Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301FU Kopřivnice BLokomotiva Gangsters3:8 (2:6)
Branky: Baus Dušan, Košárek Miroslav, Pustějovský Vojtěch - Beneš Jiří 3, Janiak Marian, MIčka Michal, Socha Marek, Socha Tomáš, Šimíček Daniel
O1A0302Lokomotiva GangstersRůžové Tlapičky B6:1 (3:0)
Branky: Beneš Jiří, Dočkalík Adam, Janiak Marian, Mička Michal, Socha Tomáš, Černoch Martin - Gold Petr; ŽK: Beneš Jiří- 0
O1A0303Růžové Tlapičky BFU Kopřivnice B2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Chamrád Jan, Kozel Tomáš - Baus Dušan, Doležal Martin, Košárek Miroslav, Okřesík Jan; ŽK: 0 - Polášek Jiří, Košárek Miroslav
O1A0304Jokerit Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice2:4 (1:1)
Branky: Kružliak Petr 2 - Kahánek Tomáš 2, Dražkovič Tomáš, Špaček Jan; ŽK: Hradečný Miloš- 0
O1A0305Lavina KopřivniceJavor Bordovice8:2 (4:1)
Branky: Kalich Jan 2, Jaroš Oldřich, Kahánek Tomáš, Kramoliš Pavel, Nazalaník Luboš, Pala Vojtěch, Špaček Jan - Geryk Přemysl, Gillar Radek; ŽK: Dražkovič Tomáš - Najvar Jakub
O1A0306Javor BordoviceJokerit Kopřivnice B1:12 (1:4)
Branky: Najvar Jakub - Hanzelka Ondřej 3, Holub Jonáš 2, Hradečný Miloš 2, Kelnar Adam 2, Kružliak Petr 2, Pítr Lukáš
O1A0307TJ SviadnovCallibrum Frýdek Místek0:6 (0:3)
Branky: Teplý Jakub 3, Glemberk Přemysl 2, Legerský Vojtěch; ŽK: Stříž Marcel- 0
O1A0308Callibrum Frýdek Místek1. FT Libhošť11:5 (5:3)
Branky: Glembek Přemysl 3, Kovalík Tibor 3, Teplý Jakub 2, Birčák Jonáš, Legerský Vojtěch, Průchnický Lukáš - Čapka Jaroslav 2, Klein Adam, Symerský Daniel, Švrček Martin; ŽK: 0 - Klein Adam
O1A03091. FT LibhošťTJ Sviadnov3:8 (1:5)
Branky: Klein Adam 2, Řehák Michal - Kaulinec Lukáš 5, Ilir Preči 2, Kožár Ervin; ŽK: 0 - Kožár Ervin


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Callibrum Frýdek Místek6600 46: 1218 ( 9)
2.Lokomotiva Gangsters6600 42: 1418 ( 9)
3.Lavina Kopřivnice6321 31: 1611 ( 2)
4.FU Kopřivnice B6312 20: 2110 ( 1)
5.TJ Sviadnov6213 22: 277 ( -2)
6.Jokerit Kopřivnice B6204 21: 216 ( -3)
7.Růžové Tlapičky B6204 18: 236 ( -3)
8.Javor Bordovice6105 12: 473 ( -6)
9.1. FT Libhošť6006 19: 500 ( -9)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Lavina KopřivniceCallibrum Frýdek Místek22.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0402Lokomotiva GangstersLavina Kopřivnice22.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0403Callibrum Frýdek MístekLokomotiva Gangsters22.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0404Javor BordoviceRůžové Tlapičky B22.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0405TJ SviadnovJavor Bordovice22.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0406Růžové Tlapičky BTJ Sviadnov22.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A04071. FT LibhošťFU Kopřivnice B22.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0408FU Kopřivnice BJokerit Kopřivnice B22.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0409Jokerit Kopřivnice B1. FT Libhošť22.12. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice