Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 14.10.2019
JménoOddílPočet
Vnuk TomášInterobal Plzeň12
VlastníInterobal Plzeň9
Brychta MartinSK Slavia Praha8
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa8
Radouch DavidPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.8
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň7
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha6
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň6
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň6
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha6
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník6
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice5
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník5
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha5
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha5
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha5
Amadeu-Da Silva FernandesAC Sparta Praha4
Claudinho-Filho SampaioSvarog Teplice4
Drozd PavelERA-PACK Chrudim4
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraERA-PACK Chrudim4
Janáček TomášFTZS Liberec4
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto4
Teka-Da Costa Dias CesarSvarog Teplice4
Wilde-Da Silva GomesAC Sparta Praha4
Drozd DavidERA-PACK Chrudim3
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa3
Gerčák JakubVysoké Mýto3
Jakubíček MichalTango Hodonín3
Jasanský MartinPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.3
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha3
Koudelka TomášERA-PACK Chrudim3
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa3
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha3
Sebiskveradze ArchilSvarog Teplice3
Slováček MatějERA-PACK Chrudim3
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň3
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník3
Vébr MatějFTZS Liberec3
Vladyka PetrVysoké Mýto3
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa3
Abrham TomášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice2
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec2
Buc MarekTango Hodonín2
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno2
Doša MartinERA-PACK Chrudim2
Felipe-Freitas DeyvissonERA-PACK Chrudim2
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec2
Hric JakubPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2
Kocič MladenAC Sparta Praha2
Litvinov MaksymSvarog Teplice2
Max-Weber PratesERA-PACK Chrudim2
Mužík JiříHelas Brno2
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa2
Sláma ZdeněkSK Slavia Praha2
Tato-Pinheiro LuvizaoSvarog Teplice2
Žampa ViktorOlympik Mělník2
Baláž PavelFTZS Liberec1
Benát PetrPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Brahimi AzemAC Sparta Praha1
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň1
Daněk JakubFTZS Liberec1
Dvořák MiroslavFTZS Liberec1
Gansukh ChongorSvarog Teplice1
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Hanzlík RadekDémoni Č.Lípa1
Hrdina AntonínOlympik Mělník1
Hric DominikPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Hromek JanTango Hodonín1
Hůla MichalSvarog Teplice1
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto1
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec1
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Koky JosefTango Hodonín1
Křemen JanSK Slavia Praha1
Křivánek LukášAC Sparta Praha1
Kubát JaroslavVysoké Mýto1
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice1
Lengyel RomanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno1
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín1
Michalec RomanVysoké Mýto1
Němec JosefDémoni Č.Lípa1
Novotný VojtěchFTZS Liberec1
Ossorio-Mario AugustoSvarog Teplice1
Pouzar RadimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Prea.D-Da Silva Leandro GSvarog Teplice1
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha1
Rick GabrielAC Sparta Praha1
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň1
Semerád MiroslavVysoké Mýto1
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno1
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno1
Šorsák JakubFTZS Liberec1
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno1
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa1
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto1
VlastníSvarog Teplice1
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec1
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník1