Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 19.11.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Caio Cesar CardealBoca Jun. Krupka6
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Ďurica MilanAbsolut Černý Dub4
Čisár JanBoca Jun. Krupka3
Čurda JanFK Kladno3
Formáček DavidBOCA Chotěboř3
Holman JaroslavBaník Chomutov3
Chmelan JiříSpartak Perštejn3
Janeček PavelAbsolut Černý Dub3
Jeřábek FilipWizards DDM Praha3
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno3
Kiliján JakubSpartak Perštejn3
Knor VasilBoca Jun. Krupka3
Kořínek VratislavGMM Jablonec3
Kubík VojtěchSpartak Perštejn3
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec3
Novotný CtiborAbsolut Černý Dub3
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Tavares ViktorBoca Jun. Krupka3
Taverna RodrigoBoca Jun. Krupka3
Tichý OndřejBOCA Chotěboř3
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha3
Vlach LukášGMM Jablonec3
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř2
Fujdiar JosefFK Kladno2
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno2
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř2
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Kuna ZdeněkAbsolut Černý Dub2
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec2
Mečíř JanGMM Jablonec2
Memeti AdrianBoca Jun. Krupka2
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov2
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Pocaia HenriqueBoca Jun. Krupka2
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov2
Špína MarcelDalmach Turnov2
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha2
Veljkovič NenadSpartak Perštejn2
Zieber MichalFK Kladno2
Boček MartinSpartak Perštejn1
Čapek DušanBOCA Chotěboř1
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov1
Dolejška MatějSpartak Perštejn1
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov1
Hulinský PetrSpartak Perštejn1
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov1
Jeronimo Ant. Da CostaBoca Jun. Krupka1
Kadlec ViktorAbsolut Černý Dub1
Kopta ZdeněkBaník Chomutov1
Linhart ZdeněkAbsolut Černý Dub1
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec1
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov1
Mirga PetrBaník Chomutov1
Novák DanielDalmach Turnov1
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov1
Pasecký PetrAbsolut Černý Dub1
Pícha KarelAbsolut Černý Dub1
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Schreiner MartinSpartak Perštejn1
Sidor MartinBoca Jun. Krupka1
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1
Šafář JanWizards DDM Praha1
Šimek JiříDalmach Turnov1
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno1
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov1
Vitouš JosefJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Vlastní (Vrba)BOCA Chotěboř1
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Vrba JanBaník Chomutov1