Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec22
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník21
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha18
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov18
Hromek JanTango Hodonín17
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim15
Machytka PatrikOlympik Mělník14
Perina LukášPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14
Čech VojtěchTango Hodonín13
Nemšovský AdrianEP Chrudim13
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín12
Gombáš JakubOlympik Mělník11
Kejř MarekEP Chrudim11
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín10
Horčička VítězslavFT ZS Liberec10
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno10
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník9
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha9
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto9
Tampír RomanOlympik Mělník9
Tětek JakubInterobal Plzeň9
Kaiser MatyášFT ZS Liberec8
Maur MatějInterobal Plzeň8
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník8
Vácha DavidVysoké Mýto8
Demela JindřichTango Hodonín7
Hruška JanHelas Brno7
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov7
Kalabis JanOlympik Mělník7
Lukšija TarikHelas Brno7
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno7
Rybař MatějInterobal Plzeň7
Vaníček FrantišekPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.7
Zvěřina FilipFT ZS Liberec7
Žežulka JanSK SLAVIA Praha7
Ambler MartinOlympik Mělník6
Cicko TomášBaník Chomutov6
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov6
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha6
Jašek RenéHelas Brno6
Kamenský VojtěchHelas Brno6
Kasjan JaroslavSvarog Teplice6
Pekárek JakubVysoké Mýto6
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník6
Sedláček VáclavDémoni Č.Lípa6
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov6
Vondráček AdamSK SLAVIA Praha6
Balaž MarekRapid Ústí n.L.5
Balog DominikEP Chrudim5
Černý DominikDémoni Č.Lípa5
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec5
Dastych JakubVysoké Mýto5
Janda PetrBaník Chomutov5
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník5
Pecha AdamHelas Brno5
Plíšek SvatoplukSK SLAVIA Praha5
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník5
Bečvář TadeášPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.4
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín4
Bulejko MartinFT ZS Liberec4
Fejzullahi ArtonAC SPARTA Praha4
Formáček TomášEP Chrudim4
Gočaltovský DominikEP Chrudim4
Hájek MarekInterobal Plzeň4
Jelínek DavidFT ZS Liberec4
Koňa JanRapid Ústí n.L.4
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník4
Magušin PatrikEP Chrudim4
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník4
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim4
Novák RudolfBaník Chomutov4
Pilo RadekHelas Brno4
Rajnoch ErikVysoké Mýto4
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim4
Ráliš DavidVysoké Mýto4
Veselovský MatějAC SPARTA Praha4
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň4
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín4
Drobný FilipFT ZS Liberec3
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha3
Havelka MartinEP Chrudim3
Kalhous OndřejAC SPARTA Praha3
Klofanda TomášVysoké Mýto3
Kratochvíl MichalAC SPARTA Praha3
Krumpolc MartinTango Hodonín3
Lavička MarioSvarog Teplice3
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov3
Polách OndraTango Hodonín3
Polyák TomášFT ZS Liberec3
Sedláček VítBaník Chomutov3
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto3
Schönbauer JanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.3
Slavata DavidSK SLAVIA Praha3
Šprungl JaroslavSK SLAVIA Praha3
Študent PetrAC SPARTA Praha3
Toman MatějAC SPARTA Praha3
Veniger ViktorOlympik Mělník3
Vlach LukášBaník Chomutov3
Židík IvanVysoké Mýto3
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň2
Daněk OndřejHelas Brno2
Dlask JakubFT ZS Liberec2
Durek LukášHelas Brno2
France LukášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov2
Hák TomášPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2
Hrdý JakubEP Chrudim2
Hudeček JakubPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2
Chmátal DavidFT ZS Liberec2
Jandl PatrikAC Jeseník2
Ježek JaromírFT ZS Liberec2
Kmínek FilipAC Jeseník2
Kováč DanielBaník Chomutov2
Křižák JanAC Jeseník2
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník2
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník2
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov2
Novotný TomášSvarog Teplice2
Paul MarekInterobal Plzeň2
Pavliš DavidHelas Brno2
Pavlovec PetrDémoni Č.Lípa2
Peška DominikHelas Brno2
Plecitý PavelAC SPARTA Praha2
Pravda DavidPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2
Pytlíček MartinSK SLAVIA Praha2
Sibal SebastiánInterobal Plzeň2
Stambolidis JanisHelas Brno2
Svoboda LukášInterobal Plzeň2
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec2
Trajhan JáchymSK SLAVIA Praha2
Venc VojtěchFT ZS Liberec2
Zachař JanVysoké Mýto2
Žolcer LuděkSvarog Teplice2
Baláž LadislavDémoni Č.Lípa1
Bednár DavidVysoké Mýto1
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.1
Bína MarekFT ZS Liberec1
Bonaventura FilipOlympik Mělník1
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník1
Dušek AdamAC Jeseník1
Foubík FilipDémoni Č.Lípa1
Gurra JoshuaDémoni Č.Lípa1
Hájek JiříAC SPARTA Praha1
Hampl FilipSvarog Teplice1
Hrabák MartinAC SPARTA Praha1
Jarkovský MaxEP Chrudim1
Javorski DanielEP Chrudim1
Jedlička MatyášPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Kanta JosefVysoké Mýto1
Kavka PavelPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Klepáček RobertBaník Chomutov1
Klíma BohumilBaník Chomutov1
Klobása LadislavSvarog Teplice1
Knobloch AdamFT ZS Liberec1
Kohout JakubDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kučera TomášDémoni Č.Lípa1
Lastovka KarelBaník Chomutov1
Málek MatyášEP Chrudim1
Moc KarelDémoni Č.Lípa1
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha1
Peter DanielRapid Ústí n.L.1
Petržilka JanSvarog Teplice1
Pineau ŠtěpánPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Pokorný PavelFT ZS Liberec1
Polák MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Polanský RobinPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň1
Schuller KarelDémoni Č.Lípa1
Slepčík DaliborBaník Chomutov1
Svěrák DanielEP Chrudim1
Sypal AntonínPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Šanda MartinOlympik Mělník1
Ševčík FrantišekTango Hodonín1
Šimanovský PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1
Štichauer JakubEP Chrudim1
Tamáš MarekRapid Ústí n.L.1
Vik DanielFT ZS Liberec1
Vlastní-DČBSK SLAVIA Praha1
Vlastní-DČLVysoké Mýto1
Vlastní-HajašFT ZS Liberec1
Vlastní-JESSK SLAVIA Praha1
Vlastní-RežnarBaník Chomutov1
Vlastní-RÚLEP Chrudim1
Vlastní-TEPEP Chrudim1
Volšík FrantišekDémoni Č.Lípa1
Zápotocký JaroslavRapid Ústí n.L.1
Zápotocký JiříRapid Ústí n.L.1
Zezulák PetrEP Chrudim1