Moravskoslezský kraj › 2019 O1A › Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

O1A - Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 17.02.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Bilík MiroslavFC NH Ostrava24
Ballarin MichalShooters23
Kovalik Tibor1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste21
Mika Válek JanLW Malibu16
Urban TomášFC Mroki15
Birčák Jakub1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste13
Gaži MatějLW Malibu12
Dresler ZdeněkFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek11
Dybal DominikFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek10
Kroupa PetrFC NH Ostrava10
Macík LukášComProMiS10
Polášek VojtěchShooters10
Pruchnický Lukáš1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste10
Rodek MarcelRoub Vítkovice B10
Teplý Jakub1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste10
Tomášek JanFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek10
Kubásek Lukáš1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste9
Obrusník MartinShooters9
Hanečák TomášLW Malibu8
Moc BohuslavShooters8
Horváth MichalFC NH Ostrava7
Šimko JakubLW Malibu7
Holaň DavidRoub Vítkovice B6
Javorek Dalibor1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste6
Kroupa JiříFC NH Ostrava6
Moučka MatějLW Malibu6
Oberherr JanShooters6
Ohanka TomášFC Mroki6
Pánek PetrFC NH Ostrava6
Pavlík OndřejFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek6
Sedlář DominikFC NH Ostrava6
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys B6
Zima FilipLW Malibu6
Býma JakubShooters5
Jurásek JosefComProMiS5
Kotrla KryštofFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek5
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys B5
Šamárek JanShooters5
Telnar MarioRoub Vítkovice B5
Vítek RadekFC Mroki5
Zezulka JaroslavComProMiS5
Iláš DavidLW Malibu4
Kotrla MatějFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek4
Luka AntonínRoub Vítkovice B4
Macák JakubComProMiS4
Mráz DavidFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek4
Mroviec JiříFC Mroki4
Mroviec PetrFC Mroki4
Pytlík OndřejFC Mroki4
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys B4
Frais DenisBeach Boys B3
Glembek Přemysl1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste3
Hluchý PetrFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Hon JakubRoub Vítkovice B3
Koloničný Roman1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste3
Křižák JanRoub Vítkovice B3
Legerský Vojtěch1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste3
Němec JakubLW Malibu3
Novotný LadislavFC NH Ostrava3
Nový DaliborFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Schwarz PatrikComProMiS3
Stratil LukášFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Šalamon JiříRoub Vítkovice B3
Vašek DavidRoub Vítkovice B3
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys B3
Voldán JiříRoub Vítkovice B3
Zábranský MarekFC Mroki3
Zagol MartinBeach Boys B3
Bury MichalRoub Vítkovice B2
Coufal DavidLW Malibu2
Gaida JakubShooters2
Gaži MartinLW Malibu2
Goláň MiroslavBeach Boys B2
Hluchý JanFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek2
Hurta LukášBeach Boys B2
Chovanec DenisBeach Boys B2
Itner MichaelRoub Vítkovice B2
Klevar OndřejBeach Boys B2
Knápek TomášFC NH Ostrava2
Knop MichalFC NH Ostrava2
Kopecký PatrikRoub Vítkovice B2
Kühnel LukášFC Mroki2
Molnár JakubFC NH Ostrava2
Ognjanov OgnjanLW Malibu2
Redzina PetrComProMiS2
Soško MichalRoub Vítkovice B2
Šesták JaroslavFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek2
Šmíd RomanRoub Vítkovice B2
Taraba AdamLW Malibu2
Výduch LuděkComProMiS2
Bandy RobinComProMiS1
Blaške MatějRoub Vítkovice B1
Brisunda MichalFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Capinský FilipRoub Vítkovice B1
Čajka MartinFC NH Ostrava1
Černoch TomášFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Divín KarelBeach Boys B1
Dyba DaliborFC Mroki1
Gračanin MiroslavRoub Vítkovice B1
Halfar MartinFC Mroki1
Holman JakubRoub Vítkovice B1
Hůra MichalBeach Boys B1
Juras OndřejFC NH Ostrava1
Káňa JiříBeach Boys B1
Kebísek AdamComProMiS1
Kočner MartinComProMiS1
Majkut MarekComProMiS1
Mecner MartinLW Malibu1
Monsberger JakubShooters1
Ochvát MarekFC NH Ostrava1
Pivoňka MartinBeach Boys B1
Polášek ZdeněkFC Mroki1
Poloch MichalComProMiS1
Pytlík OndřejComProMiS1
Steffek DavidShooters1
Šesták JanFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Šima RadimBeach Boys B1
Šimko MartinLW Malibu1
Török KristiánRoub Vítkovice B1
Vidlák JakubBeach Boys B1
Wojciuch LukášLW Malibu1