Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 22.02.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Ronec MiroslavAS Bizon Studénka33
Milar Matěj1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.28
Socha TomášVegas Kopřivnice26
Šimíček DanielVegas Kopřivnice24
Socha MarekVegas Kopřivnice22
Cenkner PavelAS Bizon Studénka17
Kudělka FilipVegas Kopřivnice15
Marek RadimAS Bizon Studénka13
Keka VítDelta Frýdlant n. O.12
Tobola JakubFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát12
Šimíček AdamVegas Kopřivnice11
Kocián JiříVegas Kopřivnice9
Korený RadekAS Bizon Studénka9
Myšinský JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát9
Malý JakubAS Bizon Studénka8
Rajnoch PavelFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát8
Valchář LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice8
Blahuta JaroslavDelta Frýdlant n. O.7
Mikuš MarekVegas Kopřivnice7
Pivoňka MartinBeach Boys Odry C7
Solanský JakubGunners Kopřivnice7
Tichavský RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice7
Vahala PetrAS Bizon Studénka7
Bílý RobertBeach Boys Odry C6
Blaha Štěpán1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.6
Dohanič RobertFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát6
Kubíček MiroslavEl Amigos Kopřivnice6
Schybol MiroslavGunners Kopřivnice6
Kahánek MilošVegas Kopřivnice5
Marek TomášGunners Kopřivnice5
Telecký JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát5
Tomášek JiříDelta Frýdlant n. O.5
Tomášek RadovanDelta Frýdlant n. O.5
Drozd DavidFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát4
Kopčo Tomáš1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.4
Kriške PetrGunners Kopřivnice4
Makový MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice4
Makový TomášEl Amigos Kopřivnice4
Plucnara David1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.4
Salava David1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.4
Simert VladanBeach Boys Odry C4
Vlk VladimírAS Bizon Studénka4
Galia RadomírAS Bizon Studénka3
Kotala ŠtěpánBeach Boys Odry C3
Mikulec JakubEl Amigos Kopřivnice3
Ostrý JosefGunners Kopřivnice3
Parma DaliborDelta Frýdlant n. O.3
Pergler JosefDelta Frýdlant n. O.3
Rečka PavelGunners Kopřivnice3
Staněk Josef1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.3
Šindler ŠimonVegas Kopřivnice3
Tomášek VáclavDelta Frýdlant n. O.3
Blahuta PetrDelta Frýdlant n. O.2
Haták Michal1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.2
Kohout RadimEl Amigos Kopřivnice2
Kohoutek LukášEl Amigos Kopřivnice2
Korytář DanielBeach Boys Odry C2
Křenek PetrBeach Boys Odry C2
Minařík VáclavAS Bizon Studénka2
Ostrý PetrGunners Kopřivnice2
Peťko JaroslavFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát2
Skalka TadeášBeach Boys Odry C2
Šušla AdamFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát2
Vahala JaroslavAS Bizon Studénka2
Valčík LukášBeach Boys Odry C2
Ventura TadeášBeach Boys Odry C2
Borák TomášDelta Frýdlant n. O.1
Filp JiříEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Fusek LukášBeach Boys Odry C1
Galia ZdeněkFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát1
Chalupa MarekEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Jonáš Výmola1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.1
Káňa JiříFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát1
Kirschner TomášGunners Kopřivnice1
Křístek PetrGunners Kopřivnice1
Kurečka MarcelGunners Kopřivnice1
Matonoha StanislavEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Nykš MartinAS Bizon Studénka1
Simert DominikBeach Boys Odry C1
Skalka TomášBeach Boys Odry C1
Šíma RadimBeach Boys Odry C1
Tarabík JanGunners Kopřivnice1
Terich MiroslavAS Bizon Studénka1
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys Odry C1
Vincze FilipEl Amigos Kopřivnice1
Závodný Matouš1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.1
Zeman MarekBeach Boys Odry C1