Divize F › 2018 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0602FU KopřivniceG.T. Trojanovice3:3 (0:3)154
Branky: Bartoš Roman, Burýšek Lukáš, Petráš Radek - Špaček Radim 2, Klimpar Pavel; Rozhodčí: Závojský Oldřich, Čuba Daniel; ŽK: Střelec Pavel, Závodný Jiří - Kovář Jiří, Štika Jan
O1A0604KFV Roub VítkoviceSK Krmelín3:2 (1:1)45
Branky: Jiřičný Jakub, Rodek Marcel, Polášek Jakub - Vančo Jan, Holman Jakub; Rozhodčí: Šulák Pavel, Ovšák Zdeněk
O1A0601Top Dogs Nový JičínBeach Boys Odry7:9 (4:6)89
Branky: Bátrla Tomáš 3, Bajer Lukáš, Indrák Martin, Handrych Jaroslav, Vavřík Michael - Maléř Lubomír 4, Hurta Lukáš 2, Repta Jaroslav, Veselý Filip, Zagol Pavel; Rozhodčí: Zapletal Jan, Závojský Oldřich; ŽK: Vavřík Michael - Vidlák Jakub, Veselý Filip, Zagol Pavel, Rybařík David
O1A0605Jokerit KopřivniceAC Gamaspol Jeseník B8:1 (3:0)50
Branky: Kružliak Petr 2, Chromečka Ondřej 2, Buček Michal, Březina Radek, Bortel Petr, Prchal Karel - Ličman Pavel; Rozhodčí: Bačkovský Pavel, Glogar Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Gnida Adam
O1A0603Hukvaldy1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín4:6 (4:1)75
Branky: Vyvial Miroslav 2, Klíma Ondřej, Schmutz Jakub - Repa Martin 5, Plešek Petr; Rozhodčí: Zbožínek Lukáš, Snášel Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Novotný Daniel, Macíček Pavel; ČK: 0 - Hanzelka Jakub
O1A0606Amatér KomároviceFC Oskarol Orlová6:4 (3:3)60
Branky: Kuchař Michal 2, Žingor Radim 2, Křenek Pavel 2 - Derík Nikolas 2, Mleziva Tomáš, Gorovič Michal; Rozhodčí: Pustějovský Martin, Čuba Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Tomáš Michal, Danel Filip


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.KFV Roub Vítkovice6501 25: 1415 ( 3)
2.Beach Boys Odry6411 47: 3213 ( 7)
3.1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín5401 32: 2412 ( 6)
4.FU Kopřivnice6312 24: 2410 ( 1)
5.Jokerit Kopřivnice6303 27: 239 ( -3)
6.FC Oskarol Orlová6213 31: 307 ( -2)
7.Hukvaldy5203 28: 276 ( 0)
8.Amatér Komárovice5203 21: 266 ( -6)
9.SK Krmelín6204 17: 286 ( -3)
10.AC Gamaspol Jeseník B5203 15: 296 ( 0)
11.Top Dogs Nový Jičín5113 26: 334 ( -2)
12.G.T. Trojanovice5023 20: 232 ( -4)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701FC Oskarol OrlováTop Dogs Nový Jičín14.12. 19:45SH Orlová
O1A0703SK KrmelínJokerit Kopřivnice14.12. 19:00SH Brušperk
O1A07041. FC Tornádo Nový JičínKFV Roub Vítkovice15.12. 17:00SOSH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A0705G.T. TrojanoviceHukvaldy13.12. 20:45ČTSH Čeladná
O1A0706Beach Boys OdryFU Kopřivnice15.12. 18:00SOSH Odry