Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0701Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto2:2 (0:1)150
Branky: Prčík Pavel, Hodonský Jan - Zachař Jan, Surma Jan; ŽK: Hodonský Jan- 0
Q1A0702Helas BrnoEP Chrudim2:1 (2:1)82
Branky: Špička Zbyněk, Bílý Jiří - Šibal Dominik; ŽK: Šperka Tomáš - Šibal Dominik
Q1A0703Helas BrnoVysoké Mýto6:2 (2:1)60
Branky: Bílý Jiří 4, Kamenský Vojtěch, Šarkózy Ivan - Štanglica Šimon, Zachař Jan
Q1A0704Tango HodonínEP Chrudim2:6 (2:2)65
Branky: Blažek Martin, Martoni David - Rajnoch Marek 2, Mates Ondřej 2, Havrda Filip, Šibal Dominik; ŽK: Martoni David - Šibal Dominik, Mates Ondřej
Q1A0705SK SLAVIA PrahaASM D.Loučky9:0 (3:0)30
Branky: Trojan Jan 4, Sita Zdeněk 3, Čermák Antonín, Malý David; ŽK: Beneš Michal- 0
Q1A0706AC SPARTA PrahaAC Jeseník4:2 (2:2)30
Branky: Hora Martin 3, Vokoun Martin - Křižák Jan 2; ŽK: Vokoun Martin - Hudeček Lukáš
Q1A0707AC SPARTA PrahaASM D.Loučky7:1 (3:0)40
Branky: Žiga Marco 2, Farkaš Darek 2, Průcha Štěpán 2, Hora Martin - Havlín Ondřej; ŽK: Žiga Marco, Farkaš Darek - Hoffmann Filip
Q1A0708SK SLAVIA PrahaAC Jeseník2:0 (0:0)22
Branky: Klíma Daniel 2; ŽK: Šedivý Luboš- 0
Q1A0709FT ZS LiberecOlympik Mělník8:3 (6:2)40
Branky: Šíma Marek 4, Vébr Matěj 2, Šorsák Jakub, Daněk Jakub - Demeter Václav 2, Ježek Jaromír; ŽK: 0 - Demeter Václav, Bonaventura Filip, Šmejkal Radek; ČK: 0 - Bonaventura Filip
Q1A0710Démoni Č.LípaInterobal Plzeň4:7 (1:3)40
Branky: Zvěřina Filip 2, Horčička Vítězslav 2 - Buchta Tomáš 3, Paul Marek 2, Zajíček Petr, Duchek Dominik
Q1A0711Démoni Č.LípaOlympik Mělník3:6 (0:1)40
Branky: Sedláček Václav 2, Zounek Filip - Šteiner David 4, Lehner Lukáš, Nečas Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Šanda Martin
Q1A0712FT ZS LiberecInterobal Plzeň2:2 (2:0)40
Branky: Šíma Marek, Daněk Jakub - Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Tětek Jakub; ŽK: Daněk Jakub, Žižka Martin, Dušek Jakub- 0
Q1A0713Svarog TepliceRapid Ústí n.L.5:10 (1:5)
Q1A0714Svarog TepliceBaník Chomutov6:11 (0:3)


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Helas Brno141220 73: 1838 ( 17)
2.EP Chrudim14932 59: 2530 ( 15)
3.Interobal Plzeň14932 67: 2530 ( 9)
4.SK SLAVIA Praha14923 58: 2929 ( 11)
5.Vysoké Mýto14743 50: 3325 ( 7)
6.FT ZS Liberec14734 53: 3224 ( 9)
7.Baník Chomutov14725 46: 4423 ( -4)
8.AC SPARTA Praha14725 57: 3923 ( 2)
9.Tango Hodonín14716 70: 3322 ( -2)
10.Olympik Mělník14527 54: 5117 ( -7)
11.AC Jeseník14428 32: 4314 (-13)
12.ASM D.Loučky144010 31: 5912 (-12)
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.143011 28: 799 (-15)
14.Démoni Č.Lípa141013 26: 863 (-15)
15.Svarog Teplice141013 25:1333 (-15)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště