Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 14.10.2019
JménoOddílPočet
VlastníŽab.Vlci Brno7
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno6
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky6
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín4
Janečka MartinSKUP Olomouc4
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník4
Nový OndřejSK Amor Vyškov4
Pánek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava4
Baron LukášOcel Třinec3
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava3
Handlíř MichalSK Amor Vyškov3
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno3
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín3
Lošťák DavidSKUP Olomouc3
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky3
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník3
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec3
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín B3
Šipka JanSKUP Olomouc3
Tichý PavelSK Amor Vyškov3
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice3
Zapletal MartinSKUP Olomouc3
Žák MichalAC Jeseník3
Brázdil PetrSKUP Olomouc2
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec2
Ďurica PetrJakubčovice2
Fendrich TomášVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky2
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno2
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno2
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec2
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín2
Molnár DavidJakubčovice2
Novák VladimírAC Jeseník2
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec2
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník2
Půda KamilVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Rozehnal MatějSK Amor Vyškov2
Ševčík MilanSK Amor Vyškov2
Teofil LukášOcel Třinec2
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín2
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník2
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín2
Beneš DavidTango Hodonín B1
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava1
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava1
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava1
Ferby JiříTango Hodonín B1
Fialka TomášSKUP Olomouc1
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín1
Hoffmann FilipASM D. Loučky1
Chubirka VadimSK Amor Vyškov1
Janita PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín1
Kapsa MartinVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín1
Konečný FilipTango Hodonín B1
Konečný MichalTango Hodonín B1
Kováč MartinSKUP Olomouc1
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava1
Krejčiřík OndřejTango Hodonín B1
Krzemieň VítVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Kuldan FrantišekŽab.Vlci Brno1
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín B1
Murin TomášJakubčovice1
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec1
Petr JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava1
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec1
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník1
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice1
Šmerda DominikSK Amor Vyškov1
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava1
Vanda FilipTango Hodonín B1
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava1