Divize E › 2019 O2A › Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

O2A - Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Květnice Tišnov201613145: 5949 ( 22)
2.Inexis Bučovice201523132: 7447 ( 14)
3.Napoleon Prace201424109: 5144 ( 14)
4.Hombres Brno201415 97: 5143 ( 13)
5.Amor Kloboučky B201127101: 6035 ( 8)
6.Gladiators Brno20947 72: 7631 ( 1)
7.ASM Dolní Loučky C20947 89: 7631 ( -2)
8.Orel Řečkovice204214 60:11814 (-19)
9.Kobra Blansko203215 74:14911 (-16)
10.BPA Brno203116 65:13410 (-20)
11.Kalábek Brno B201118 42:1384 (-26)


  TABULKA DOMA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Inexis Bučovice11812 68: 4625
2.Napoleon Prace10802 64: 2424
3.Hombres Brno10802 54: 2024
4.Květnice Tišnov9711 75: 2922
5.Amor Kloboučky B9702 44: 2221
6.ASM Dolní Loučky C11542 46: 3519
7.Gladiators Brno10334 39: 4112
8.Orel Řečkovice11218 28: 597
9.BPA Brno10217 39: 677
10.Kobra Blansko9207 38: 716
11.Kalábek Brno B10109 21: 563


  TABULKA VENKU
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBody
1.Květnice Tišnov11902 70: 3027
2.Inexis Bučovice9711 64: 2822
3.Napoleon Prace10622 45: 2720
4.Hombres Brno10613 43: 3119
5.Gladiators Brno10613 33: 3519
6.Amor Kloboučky B11425 57: 3814
7.ASM Dolní Loučky C9405 43: 4112
8.Orel Řečkovice9216 32: 597
9.Kobra Blansko11128 36: 785
10.BPA Brno10109 26: 673
11.Kalábek Brno B10019 21: 821


  KŘÍŽOVÁ TABULKA
1234567891011
1.Květnice Tišnov--- 3:0 6:8 11:6 17:5 8:2 9:3 2:2 6:1  13:2
2.Amor Kloboučky B2:5 ---  5:2 3:1 2:4 5:0 4:1 9:3 3:2 11:4
3.Inexis Bučovice0:10 3:2 --- 14:5 7:5 4:4 5:0 2:7 3:1 11:6 12:1
4.Kobra Blansko4:6 3:12 6:19 ---  2:3 7:4 4:8 2:4 1:12 9:3
5.Orel Řečkovice1:9 2:6 4:12 2:2 --- 2:4 1:4 3:7 1:7 1:4 3:1
6.Gladiators Brno0:3 3:3 1:5 6:6 2:7 --- 6:1 2:2 3:12 6:2 10:0
7.BPA Brno5:9 3:16 4:10 5:1 2:2 4:6 --- 2:7 4:6 5:6 5:4
8.Napoleon Prace6:3 4:1 2:4 7:2 9:4 6:2 10:3 --- 2:3 7:0 11:2
9.Hombres Brno3:1 8:3 3:1 10:0 9:4 3:4 6:1 2:3 --- 5:2 5:1
10.ASM Dolní Loučky C2:6 2:2 1:1 7:0 7:0 3:1 12:8 6:3 1:1 --- 3:3
11.Kalábek Brno B5:8 0:7 1:4 3:9 3:4 1:3 6:2 0:5 0:5 2:9 ---