Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec30
Mosna Guirelli GuilhermeRapid Ústí n.L.23
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.22
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov21
Mečíř JanGMM Jablonec20
Randák MatějDalmach Turnov20
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno18
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov17
Koc VáclavJerigo 1994 Plzeň15
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř15
Jelínek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.14
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.14
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav14
Špína MarcelDalmach Turnov14
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň13
Dobiáš MatějInterobal Plzeň B12
Kořínek VratislavGMM Jablonec12
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov12
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř12
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec11
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň B11
Vašák MarekFK Kladno11
Čurda JanFK Kladno10
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec10
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha10
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň B10
Vobořil TomášRapid Ústí n.L.10
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň9
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.9
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec9
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno9
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.9
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav9
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec9
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř9
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha9
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav9
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov8
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav8
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov8
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň8
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň B8
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň8
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha8
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha7
Caizl PavelFK Kladno7
Hurt DanielDalmach Turnov7
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec7
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno7
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř7
Maur MatějInterobal Plzeň B7
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň7
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.7
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec7
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav7
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň B7
Šulc JanPampuch Liberec7
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha7
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.6
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov6
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec6
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř6
Palka KarelJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Pařízek MichalDalmach Turnov6
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno6
Výborný PetrRapid Ústí n.L.6
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř5
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha5
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec5
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha5
Kopta ZdeněkBaník Chomutov5
Kukla MiroslavGMM Jablonec5
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň B5
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec5
Novák DanielDalmach Turnov5
Svoboda PetrDalmach Turnov5
Bellada VáclavWizards DDM Praha4
Bzonek JanWizards DDM Praha4
Hořák DominikPampuch Liberec4
Kratochvíl TomášDalmach Turnov4
Macháček TomášPampuch Liberec4
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň4
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň B4
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec4
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Rybař MatějInterobal Plzeň B4
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov4
Šimek JiříDalmach Turnov4
VlastníRapid Ústí n.L.4
Boček JanBaník Chomutov3
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň B3
Haviar DavidBaník Chomutov3
Janoušek MichalWizards DDM Praha3
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř3
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř3
Krejčík AlešDalmach Turnov3
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Novotný JiříRapid Ústí n.L.3
Soukeník PetrPampuch Liberec3
Šafář JanFK Kladno3
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov3
Tětek JakubInterobal Plzeň B3
Tvrdý VojtěchDalmach Turnov3
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov3
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň B3
Barac VojtěchPampuch Liberec2
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec2
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec2
Boško DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec2
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec2
Dočekal LukášBOCA Chotěboř2
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň B2
Hurt VojtěchDalmach Turnov2
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec2
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov2
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.2
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec2
Kristl TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Like AdamInterobal Plzeň B2
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Micák ŠtefanBaník Chomutov2
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec2
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Rajnyš VítBaník Chomutov2
Svoboda LukášBaník Chomutov2
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov2
Tetour DavidFK Kladno2
Truksa FilipMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno2
Vlach LukášBaník Chomutov2
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec2
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.2
Wanacki AndreasPampuch Liberec2
Bangha MarekDalmach Turnov1
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec1
Čapek DušanBOCA Chotěboř1
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.1
Díl JanPampuch Liberec1
Filla JakubDalmach Turnov1
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň B1
Havel PetrDalmach Turnov1
Horna MilanBaník Chomutov1
Chropůvka JaroslavPampuch Liberec1
Chrudimský FilipRapid Ústí n.L.1
Janda PetrBaník Chomutov1
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Koudelka LubošWizards DDM Praha1
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň B1
Kováč DanielBaník Chomutov1
Král OndřejInterobal Plzeň B1
Kutlák IvanInterobal Plzeň B1
Kvapil JanMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Liška MartinPampuch Liberec1
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov1
Majer FilipDalmach Turnov1
Marek TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Matas MartinInterobal Plzeň B1
Mätzelt PetrGMM Jablonec1
Mencl JaroslavDalmach Turnov1
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha1
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň B1
Skalický MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Šimon OndřejBOCA Chotěboř1
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Veber ŠtěpánDalmach Turnov1
Verner DavidFK Kladno1
Vlastní MMBMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Vlastní- PařízekGMM Jablonec1
Vlastní-BělovskýBaník Chomutov1
Vlastní-KLABOCA Chotěboř1
Vlastní-KrejčíkJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Vlastní-MinaříkBOCA Chotěboř1
Vlastní-MMBInterobal Plzeň B1
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Vrba JanBaník Chomutov1
Zmij DaliborMALIBU M.Boleslav1