Divize E › 2019 O2A › Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

O2A - Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 08.03.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Obruča LukášInexis Bučovice51
Horák MichalInexis Bučovice35
Chlup MartinKvětnice Tišnov31
Kučera PatrikKvětnice Tišnov29
Žáček JiříNapoleon Prace27
Brodecký MarekKvětnice Tišnov26
Žáček PavelNapoleon Prace25
Lukeštík DavidAmor Kloboučky B22
Oščádal MartinHombres Brno19
Soukup AdamGladiators Brno18
Zápotočný LadislavKobra Blansko18
Kříž AlešKvětnice Tišnov17
Pospíšil PetrBPA Brno17
Poláček JakubOrel Řečkovice14
Ryšavý MichalHombres Brno14
Žák RudolfHombres Brno14
Hofírek FilipNapoleon Prace13
Šotola TomislavASM Dolní Loučky C13
Špicl MartinASM Dolní Loučky C13
Kugler PatrikOrel Řečkovice12
Červený PavelKvětnice Tišnov11
Hambálek KarelASM Dolní Loučky C11
Chubirka VadimAmor Kloboučky B11
Procházka LukášAmor Kloboučky B11
Buš MarekKobra Blansko10
Fic MilanKvětnice Tišnov10
Jurčík TomášNapoleon Prace10
Němec VojtěchGladiators Brno10
Sádlík TomášInexis Bučovice10
Siladi FrantišekBPA Brno10
Škoda JiříBPA Brno10
Bodický MichalGladiators Brno9
Cajzl JakubASM Dolní Loučky C9
Horák VilémAmor Kloboučky B9
Bezděk VítKobra Blansko8
Hakl PetrKalábek Brno B8
Chovítek LadislavOrel Řečkovice8
Toncr MichalGladiators Brno8
Žáček PetrNapoleon Prace8
Čadílek JanInexis Bučovice7
Grenar DavidKobra Blansko7
Janás MartinKvětnice Tišnov7
Janoušek MartinHombres Brno7
Janovský PatrikInexis Bučovice7
Nevím TomášKvětnice Tišnov7
Strádal JanBPA Brno7
Borýsek JanHombres Brno6
Havránek MarekAmor Kloboučky B6
Hložánek TomášGladiators Brno6
Holán JosefHombres Brno6
Kachlík MarekAmor Kloboučky B6
Midrla PetrASM Dolní Loučky C6
Moravec LubomírKalábek Brno B6
Polák MartinBPA Brno6
Zápotočný LukášKobra Blansko6
Zlínský TomášKalábek Brno B6
Dostál VojtěchOrel Řečkovice5
Dozbaba JakubHombres Brno5
Gottwald RadekKalábek Brno B5
Kněžíček KamilNapoleon Prace5
Kubín MichalKobra Blansko5
Lipovský MarekBPA Brno5
Lněnička PavelNapoleon Prace5
Prokop RadekHombres Brno5
Šuvada PavelGladiators Brno5
Vlk MarekOrel Řečkovice5
Zeman RomanKvětnice Tišnov5
Florian TomášAmor Kloboučky B4
Geisler TomášOrel Řečkovice4
Hanák JakubASM Dolní Loučky C4
Kouřil JanASM Dolní Loučky C4
Midrla MartinASM Dolní Loučky C4
Nitschneider MartinAmor Kloboučky B4
Ohanyan GevorgAmor Kloboučky B4
Prudký TomášKobra Blansko4
Selyvonenko IvanASM Dolní Loučky C4
Sychra TomášKobra Blansko4
Šlampa JanAmor Kloboučky B4
Vu Khac TomHombres Brno4
Zezula EduardAmor Kloboučky B4
Ždánský FilipInexis Bučovice4
Brovják MichalInexis Bučovice3
Břenek DavidKalábek Brno B3
Filipec MichalNapoleon Prace3
Jeřábek MartinHombres Brno3
Kašík IljaGladiators Brno3
Kejduš PetrGladiators Brno3
Kolář LadislavKobra Blansko3
Kotouč MiroslavKalábek Brno B3
Moravec JakubAmor Kloboučky B3
Paseka TomášOrel Řečkovice3
Pokorný PatrikInexis Bučovice3
Pokorný PetrHombres Brno3
Rybníček MichalASM Dolní Loučky C3
Slováček PetrASM Dolní Loučky C3
Šuler DavidKalábek Brno B3
Tylč AdamASM Dolní Loučky C3
Vašina JiříGladiators Brno3
vlastníKvětnice Tišnov3
Bárek OndřejAmor Kloboučky B2
Blažek JiříKobra Blansko2
Cimbálník JanNapoleon Prace2
Citovecký RomanKalábek Brno B2
Čech MarekNapoleon Prace2
Gaži ŠtefanASM Dolní Loučky C2
Hýbl JiříBPA Brno2
Jůzl MiroslavOrel Řečkovice2
Klouda MichalBPA Brno2
Koudelka PetrAmor Kloboučky B2
Krejčíř TomášASM Dolní Loučky C2
Legner JiříAmor Kloboučky B2
Letfus MatějKobra Blansko2
Nejezchleba JiříHombres Brno2
Nový MiroslavAmor Kloboučky B2
Paštěka MartinInexis Bučovice2
Rybníček DavidASM Dolní Loučky C2
Sedlák JanKobra Blansko2
Schöfr MiroslavInexis Bučovice2
Skyba MartinBPA Brno2
Štecha PatrikKalábek Brno B2
Urbánek PetrASM Dolní Loučky C2
Válek JakubKobra Blansko2
Vlasák PavelGladiators Brno2
Zmeškal PavelOrel Řečkovice2
Zouhar DavidHombres Brno2
Buchta LukášKalábek Brno B1
Červenec FrantišekGladiators Brno1
Do TomášHombres Brno1
Durďák ZdeněkKalábek Brno B1
Gajda VladislavBPA Brno1
Hambálek AlešASM Dolní Loučky C1
Hanák ZdeněkBPA Brno1
Hladký JanOrel Řečkovice1
Holánek MartinHombres Brno1
Kasperan MiroslavOrel Řečkovice1
Klíč DavidInexis Bučovice1
Kolář PavelASM Dolní Loučky C1
Kyjovský OndřejKalábek Brno B1
Lněnička PetrNapoleon Prace1
Machát IvoBPA Brno1
Majer ZdeněkKalábek Brno B1
Malásek MichaelASM Dolní Loučky C1
Motyčka TomášASM Dolní Loučky C1
Pavlica OndřejGladiators Brno1
Smolinský PetrOrel Řečkovice1
Svoboda VojtěchOrel Řečkovice1
Titz JiříBPA Brno1
Úlehla RadekGladiators Brno1
Vajda MichalKobra Blansko1