Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O2A › 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

O2A - 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2A0301Borcibalona KopřivniceWespen Nový Jičín2:7 (0:3)
Branky: Huška Jan, Kalinec Tomáš - Hasal Jiří 2, Hatlapatka Daniel 2, Maňák Ondřej 2, Janovský Petr
O2A0302Wespen Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek3:5 (1:2)
Branky: Hatlapatka Daniel 2, Hasal Jiří - Forch David 2, Dužík Marcel, Harabiš Jan, Míček Robin; ŽK: Hasal Jiří - Hvolka Tomáš
O2A0303SKP Frýdek MístekBorcibalona Kopřivnice6:5 (1:2)
Branky: Forch David, Harabiš Jakub, Harabiš Jan, Hvolka Tomáš, Juřica Radek, Míček Robin - Kalinec Tomáš 3, Baar Tomáš, Huška Jan
O2A0304Dragons Nový JičínOzon Kunín1:3 (0:2)
Branky: Handrych Jaroslav - Bátrla Tomáš 2, Masařík Adam; ŽK: 0 - Suchomel Tomáš
O2A0305Ozon KunínDelta Frýdlant8:4 (4:3)
Branky: Kašpar Patrik 3, Suchomel Tomáš 3, Voda Jaromír 2 - Pilch Radim 2, Blahuta Petr, Keka Vít
O2A0306Delta FrýdlantDragons Nový Jičín2:5 (0:2)
Branky: Tomášek Jiří, Tomášek Radovan - Uhlíř Lukáš 3, Žůrek Daniel 2
O2A0307RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOrel Štramberk1:6 (1:3)
Branky: Vašička Lubomír - Juračák Marek 2, Buzek Petr, Monsport Jan, Sarténa Tomáš, Štefek Filip
O2A0308Orel ŠtramberkRapid Frýdek Místek7:8 (3:4)
Branky: Lichnovský Lukáš 3, Juračák Marek 2, Monsport Jan, Štefek Filip - Vandas Jakub 3, Michna Jiří 2, Lichna Richard, Maloň Lukáš, Pustka David
O2A0309Rapid Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín4:3 (1:2)
Branky: Vandas Jakub 2, Maloň Lukáš, Čuba Daniel - Brtníček Aleš, Hes Lukáš, Vašička Lubomír


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Dragons Nový Jičín161204 73: 4436 ( 12)
2.Ozon Kunín161042 56: 3234 ( 10)
3.Orel Štramberk16925 70: 5129 ( 5)
4.Wespen Nový Jičín16754 58: 4926 ( 2)
5.Rapid Frýdek Místek16646 60: 6322 ( -2)
6.SKP Frýdek Místek16538 56: 6818 ( -6)
7.RIFC Drivers Nový Jičín16439 42: 5515 ( -9)
8.Borcibalona Kopřivnice16439 46: 6315 ( -9)
9.Delta Frýdlant161411 45: 817 (-17)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301Borcibalona KopřivniceWespen Nový Jičín09.03. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0302Wespen Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek09.03. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0303SKP Frýdek MístekBorcibalona Kopřivnice09.03. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0304Dragons Nový JičínOzon Kunín09.03. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0305Ozon KunínDelta Frýdlant09.03. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0306Delta FrýdlantDragons Nový Jičín09.03. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0307RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOrel Štramberk09.03. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0308Orel ŠtramberkRapid Frýdek Místek09.03. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0309Rapid Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín09.03. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice