovolný Marián 2, Chvála Miloš, Fotul Daniel
O1A0808ACS ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí3:3 (1:2)
Branky: Tesař David, Hromádko Josef, Polívka Adam - Škaryd Zdeněk 2, Blažek Michal; ŽK: Pešek Martin - 0
O1A0809FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"FC Kleopatra Chrudim0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Doležal Václav 2, Večeřa David, Šedivý Jakub
O1A0810FK Juniors KočíFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"8:1 (3:0)
Branky: Koreček Lukáš 2, Harenčák Jakub 2, Škaryd Zdeněk, Blažek Michal, Capoušek Petr, Slanař Marek - Kopecký Martin


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901FK Juniors KočíTJ Dynamo Rosice1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Škaryd Zdeněk - Krejčí Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Krejčí Ondřej
O1A0902Předhradí RychmburkFK Juniors Kočí0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Škaryd Zdeněk, Blažek Michal, Capoušek Petr, Slanař Marek
O1A0903TJ Dynamo RosiceACS Chrudim2:6 (1:2)
Branky: Linha Tomáš, Farkaš Daniel - Hromádko Josef 3, Tesař David, Mašek Miroslav, Fabián Richard
O1A0904FK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"Předhradí Rychmburk4:1 (2:0)
Branky: Zeman Lukáš 2, Šibal Dominik 2 - Hrubý Jakub; ŽK: Svěrák Daniel - 0
O1A0905ACS ChrudimAladin Chrudim3:6 (1:3)
Branky: Polívka Adam 2, Šilhánek Marek - Loučka Tomáš 2, Mrkvička Jakub, Dvořák David, Jeníček Ivan, Loučka Radek; ŽK: Pešek Martin - 0
O1A0906FK Rabštejnská LhotaFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Ceral Roman 3, Blabolil Adam, Bakeš David, Čejka Radek
O1A0907Aladin ChrudimTFT Pardubice1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Loučka Radek - Vratišovský Filip; ŽK: Jeníček Ivan - Novotný Ondřej
O1A0908FC Kleopatra ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota0:5  kontumace
O1A0909TFT PardubiceŠmoulové Slatiňany3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Vratišovský Filip, Novotný Ondřej, Pokorný Martin - Koblasa Jan
O1A0910Šmoulové SlatiňanyFC Kleopatra Chrudim5:0  kontumace