Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 21.02.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha29
Vnuk TomášAC Sparta Praha23
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha19
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha14
Amrani FouadAC Sparta Praha13
Křivánek LukášUherské Hradiště13
Žoček JakubFTZS Liberec13
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraEra-Pack Chrudim12
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň12
Cupák DavidAC Sparta Praha11
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň11
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha11
Nene-Souza AraujoSvarog Teplice11
Koudelka TomášEra-Pack Chrudim10
Křemen JanInterobal Plzeň10
Claudinho-Luiz SampaioSvarog Teplice9
Drozd DavidEra-Pack Chrudim9
Grbeša KristijanAC Sparta Praha8
Vobořil TomášOlympik Mělník8
Dodo-Da Costa RudolphoSK Slavia Praha7
Krstevski IvanSK Slavia Praha7
Levčík PatrikUherské Hradiště7
Slováček MatějEra-Pack Chrudim7
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník6
Felipe-Deyvi De FreitasEra-Pack Chrudim6
Mareš RomanEra-Pack Chrudim6
Max-Weber PratesEra-Pack Chrudim6
Novotný JiříSvarog Teplice6
Poul TomášHelas Brno6
Pršič MarkoSK Slavia Praha6
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník6
Turek VojtěchInterobal Plzeň6
Abrham TomášInterobal Plzeň5
Bagatini-Agne AntonioEra-Pack Chrudim5
Jean-Carlos PereiraAC Sparta Praha5
Jeronimo-Paulo Da CostaSvarog Teplice5
Joao Jairo De OliveiraSvarog Teplice5
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň5
Pánek DominikVŠB Ostrava5
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha5
Angellot-Caro GarcesAC Sparta Praha4
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice4
Daniel-Ramos Da SilvaSvarog Teplice4
Janečka MartinUherské Hradiště4
Krasnič UrošSK Slavia Praha4
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB Ostrava4
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa4
Sopůšek RomanUherské Hradiště4
Šarkózy IvanUherské Hradiště4
Tato-Pinheiro RozalvoSvarog Teplice4
Teka-Da Costa Cesar AndreSvarog Teplice4
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec3
Bernát PavelFTZS Liberec3
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno3
Drozd PavelEra-Pack Chrudim3
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň3
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec3
Kodeš JakubVŠB Ostrava3
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa3
Kundrátek LukášVŠB Ostrava3
Mareš MichalEra-Pack Chrudim3
Matyska LukášHelas Brno3
Mládek DominikVŠB Ostrava3
Němec JosefFTZS Liberec3
Ovčačík JanHelas Brno3
Rodrigo TavernaSvarog Teplice3
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha3
Soukup MilanFTZS Liberec3
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa3
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník3
Wilde-Gomes Da SilvaAC Sparta Praha3
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa3
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice2
Bartoš JanUherské Hradiště2
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec2
Černohorský AdamVŠB Ostrava2
Čtvrtníček OndřejUherské Hradiště2
Doša MartinEra-Pack Chrudim2
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa2
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec2
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník2
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha2
Hrdý RadekOlympik Mělník2
Janečka RadekUherské Hradiště2
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha2
Kotek TomášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Kyselák OndřejVŠB Ostrava2
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno2
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník2
Mužík JiříHelas Brno2
Mykytjuk AndrejHelas Brno2
Petr JakubVŠB Ostrava2
Semerád MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa2
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň2
Skřivan AdamUherské Hradiště2
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň2
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno2
Šisler JiříFTZS Liberec2
Vahala OndřejAC Sparta Praha2
Veljkovič NenadSK Slavia Praha2
Bartůněk MichalInterobal Plzeň1
Bialek MilanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Bína MarekFTZS Liberec1
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník1
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Havlásek JanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Hora MartinAC Sparta Praha1
Horáček PetrFTZS Liberec1
Hrdina AntonínAC Sparta Praha1
Hrubý VítězslavDémoni Č.Lípa1
Chromečka VáclavVŠB Ostrava1
Janita PatrikVŠB Ostrava1
Kapsa MartinVŠB Ostrava1
Kasýk ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň1
Kirov MilenDémoni Č.Lípa1
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha1
Kubica DavidHelas Brno1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník1
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice1
Lukšija TarikHelas Brno1
Maniatis TomášUherské Hradiště1
Mikyska MichalVŠB Ostrava1
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň1
Outrata PavelUherské Hradiště1
Pimpolho-Luiz De CarvalhoAC Sparta Praha1
Půda KamilVŠB Ostrava1
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň1
Sláma ZdeněkInterobal Plzeň1
Slaný JakubUherské Hradiště1
Sop MartinDémoni Č.Lípa1
Svízela JakubUherské Hradiště1
Šafář JanDémoni Č.Lípa1
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník1
Uher DanielVŠB Ostrava1
Urbančok DominikHelas Brno1
Vogt DominikFTZS Liberec1
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec1
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň1
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník1