Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2018 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O3A0601El Amigos KopřivniceGunners Kopřivnice5:5 (3:2)
Branky: Jašek Adam 2, Kubíček Miroslav 2, Valchař Lukáš - Rečka Pavel 3, Schybol Miroslav, Solanský Jakub; ŽK: 0 - Ostrý Josef
O3A0602New Jersey Nový JičínLokomotiva Gangsters B5:8 (2:6)
Branky: Macíček Pavel 2, Blahuš Radovan, Jahoda Roman, Němec Marek - Beneš Jiří 5, Busek Martin, Hanzelka Radek, Šimíček Daniel
O3A0603New Jersey Nový JičínGunners Kopřivnice4:1 (2:1)
Branky: Jahoda Roman 2, Blahuš Radovan, Dvořák Milan - Ostrý Josef; ŽK: 0 - Ostrý Petr
O3A0604Lokomotiva Gangsters BEl Amigos Kopřivnice7:4 (3:3)
Branky: Beneš Jiří 2, Busek Martin, Klimeš Ondřej, Konvička Michal, Lichnovský Libor, Šimíček Daniel - Kubíček Miroslav 3, Jašek Adam
O3A0605AS Bizon StudénkaFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát4:5 (1:3)
Branky: Polášek Radomír 2, Ronec Miroslav 2 - Šušla Adam 3, Dohanič Robert, Peťko Jaroslav; ŽK: 0 - Šušla Adam
O3A0606FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BBeach Boys Odry C2:2 (1:2)
Branky: Hluchý Petr, Kořený Radim - Bílý Robert, Valčík Lukáš
O3A0607Beach Boys Odry CAS Bizon Studénka1:4 (0:3)
Branky: Lederer Alexandr - Červenec Filip 2, Marek Radim, Ronec Miroslav
O3A0608FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Barvík Radim, Dresler Zdeněk, Hluchý Petr, Kořený Radim - Peťko Jaroslav, Šušla Adam


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B12822 61: 3626 ( 8)
2.New Jersey Nový Jičín12723 58: 4523 ( 8)
3.Lokomotiva Gangsters B12615 50: 5319 ( 4)
4.Gunners Kopřivnice12525 48: 4817 ( -4)
5.El Amigos Kopřivnice12525 46: 5317 ( -1)
6.FC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát12507 45: 5015 ( -6)
7.AS Bizon Studénka12336 36: 4612 ( -6)
8.Beach Boys Odry C12228 36: 498 (-10)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0601El Amigos KopřivniceGunners Kopřivnice10.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0602New Jersey Nový JičínLokomotiva Gangsters B10.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0603New Jersey Nový JičínGunners Kopřivnice10.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0604Lokomotiva Gangsters BEl Amigos Kopřivnice10.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0605AS Bizon StudénkaFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát10.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0606FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BBeach Boys Odry C10.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0607Beach Boys Odry CAS Bizon Studénka10.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0608FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát10.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice