Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Olympik Mělník141202 85: 2636 ( 15)
2.Tango Hodonín141121 74: 2535 ( 14)
3.SK SLAVIA Praha141013 58: 2631 ( 10)
4.EP Chrudim141013 77: 2131 ( 13)
5.FT ZS Liberec14932 81: 2330 ( 6)
6.Helas Brno14833 62: 2327 ( 3)
7.Baník Chomutov14824 71: 3726 ( 2)
8.Vysoké Mýto14617 50: 4219 ( -2)
9.AC SPARTA Praha14536 33: 3118 ( 0)
10.Interobal Plzeň14518 41: 4016 ( -5)
11.AC Jeseník14509 46: 4815 ( -3)
12.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.143110 39: 7010 (-14)
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.141112 16: 924 (-17)
14.Svarog Teplice141112 16:1274 (-14)
15.Démoni Č.Lípa141013 24:1423 (-18)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.FT ZS Liberec8701 56: 1121
2.Olympik Mělník7601 42: 1318
3.Tango Hodonín7520 29: 917
4.Baník Chomutov8512 51: 1816
5.SK SLAVIA Praha7511 25: 1216
6.EP Chrudim6411 37: 1313
7.Helas Brno8323 35: 1611
8.Vysoké Mýto7304 20: 229
9.Interobal Plzeň7304 24: 169
10.AC SPARTA Praha6213 8: 107
11.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.8215 28: 387
12.Rapid Ústí n.L.7115 12: 414
13.AC Jeseník6105 14: 223
14.Svarog Teplice6105 11: 503
15.Démoni Č.Lípa7106 16: 743


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Olympik Mělník7601 43: 1318
2.EP Chrudim8602 40: 818
3.Tango Hodonín7601 45: 1618
4.Helas Brno6510 27: 716
5.SK SLAVIA Praha7502 33: 1415
6.AC Jeseník8404 32: 2612
7.AC SPARTA Praha8323 25: 2111
8.Baník Chomutov6312 20: 1910
9.Vysoké Mýto7313 30: 2010
10.FT ZS Liberec6231 25: 129
11.Interobal Plzeň7214 17: 247
12.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.6105 11: 323
13.Svarog Teplice8017 5: 771
14.Rapid Ústí n.L.7007 4: 510
15.Démoni Č.Lípa7007 8: 680


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
123456789101112131415
1.AC SPARTA Praha---    5:0 0:3 1:2   0:4 0:0  2:1   
2.SK SLAVIA Praha3:3 ---   6:0 2:4 4:1   2:1 3:0  5:3   
3.FT ZS Liberec5:1 6:5 --- 16:0 18:0 3:0    0:3 4:1 4:1    
4.Démoni Č.Lípa2:10 1:12  --- 5:1 3:15    0:14 2:11 3:11    
5.Svarog Teplice    ---  2:6   0:10 2:10  4:2 3:15 0:7
6.Olympik Mělník    16:0 --- 5:3   5:2 5:2  5:0 5:2 1:4
7.Interobal Plzeň  4:1 10:0   --- 3:4 4:0   0:2  1:6 2:3
8.Baník Chomutov4:3 1:3 3:3 8:0 17:1 2:5  --- 8:1   8:2    
9.Rapid Ústí n.L.1:2 0:2 0:13 5:2 3:3 2:12   ---   1:7    
10.EP Chrudim      5:1 3:1 11:1 ---   14:2 3:7 1:1
11.Vysoké Mýto      4:1 7:5 4:0 0:2 ---  2:3 1:2 2:9
12.AC Jeseník1:2 0:6   7:0 1:4    1:4 4:6 ---    
13.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.  3:6 10:5   3:3 3:5 2:1   3:7 --- 3:8 1:3
14.Tango Hodonín3:2 4:2 1:1 6:1    2:2 10:0   3:1  ---  
15.Helas Brno2:2 2:3 1:1 13:0    1:3 12:1   4:1  0:5 ---