Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 R1A › 1. liga U-17

R1A - 1. liga U-17

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.FTZS Liberec141310124: 1540 ( 16)
2.Vysoké Mýto141130 82: 3036 ( 15)
3.Baník Chomutov141112 89: 3034 ( 10)
4.Rapid Ústí n.L.14923 30: 2229 ( 8)
5.Tango Hodonín14806 58: 3324 ( 3)
6.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14716 49: 3422 ( -2)
7.Helas Brno14716 42: 3122 ( -2)
8.Olympik Mělník14716 47: 4022 ( 1)
9.EP Chrudim14626 36: 4420 ( 2)
10.Interobal Plzeň14428 19: 6114 ( -7)
11.AC SPARTA Praha14419 33: 4613 ( -5)
12.SK SLAVIA Praha14329 36: 6811 (-10)
13.AC Jeseník14329 28: 5411 ( -7)
14.Démoni Č.Lípa142111 34: 957 (-14)
15.Svarog Teplice140014 14:1180 (-18)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.FTZS Liberec8710 88: 922
2.Baník Chomutov8611 65: 2119
3.Rapid Ústí n.L.7601 18: 918
4.Vysoké Mýto7520 30: 1517
5.Tango Hodonín7502 29: 1515
6.Helas Brno8413 18: 1813
7.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.8404 31: 1512
8.Olympik Mělník7313 26: 1810
9.AC SPARTA Praha6303 17: 179
10.EP Chrudim6213 11: 137
11.SK SLAVIA Praha7214 23: 297
12.Démoni Č.Lípa7214 25: 317
13.Interobal Plzeň7205 8: 406
14.AC Jeseník6114 13: 254
15.Svarog Teplice6006 4: 400


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Vysoké Mýto7610 52: 1519
2.FTZS Liberec6600 36: 618
3.Baník Chomutov6501 24: 915
4.EP Chrudim8413 25: 3113
5.Olympik Mělník7403 21: 2212
6.Rapid Ústí n.L.7322 12: 1311
7.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.6312 18: 1910
8.Tango Hodonín7304 29: 189
9.Helas Brno6303 24: 139
10.Interobal Plzeň7223 11: 218
11.AC Jeseník8215 15: 297
12.AC SPARTA Praha8116 16: 294
13.SK SLAVIA Praha7115 13: 394
14.Démoni Č.Lípa7007 9: 640
15.Svarog Teplice8008 10: 780


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
123456789101112131415
1.AC SPARTA Praha---    6:1 0:5 4:0   2:1 1:5  4:5   
2.SK SLAVIA Praha0:5 ---   6:2 1:3 3:3   6:7 1:7  6:2   
3.FTZS Liberec5:0 16:0 --- 15:1 23:1 8:0    12:3 4:4 5:0    
4.Démoni Č.Lípa6:4 4:4  --- 6:1 1:4    3:6 3:8 2:4    
5.Svarog Teplice    ---  1:3   1:2 0:12  0:5 2:7 0:11
6.Olympik Mělník    13:1 --- 1:1   2:0 3:7  2:3 3:2 2:4
7.Interobal Plzeň  1:12 3:2   --- 0:9 0:2   3:1  0:9 1:5
8.Baník Chomutov8:2 4:1 3:6 15:2 15:1 9:3  --- 4:4   7:2    
9.Rapid Ústí n.L.2:0 2:1 0:5 3:0 7:2 1:0   ---   3:1    
10.EP Chrudim      1:2 1:3 2:0 ---   2:2 3:5 2:1
11.Vysoké Mýto      7:2 6:4 2:2 4:4 ---  5:1 2:1 4:1
12.AC Jeseník2:2 3:5   2:1 2:6    1:2 3:9 ---    
13.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.  1:3 13:0   4:0 1:2 0:1   3:4 --- 5:3 4:2
14.Tango Hodonín4:2 6:1 1:4 9:2    1:4 4:1   4:1  ---  
15.Helas Brno2:1 4:1 0:6 6:2    0:2 1:2   2:2  3:2 ---