Olomoucký krajský svaz futsalu › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Broadway Zábřeh151401 93: 2542 ( 15)
2.SFC Rebels Zábřeh151113119: 4234 ( 22)
3.FIT Úsovsko151113 98: 4534 ( 7)
4.Popeláci Šumperk151104107: 3733 ( 9)
5.Vichr Šumperk15915 70: 5728 ( 1)
6.1. FK Semtex Šumperk15906 80: 5327 ( 15)
7.1. FC Chromeč15834 61: 3927 ( 3)
8.Kanárci Kopřivná15753 66: 6326 ( 11)
9.Slavoj Šumperk15816 59: 6525 ( -5)
10.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov15618 51: 6119 (-14)
11.Váňa Tým V. Losiny15528 63: 6317 ( 2)
12.Krocani Postřelmov15429 59: 8514 (-13)
13.Kamion Rapotín154110 41: 5413 ( -8)
14.1. FC Olšany152013 29:1196 (-18)
15.1. FC Bukovice151113 31: 954 (-14)
16.Baník Kamenná150114 28:1521 (-23)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.FIT Úsovsko9900 72: 1827
2.Broadway Zábřeh9801 52: 1824
3.Vichr Šumperk9612 47: 3219
4.Slavoj Šumperk10613 39: 3419
5.Popeláci Šumperk8602 66: 2818
6.1. FC Chromeč8521 35: 1417
7.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov11515 37: 4116
8.SFC Rebels Zábřeh4400 33: 412
9.1. FK Semtex Šumperk4400 19: 912
10.Kanárci Kopřivná5311 27: 2110
11.Kamion Rapotín7313 22: 2010
12.Váňa Tým V. Losiny5302 25: 259
13.Krocani Postřelmov9216 31: 587
14.1. FC Bukovice6015 15: 441
15.Baník Kamenná8017 22: 671
16.1. FC Olšany8008 10: 700


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.SFC Rebels Zábřeh11713 86: 3822
2.Broadway Zábřeh6600 41: 718
3.Kanárci Kopřivná10442 39: 4216
4.Popeláci Šumperk7502 41: 915
5.1. FK Semtex Šumperk11506 61: 4415
6.1. FC Chromeč7313 26: 2510
7.Vichr Šumperk6303 23: 259
8.Váňa Tým V. Losiny10226 38: 388
9.FIT Úsovsko6213 26: 277
10.Krocani Postřelmov6213 28: 277
11.Slavoj Šumperk5203 20: 316
12.1. FC Olšany7205 19: 496
13.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov4103 14: 203
14.Kamion Rapotín8107 19: 343
15.1. FC Bukovice9108 16: 513
16.Baník Kamenná7007 6: 850


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
12345678910111213141516
1.Kamion Rapotín--- 6:2     0:4 1:2 6:2 1:1     3:7 5:2
2.1. FC Bukovice ---     1:9 2:9 4:6 1:8     4:9 3:3
3.Slavoj Šumperk3:1 5:0 ---  5:3 8:0 1:5 5:1   0:8 1:6 5:5 6:5   
4.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov3:1 5:0 4:0 --- 4:7 10:1 2:1 3:8   1:1 2:9 3:6 0:7   
5.FIT Úsovsko5:3 7:1   --- 10:0   13:2 7:3   8:3 6:0 7:3 9:3
6.Baník Kamenná2:6 1:4    ---   1:2 4:8   5:5 3:15 4:18 2:9
7.Popeláci Šumperk    9:5 15:2 ---  11:1 7:3 10:0 1:6 3:5 10:6   
8.Vichr Šumperk    3:2 15:2 1:12 --- 9:2 7:5 5:0 0:5 3:3 4:1   
9.1. FC Olšany  2:10 3:9     ---  0:8 1:12 1:3 0:8 2:9 1:11
10.Krocani Postřelmov  1:9 3:2     5:4 --- 6:7 2:3 3:5 3:8 4:16 4:4
11.1. FC Chromeč5:0 5:0   4:4 11:0     ---  2:2 3:1 3:6 2:1
12.Broadway Zábřeh6:3 6:0   2:5 16:1     3:2 --- 9:2 4:3 3:1 3:1
13.Kanárci Kopřivná7:5 7:3           --- 5:7 2:2 6:4
14.1. FK Semtex Šumperk3:0 9:6            --- 4:3 3:0
15.SFC Rebels Zábřeh  15:0 6:2   3:2 9:0       ---  
16.Váňa Tým V. Losiny  9:1 8:1   1:8 5:3       2:12 ---