Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 07.03.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Beneš JiříLokomotiva Gangsters25
Hajník PřemyslJokerit Kopřivnice B18
Vrtný JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy15
Gillar RadekJavor Bordovice14
Sváček RadimDragons Nový Jičín14
Kožar ErvinTJ Sviadnov11
Preči IlirTJ Sviadnov11
Doležal MartinFU Kopřivnice B10
Ermis JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy9
Jalůvka JiříLavina Kopřivnice9
Štěpán MilanFU Kopřivnice B9
Bednárek JanTJ Sviadnov8
Fojtík AdamRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy8
Stříž MarcelTJ Sviadnov8
Vrba RomanDragons Nový Jičín8
Lichnovský LiborLokomotiva Gangsters7
Mička MichalLokomotiva Gangsters7
Mlčoch MarekRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy7
Názalaník LubošLavina Kopřivnice7
Okřesík JanFU Kopřivnice B7
Busek MartinLokomotiva Gangsters6
Hořelka VáclavLokomotiva Gangsters6
Najvar JakubJavor Bordovice6
Světelský DanielTJ Sviadnov6
Szlauer LukášTJ Sviadnov6
Adamec MartinJavor Bordovice5
Burýšek LukášFU Kopřivnice B5
Handrych JaroslavDragons Nový Jičín5
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice B5
Kubín LukášLavina Kopřivnice5
Ptáček VáclavDragons Nový Jičín5
Pustějovský VojtěchFU Kopřivnice B5
Sluštík JanTJ Sviadnov5
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice B4
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Enčev RadekJavor Bordovice4
Gold PetrRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy4
Indrák DanielDragons Nový Jičín4
Kahánek JanLavina Kopřivnice4
Kelnar AdamJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Kühnert LukášLavina Kopřivnice4
Marek PetrFU Kopřivnice B4
Mihál JaroslavJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Neumann KarelTJ Sviadnov4
Strbačka PetrDragons Nový Jičín4
Turský TadeášJokerit Kopřivnice B4
Baar TomášJokerit Kopřivnice B3
Bartoň PavelJokerit Kopřivnice B3
Baus DušanFU Kopřivnice B3
Dočkalík AdamLokomotiva Gangsters3
Dražkovič TomášLavina Kopřivnice3
Hanzelka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice B3
Huška JanLokomotiva Gangsters3
Kiral JanDragons Nový Jičín3
Knybel RadomírJavor Bordovice3
Kozel TomášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy3
Kučera JanJavor Bordovice3
Sluštík OndřejTJ Sviadnov3
Štefek RadekRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy3
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice B3
Geryk PřemyslJavor Bordovice2
Hanzelka RadekJavor Bordovice2
Jaroš OldřichLavina Kopřivnice2
Klimeš OndřejLokomotiva Gangsters2
Klimunda MilanTJ Sviadnov2
Matúš VojtěchJavor Bordovice2
Pala VojtěchLavina Kopřivnice2
Schmutz JakubRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy2
Vrtný LukášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy2
Adamec LukášJavor Bordovice1
Černoch MartinLokomotiva Gangsters1
Daňhel JanLokomotiva Gangsters1
Galuszka StanislavTJ Sviadnov1
Hejkal ZbyněkDragons Nový Jičín1
Hill DominikTJ Sviadnov1
Holub jonášJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Hubeňák AdamRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy1
Huňáček RostislavFU Kopřivnice B1
Chamrad JanRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy1
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Kalich JanLavina Kopřivnice1
Kališ PetrDragons Nový Jičín1
Konvička MichalLavina Kopřivnice1
Kozel TomášRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy1
Kramoliš PavelLavina Kopřivnice1
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice B1
Neckář JanLokomotiva Gangsters1
Pala MojmírLavina Kopřivnice1
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice B1
Turoň MichaelJavor Bordovice1
Velart ZbyněkRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy1