Divize F › 2019 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 07.03.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Repa Martin1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín32
Dřizgevič PatrikMedvědi Malé Hoštice25
Bořucký DenisMedvědi Malé Hoštice23
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice20
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice20
Renta DominikFC Oskarol Orlová20
Chovanec DenisBeach Boys Odry18
Bialek DanielTop Dogs Nový Jičín16
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry16
Malý JakubG.T. Trojanovice16
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice15
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice15
Zagol PavelBeach Boys Odry15
Gorovič MichalFC Oskarol Orlová14
Kremzer PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín14
Brunclík DanielMedvědi Malé Hoštice13
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice12
Nowinski JanFC Oskarol Orlová12
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín11
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostrava11
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice11
Kocmich LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín10
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice10
Polónyi Lukáš1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín10
Blahut JanSK Krmelín9
Derík NikolasFC Oskarol Orlová9
Křižák JanKFV Roub Vítkovice9
Wedlich MartinMedvědi Malé Hoštice9
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice8
Klejnot JanUSK Ostrava8
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostrava8
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice8
Tomášek FilipFU Kopřivnice8
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice7
Hajník PřemyslJokerit Kopřivnice7
Hykel TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín7
Košelík RadimG.T. Trojanovice7
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice7
Kuděla RadekMedvědi Malé Hoštice7
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice7
Staněk Marek1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín7
Bednář JiříFU Kopřivnice6
Černín JakubBeach Boys Odry6
Dostál RadimUSK Ostrava6
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice6
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín6
Račanský MilanUSK Ostrava6
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry6
Březina RadekJokerit Kopřivnice5
Hanzelka Jakub1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín5
Nehyba JanAmatér Komárovice5
Prchal KarelJokerit Kopřivnice5
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice5
Telnar MarioKFV Roub Vítkovice5
Tobola JakubTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Vrečka TomášMedvědi Malé Hoštice5
Žingor RadimAmatér Komárovice5
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín4
Foukal TomášAmatér Komárovice4
Hanzelka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice4
Jiřičný JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice4
Lavrovič StanislavMedvědi Malé Hoštice4
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry4
Slota LukášSK Krmelín4
Wirth RobinMedvědi Malé Hoštice4
Zbavitel TomášUSK Ostrava4
Žídek PatrikG.T. Trojanovice4
Handrych JaroslavTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Heřmánek David1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín3
Holub JonášJokerit Kopřivnice3
Hurta PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Jachník JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Jankovič DominikUSK Ostrava3
Novotný Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín3
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice3
Stachel PetrFC Oskarol Orlová3
Veselý OndřejBeach Boys Odry3
Voldán JiříKFV Roub Vítkovice3
Bartoň Filip1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice2
Bláha MartinSK Krmelín2
Bury MichalKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Hražděra FilipUSK Ostrava2
Hujo TomášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Chromečka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice2
Jiříček RomanAmatér Komárovice2
Klinger DominikMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Kroupa DavidSK Krmelín2
Luka AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Marek JiříFC Oskarol Orlová2
Mleziva TomášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Petrželka DaliborG.T. Trojanovice2
Plesník RadimUSK Ostrava2
Plešek Jan1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Polášek JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Regec LukášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Sobocik RomanFC Oskarol Orlová2
Vaverka RomanG.T. Trojanovice2
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry2
Vojtko MariánTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Vyka MarekUSK Ostrava2
Židek KarelG.T. Trojanovice2
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice1
Cigánek DavidSK Krmelín1
Förster BorisUSK Ostrava1
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín1
Hlaváček PetrMedvědi Malé Hoštice1
Holaň DavidKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Horák Patrik1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Hurta LukášBeach Boys Odry1
Kelnar AdamJokerit Kopřivnice1
Kondziolka FilipFC Oskarol Orlová1
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry1
Kopecký PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Košelík RomanG.T. Trojanovice1
Kubesa ŠtěpánUSK Ostrava1
Kuzník PavelUSK Ostrava1
Mácha PavelSK Krmelín1
Okřesík PetrFU Kopřivnice1
Papadopulos NikolasUSK Ostrava1
Rolinc Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín1
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry1
Smetana DavidFC Oskarol Orlová1
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Šindler DominikUSK Ostrava1
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice1
Turčík MilanSK Krmelín1
Vavrušák RadimKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys Odry1
Virec MikulášUSK Ostrava1
Žyla MartinUSK Ostrava1