Olomoucký krajský svaz futsalu › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 26.04.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Rýznar M.Broadway Zábřeh28
Šimek J.Popeláci Šumperk25
ŠevčíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh23
LipkaVáňa Tým V. Losiny20
Bartošík P.SFC Rebels Zábřeh19
KadlecFIT Úsovsko19
Hofman P.Kanárci Kopřivná18
Cakirpaloglu1. FK Semtex Šumperk17
VařekaPopeláci Šumperk16
HlaváčFIT Úsovsko15
NýdeckýBroadway Zábřeh15
BrablcVichr Šumperk14
PejchaVichr Šumperk14
PetruškaFIT Úsovsko14
ŠvubMK Sokol Dlouhomilov14
VepřekPopeláci Šumperk14
TurekKanárci Kopřivná13
WiesnerKrocani Postřelmov12
ŽejdlíkVáňa Tým V. Losiny12
Blaťák V.1. FC Chromeč11
DemeterSlavoj Šumperk11
Hofman T.1. FK Semtex Šumperk11
JedelskýSFC Rebels Zábřeh11
KobzaSFC Rebels Zábřeh11
HejlSFC Rebels Zábřeh10
Kunčík J.Krocani Postřelmov10
Mareš1. FC Chromeč10
Pěnička M.Broadway Zábřeh10
ChromýVichr Šumperk9
KolářSlavoj Šumperk9
KoppBaník Kamenná9
Kvapil1. FC Olšany9
Prucek1. FK Semtex Šumperk9
BalodyVáňa Tým V. Losiny8
HeinzFIT Úsovsko8
KobrinKanárci Kopřivná8
KretSFC Rebels Zábřeh8
KubínPopeláci Šumperk8
Minář P.Krocani Postřelmov8
Minář R.Broadway Zábřeh8
ObíralFIT Úsovsko8
RutarMK Sokol Dlouhomilov8
Smékal1. FC Bukovice8
StuchlíkPopeláci Šumperk8
Šimek K.1. FK Semtex Šumperk8
Benešovský1. FK Semtex Šumperk7
BittnerSFC Rebels Zábřeh7
DubskýPopeláci Šumperk7
FloriánVáňa Tým V. Losiny7
HabrmanVáňa Tým V. Losiny7
HetmánekKanárci Kopřivná7
KrálFIT Úsovsko7
Kunčík V.Krocani Postřelmov7
PařízekBroadway Zábřeh7
PavlasPopeláci Šumperk7
SouralKrocani Postřelmov7
VraníkSlavoj Šumperk7
ŽižkaVichr Šumperk7
Dvořák M.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov6
HonemannSFC Rebels Zábřeh6
HošekKamion Rapotín6
Krňávek1. FC Bukovice6
NavrátilKanárci Kopřivná6
Prachař1. FC Olšany6
Boháč1. FC Chromeč5
Dvořák V.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov5
GrygarBroadway Zábřeh5
HoškoVichr Šumperk5
John1. FC Chromeč5
KočíkSlavoj Šumperk5
KondlerFIT Úsovsko5
Kymadze R.1. FK Semtex Šumperk5
Málek1. FK Semtex Šumperk5
Maňka T.Kamion Rapotín5
Mošonec V.Popeláci Šumperk5
Novohradský1. FK Semtex Šumperk5
PrejdaVichr Šumperk5
SchůrekKrocani Postřelmov5
Třetina1. FC Bukovice5
AdamKrocani Postřelmov4
BartošíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh4
Bla´ták1. FC Chromeč4
Blaťák M.1. FC Chromeč4
GerešVichr Šumperk4
HilbertKamion Rapotín4
Jeřábek1. FC Bukovice4
Kočík M.Slavoj Šumperk4
KrejčíVáňa Tým V. Losiny4
MatoušekKamion Rapotín4
Mošonec P.Popeláci Šumperk4
Pěnička R.Broadway Zábřeh4
RattaySFC Rebels Zábřeh4
SchneiderMK Sokol Dlouhomilov4
SlončíkKamion Rapotín4
UtěšenýFIT Úsovsko4
ŽákSFC Rebels Zábřeh4
Žižka P.Popeláci Šumperk4
ArbeitBroadway Zábřeh3
BerkaBaník Kamenná3
BonischBaník Kamenná3
Doležal1. FK Semtex Šumperk3
DragounVáňa Tým V. Losiny3
DunkaKanárci Kopřivná3
GreškoSlavoj Šumperk3
GruntPopeláci Šumperk3
Huňat1. FC Chromeč3
Kocián1. FK Semtex Šumperk3
KovaříkVichr Šumperk3
Král R.FIT Úsovsko3
KurucBroadway Zábřeh3
Kužílek F.Slavoj Šumperk3
Machů1. FC Bukovice3
MańkaKamion Rapotín3
MičíkKanárci Kopřivná3
Navrátil F.SFC Rebels Zábřeh3
Navrátil M.Kanárci Kopřivná3
Nemeškal1. FC Olšany3
PanákBaník Kamenná3
Pospíšil1. FC Olšany3
Rosák1. FC Bukovice3
SlovákBaník Kamenná3
ŠínFIT Úsovsko3
VlachVichr Šumperk3
Vyhlídal1. FC Chromeč3
ZámečníkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov3
ŽalmanSlavoj Šumperk3
BayerFIT Úsovsko2
Blaťák A.1. FC Chromeč2
BonczekBaník Kamenná2
BřezinaFIT Úsovsko2
DopitaFIT Úsovsko2
DrechslerSlavoj Šumperk2
FoltýmMK Sokol Dlouhomilov2
Franc1. FC Bukovice2
HanulíkKamion Rapotín2
JílekVáňa Tým V. Losiny2
KašparVichr Šumperk2
KleiblFIT Úsovsko2
KřenekFIT Úsovsko2
Kulil1. FC Chromeč2
Kymadze V.1. FK Semtex Šumperk2
MatějkaMK Sokol Dlouhomilov2
MynářMK Sokol Dlouhomilov2
Navrátil P.Kamion Rapotín2
PernicaVáňa Tým V. Losiny2
ProcházkaKrocani Postřelmov2
RojekSlavoj Šumperk2
ScheleKamion Rapotín2
Šafařík1. FC Olšany2
ŠevcíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh2
ŠtelcMK Sokol Dlouhomilov2
TichýKamion Rapotín2
UvízlSlavoj Šumperk2
ValentaVichr Šumperk2
ValouchKanárci Kopřivná2
vaněkKanárci Kopřivná2
BílekKamion Rapotín1
Bittner J.SFC Rebels Zábřeh1
Bittner L.Broadway Zábřeh1
BorczekBaník Kamenná1
BrunecVáňa Tým V. Losiny1
Bureš A.Kamion Rapotín1
Doležel1. FK Semtex Šumperk1
DorňákSFC Rebels Zábřeh1
DrlíkSlavoj Šumperk1
FoltýnMK Sokol Dlouhomilov1
Fuhrmann1. FK Semtex Šumperk1
Fulmann1. FK Semtex Šumperk1
GintherBaník Kamenná1
GriundPopeláci Šumperk1
GrundPopeláci Šumperk1
HaizlerKamion Rapotín1
HejtmánekKanárci Kopřivná1
Hložánka1. FC Bukovice1
HofschneiderSlavoj Šumperk1
Hošek T.Kamion Rapotín1
JaníčekKanárci Kopřivná1
JiroutKanárci Kopřivná1
KoukolaSFC Rebels Zábřeh1
Kubíček1. FC Olšany1
KupkaBaník Kamenná1
Kymadze M.1. FK Semtex Šumperk1
LiďákKamion Rapotín1
Marek1. FC Chromeč1
NeumannKrocani Postřelmov1
OpravilBaník Kamenná1
PejdaVichr Šumperk1
Pospíšil David1. FC Olšany1
Poulíček1. FC Olšany1
RečkaFIT Úsovsko1
RýznarBroadway Zábřeh1
Rýznar A.Krocani Postřelmov1
SedlaříkVichr Šumperk1
SchúrekKrocani Postřelmov1
Smrž M.Kamion Rapotín1
SvozílekBaník Kamenná1
ŠafářMK Sokol Dlouhomilov1
Tobiáš1. FC Olšany1
TomešKamion Rapotín1
TunFIT Úsovsko1
UrbánekSlavoj Šumperk1
VaněkKanárci Kopřivná1
vlastníPopeláci Šumperk1
Vybíral1. FC Bukovice1
Wiesner TomášKrocani Postřelmov1
Zatloukal1. FC Chromeč1