Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O2A › 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

O2A - 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0701RIFC Drivers Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Kempa Roman 2, Vandas Jakub
O2A0702Orel ŠtramberkRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Buzek Petr, Káňa Bedřich, Svoboda Petr - Brtníček Aleš, Hes Lukáš; ŽK: 0 - Orlita Michal
O2A0703Rapid Frýdek MístekOrel Štramberk4:4 (1:3)
Branky: Lichna Richard 2, Dudek Radim, Vandas Jakub - Buzek Petr, Lichnovský Lukáš, Martinovský Tomáš, Štefek Filip
O2A0704Borcibalona KopřivniceSKP Frýdek Místek5:3 (2:2)
Branky: Huška Jan 3, Kalinec Tomáš, Pastva Tomáš - Štůrala Zdeněk 2, Juřica Radek; ŽK: Končal Adam - Strouhal Tomáš
O2A0705Wespen Nový JičínBorcibalona Kopřivnice2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Janýška Michal, Petřek Pavel - Baar Tomáš, Pastva Tomáš; ŽK: Šrom Milan, Maňák Ondřej - Huška Jan, Kalinec Tomáš
O2A0706SKP Frýdek MístekWespen Nový Jičín2:7 (1:5)
Branky: Dužík Marcel, Juřica Radek - Janýška Petr 2, Janýška Michal, Maňák Ondřej, Pelikán Martin, Petřek Pavel, Šrom Milan
O2A0707Dragons Nový JičínDelta Frýdlant7:3 (1:1)
Branky: Sváček Radim 3, Kališ Petr 2, Kiral Jan, Vrba Roman - Blahuta Petr, Pavliska Zdeněk, Tomášek Radovan
O2A0708Ozon KunínDragons Nový Jičín5:1 (0:1)
Branky: Horák Radim, Masařík Adam, Purmenský Matěj, Studený Vladimír, Štancl Martin - Vrba Roman; ŽK: Štancl Martin- 0
O2A0709Delta FrýdlantOzon Kunín1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Pergler Josef - Purmenský Matěj; ŽK: Borák Tomáš, Tomášek Radovan, Pavliska Zdeněk - Masařík Adam; ČK: 0 - Kašpar Patrik


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Dragons Nový Jičín12903 53: 3327 ( 9)
2.Orel Štramberk12822 52: 3126 ( 8)
3.Ozon Kunín12732 38: 2424 ( 6)
4.Wespen Nový Jičín12543 44: 4019 ( 1)
5.Rapid Frýdek Místek12444 45: 3916 ( -2)
6.RIFC Drivers Nový Jičín12426 33: 3914 ( -4)
7.Borcibalona Kopřivnice12336 28: 4212 ( -6)
8.SKP Frýdek Místek12237 39: 549 ( -9)
9.Delta Frýdlant12039 30: 603 (-15)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0801RIFC Drivers Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek23.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0802SKP Frýdek MístekDelta Frýdlant23.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0803Delta FrýdlantRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín23.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0804Rapid Frýdek MístekDragons Nový Jičín23.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0805Borcibalona KopřivniceRapid Frýdek Místek23.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0806Dragons Nový JičínBorcibalona Kopřivnice23.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0807Wespen Nový JičínOrel Štramberk23.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0808Orel ŠtramberkOzon Kunín23.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0809Ozon KunínWespen Nový Jičín23.02. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice