Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A2103Era-Pack ChrudimSK Slavia Praha3:3 (0:1)320ČT sport
Branky: Max-Weber Prates, Slováček Matěj, Drozd David - Radovanovič Marko, Krasnič Uroš, Leovski Igor; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Černý Ondřej, Kliner Jan; Delegát: Venc Radek, Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Koudelka Tomáš, Bagatini-Agne Antonio, Felipe-Deyvi De Freitas - Směřička Martin, Homola Jan
O1A2001VŠB OstravaFTZS Liberec4:3 (2:2)140
Branky: Kelnar Jan, Fendrich Tomáš, Uher Daniel, Chvěja Daniel - Němec Josef, Vrabec Karel, Henzl Filip; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8.3), Klečacký Marek (8.3); Delegát: Pavlas Jan; ŽK: Pánek Dominik, Janita Patrik, Kapsa Martin - Bína Pavel, Henzl Filip, Vébr Matěj
O1A2003Svarog TepliceDémoni Č.Lípa9:1 (6:0)310
Branky: Černý David 4, Rodrigo Taverna, Nene-Souza Araujo, Tato-Pinheiro Rozalvo, Teka-Da Costa Cesar Andre, Baran Jiří - Havlásek Jan; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8.4), Melničuk Vladimír (8.4); Delegát: Smreček Ladislav
O1A2004SK Slavia PrahaUherské Hradiště8:5 (4:1)150
Branky: Radovanovič Marko 3, Krasnič Uroš, Směřička Martin, Záruba Radim, Jošt David, Klíma Daniel - Ťok Tomáš 2, Čtvrtníček Ondřej, Sopůšek Roman, Slaný Jakub; Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8.4), Lafek David (8.4); Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: Radovanovič Marko- 0
O1A2005AC Sparta PrahaEra-Pack Chrudim3:2 (1:0)525
Branky: Wilde-Gomes Da Silva 2, Angellot-Caro Garces - Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Drozd Pavel; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3), Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Seidler Michal, Novak Tihomir, Vnuk Tomáš - Drozd Pavel, Bagatini-Agne Antonio
O1A2006Helas BrnoOlympik Mělník5:5 (3:1)320
Branky: Cupák Vojtěch 3, Ovčačík Jan, Bílý Jiří - Vobořil Tomáš 2, Němec Jakub, Gabčo Josef, Hrdý Radek; Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.4), Kaštánek Libor; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav; ŽK: Matyska Lukáš - Demeter Václav


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Era-Pack Chrudim191621115: 2550 ( 20)
2.Svarog Teplice181602113: 4748 ( 21)
3.AC Sparta Praha181503157: 4045 ( 21)
4.SK Slavia Praha191234 92: 5339 ( 12)
5.Olympik Mělník18828 71: 9826 ( -4)
6.Interobal Plzeň18819 98: 5725 ( -2)
7.Démoni Č.Lípa185112 47:10116 (-11)
8.Helas Brno184212 45: 6914 (-13)
9.Uherské Hradiště184212 61: 8914 (-13)
10.FTZS Liberec194114 65:14313 (-17)
11.VŠB Ostrava192017 44:1866 (-21)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A2101Helas BrnoFTZS Liberec22.03. 20:00SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A2102AC Sparta PrahaOlympik Mělník27.03. 20:15STArena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A2104Uherské HradištěSvarog Teplice22.03. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A2105Démoni Č.LípaInterobal Plzeň22.03. 20:00MSH Česká Lípa
O1A2202VŠB OstravaDémoni Č.Lípa29.03. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A2203Interobal PlzeňUherské Hradiště29.03. 20:00SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
O1A2204Svarog TepliceEra-Pack Chrudim29.03. 20:00MSH Teplice
O1A2205SK Slavia PrahaOlympik Mělník29.03. 20:00SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A2206AC Sparta PrahaHelas Brno29.03. 20:00SH Klimeška, Kutná Hora