Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

TABULKA STŘELCŮ ke dni 09.02.2020
JménoOddílPočet
Hromádko JosefACS Chrudim23
Loučka TomášAladin Chrudim22
Koblasa JanŠmoulové Slatiňany21
Pokorný MartinTFT Pardubice21
Radouš MichalŠmoulové Slatiňany19
Hanuš PavelŠmoulové Slatiňany17
Ceral RomanFK Rabštejnská Lhota16
Chvojka MarekŠmoulové Slatiňany15
Loučka RadekAladin Chrudim15
Doležal VáclavFC Kleopatra Chrudim14
Krejčí OndřejTJ Dynamo Rosice14
Vácha TomášAladin Chrudim14
Vratišovský FilipTFT Pardubice13
Nägele PeterFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"12
Novotný OndřejTFT Pardubice12
Šedivý JakubFC Kleopatra Chrudim12
Zdražil JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany12
Klesal RomanPředhradí Rychmburk10
Meduna RadekTJ Dynamo Rosice10
Sršeň MojmírPředhradí Rychmburk10
Škaryd ZdeněkFK Juniors Kočí10
Dobrovolný MariánTFT Pardubice9
Kořínek MiroslavAladin Chrudim9
Skokan VojtěchFK Rabštejnská Lhota9
Chvála MilošTFT Pardubice8
Knotek MichalTFT Pardubice8
Kopecký JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany8
Kostka LukášFK Rabštejnská Lhota8
Fotul DanielTFT Pardubice7
Hýl JiříACS Chrudim7
Janko DavidFK Juniors Kočí7
Kopecký MartinFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"7
Morávek PetrŠmoulové Slatiňany7
Hanč LukášTFT Pardubice6
Havránek MartinTJ Dynamo Rosice6
Mrkvička JakubAladin Chrudim6
Oswald DavidFK Juniors Kočí6
Rázek MilanFK Rabštejnská Lhota6
Slanař MarekFK Juniors Kočí6
Tesař DavidACS Chrudim6
Felkl TomášPředhradí Rychmburk5
Kratochvíl PavelTJ Dynamo Rosice5
Mašek MiroslavACS Chrudim5
Polívka AdamACS Chrudim5
Svěrák DanielFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"5
Beneš VítFC Kleopatra Chrudim4
Blažek MichalFK Juniors Kočí4
Capoušek PetrFK Juniors Kočí4
Dvořák DavidAladin Chrudim4
Farkaš DanielTJ Dynamo Rosice4
Friček MartinFC Kleopatra Chrudim4
Macel DanielFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"4
Procházka StanislavTJ Dynamo Rosice4
Šilhánek MarekACS Chrudim4
Buřval DanielFK Rabštejnská Lhota3
Čejka RadekFK Rabštejnská Lhota3
Dubský JanAladin Chrudim3
Fabián RichardACS Chrudim3
Harenčák JakubFK Juniors Kočí3
Jeníček IvanAladin Chrudim3
Kaška IvanAladin Chrudim3
Koreček LukášFK Juniors Kočí3
Kubašta RadovanACS Chrudim3
Marek LukášFC Kleopatra Chrudim3
Mejtský TomášFK Juniors Kočí3
Pecina ZdeněkPředhradí Rychmburk3
Polanský MartinPředhradí Rychmburk3
Polnický MichaelFC Kleopatra Chrudim3
Sopoušek JosefPředhradí Rychmburk3
Šibal DominikFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"3
Unger JaroslavFC Kleopatra Chrudim3
Unger JaroslavFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"3
Vamberský FilipPředhradí Rychmburk3
Bartušek OndřejFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"2
Beneš Tomᚊmoulové Slatiňany2
Hrubý JakubPředhradí Rychmburk2
Kyncl PetrPředhradí Rychmburk2
Lacman OndřejTJ Dynamo Rosice2
Mervart TomášTJ Dynamo Rosice2
Pražan JanPředhradí Rychmburk2
Slavík JakubAladin Chrudim2
Slavík VáclavFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"2
Stupavský PavelTJ Dynamo Rosice2
Šimon MatějFC Kleopatra Chrudim2
Tesař JiříTFT Pardubice2
Zeman LukášFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"2
Bakeš DavidFK Rabštejnská Lhota1
Blabolil AdamFK Rabštejnská Lhota1
Červený RichardFC Kleopatra Chrudim1
Elich MichalACS Chrudim1
Hlouš RadekFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"1
Jareš JiříTJ Dynamo Rosice1
Jenka PavelFK Rabštejnská Lhota1
Linha TomášTJ Dynamo Rosice1
Málek MatyášFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"1
Petrlík JiříFK Juniors Kočí1
Sýkora AlešŠmoulové Slatiňany1
Vácha JanAladin Chrudim1
Večeřa DavidFC Kleopatra Chrudim1
Velinský ŠimonFK ERA-PACK Chrudim "B"1
vlastníTFT Pardubice1
Vočadlo PavelPředhradí Rychmburk1
Zelinka DanielACS Chrudim1