Ligová komise SF ČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha37
Vnuk TomášAC Sparta Praha30
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha26
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň19
Nene-Souza AraujoSvarog Teplice18
Cupák DavidAC Sparta Praha17
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň17
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha16
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha16
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraEra-Pack Chrudim15
Křivánek LukášAC Sparta Praha15
Amrani FouadAC Sparta Praha14
Křemen JanInterobal Plzeň14
Žoček JakubFTZS Liberec13
Drozd DavidEra-Pack Chrudim12
Koudelka TomášEra-Pack Chrudim12
Pršič MarkoSK Slavia Praha12
Vobořil TomášOlympik Mělník12
Angellot-Caro GarcesAC Sparta Praha10
Slováček MatějEra-Pack Chrudim10
Sopůšek RomanUherské Hradiště10
Wilde-Gomes Da SilvaAC Sparta Praha10
Bagatini-Agne AntonioEra-Pack Chrudim9
Claudinho-Luiz SampaioSvarog Teplice9
Felipe-Deyvi De FreitasEra-Pack Chrudim9
Grbeša KristijanAC Sparta Praha9
Max-Weber PratesEra-Pack Chrudim9
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec8
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník8
Krstevski IvanSK Slavia Praha8
Novotný JiříSvarog Teplice8
Poul TomášHelas Brno8
Tato-Pinheiro RozalvoSvarog Teplice8
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha8
Daniel-Ramos Da SilvaSvarog Teplice7
Dodo-Da Costa RudolphoSK Slavia Praha7
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň7
Levčík PatrikUherské Hradiště7
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa7
Teka-Da Costa Cesar AndreSvarog Teplice7
Turek VojtěchInterobal Plzeň7
Jeronimo-Paulo Da CostaSvarog Teplice6
Mareš RomanEra-Pack Chrudim6
Rodrigo TavernaSvarog Teplice6
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník6
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa6
Abrham TomášInterobal Plzeň5
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec5
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice5
Čtvrtníček OndřejUherské Hradiště5
Drozd PavelEra-Pack Chrudim5
Hrdý RadekOlympik Mělník5
Jean-Carlos PereiraAC Sparta Praha5
Joao Jairo De OliveiraSvarog Teplice5
Krasnič UrošSK Slavia Praha5
Mládek DominikVŠB Ostrava5
Ovčačík JanHelas Brno5
Pánek DominikVŠB Ostrava5
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa5
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník5
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice4
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno4
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník4
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa4
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník4
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha4
Janečka MartinUherské Hradiště4
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha4
Kodeš JakubVŠB Ostrava4
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB Ostrava4
Matyska LukášHelas Brno4
Semerád MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa4
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha4
Šarkózy IvanUherské Hradiště4
Bernát PavelFTZS Liberec3
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň3
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa3
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec3
Hrubý VítězslavDémoni Č.Lípa3
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha3
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec3
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa3
Kundrátek LukášVŠB Ostrava3
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice3
Mareš MichalEra-Pack Chrudim3
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník3
Mikyska MichalVŠB Ostrava3
Němec JosefFTZS Liberec3
Petr JakubVŠB Ostrava3
Sláma ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň3
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň3
Soukup MilanFTZS Liberec3
Vahala OndřejAC Sparta Praha3
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník3
Bartoš JanUherské Hradiště2
Černohorský AdamVŠB Ostrava2
Djaelson-Alves CavalcanteSvarog Teplice2
Doša MartinEra-Pack Chrudim2
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník2
Hora MartinAC Sparta Praha2
Janečka RadekUherské Hradiště2
Kotek TomášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Kyselák OndřejVŠB Ostrava2
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno2
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň2
Mužík JiříHelas Brno2
Mykytjuk AndrejHelas Brno2
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha2
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň2
Skřivan AdamUherské Hradiště2
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno2
Šisler JiříFTZS Liberec2
Uher DanielVŠB Ostrava2
Veljkovič NenadSK Slavia Praha2
Baláž PavelFTZS Liberec1
Bartůněk MichalInterobal Plzeň1
Bialek MilanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Bína MarekFTZS Liberec1
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň1
Bulušek JanUherské Hradiště1
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Havlásek JanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Horáček PetrFTZS Liberec1
Hrdina AntonínAC Sparta Praha1
Chromečka VáclavVŠB Ostrava1
Janita PatrikVŠB Ostrava1
Kapsa MartinVŠB Ostrava1
Kasýk ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň1
Kirov MilenDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kubica DavidHelas Brno1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník1
Luhový JakubInterobal Plzeň1
Lukšija TarikHelas Brno1
Maniatis TomášUherské Hradiště1
Mareš MartinOlympik Mělník1
Outrata PavelUherské Hradiště1
Pimpolho-Luiz De CarvalhoAC Sparta Praha1
Prokeš TomášHelas Brno1
Půda KamilVŠB Ostrava1
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň1
Rumler ŠtěpánFTZS Liberec1
Slaný JakubUherské Hradiště1
Sop MartinDémoni Č.Lípa1
Svízela JakubUherské Hradiště1
Šafář JanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Štolba RobinHelas Brno1
Urbančok DominikHelas Brno1
Vogt DominikFTZS Liberec1
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec1
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň1
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník1