Ligová komise SF ČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník24
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec21
Svoboda MilanTango Hodonín21
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník19
Baron LukášOcel Třinec18
Kubát JaroslavVysoké Mýto17
Lištván JanVysoké Mýto15
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava15
Binar TomášFERRAM Opava13
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto13
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín13
Molnár DavidJakubčovice13
Gerčák JakubVysoké Mýto12
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno12
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno12
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec11
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec11
Šabata MartinVysoké Mýto11
Blahuta MatyášBaník Ostrava10
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice10
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín10
Antošík PatrikVŠSK Zlín9
Chadzidis DimostenisTango Hodonín9
Macura DavidAC Jeseník9
Neumann MarekBaník Ostrava9
Novotný PavelTango Hodonín9
Pospěch ZbyněkFERRAM Opava9
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava9
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec9
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice9
Buršík TomášTango Hodonín8
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno8
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín8
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín8
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava8
Merkl LukášVysoké Mýto8
Michálek AlešJakubčovice8
Molnár KamilJakubčovice8
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava8
Formánek PavelVysoké Mýto7
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín7
Krčmařík LukášFERRAM Opava7
Kunc PavelJakubčovice7
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník7
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno7
Svoboda PavelŽab.Vlci Brno7
Teofil LukášUSK Ostrava7
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava6
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín6
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava6
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno6
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín6
Kaduch TomášUSK Ostrava6
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník6
Murin TomášJakubčovice6
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník6
Šimon DavidVysoké Mýto6
Tinka TomášUSK Ostrava6
Večeřa VáclavASM D. Loučky6
Žyla MarcinUSK Ostrava6
Bajza KarelAC Jeseník5
Buc MarekTango Hodonín5
Cenek ČeněkTango Hodonín5
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník5
Klejnot JanUSK Ostrava5
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava5
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno5
Rosůlek JanVysoké Mýto5
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky5
Šidla OndřejASM D. Loučky5
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín5
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín5
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno4
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostrava4
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky4
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec4
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník4
Šotola TomislavASM D. Loučky4
Tůma JakubFERRAM Opava4
Urbánek PetrASM D. Loučky4
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto4
Vyka MarekUSK Ostrava4
Bršlica PavelVŠSK Zlín3
Dvořák JakubTango Hodonín3
Fessl DavidTango Hodonín3
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno3
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostrava3
Chovanec DenisJakubčovice3
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín3
Kolenko JakubUSK Ostrava3
Krumnikl MarekUSK Ostrava3
Lange RobertŽab.Vlci Brno3
Mičola TomášFERRAM Opava3
Polášek DavidBaník Ostrava3
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec3
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto3
Seyfert VáclavASM D. Loučky3
Skoupý MichalASM D. Loučky3
Slobodian RostislavVŠSK Zlín3
Staff DavidJakubčovice3
Středula AdamFERRAM Opava3
Šmída RomanASM D. Loučky3
Vašek PetrFERRAM Opava3
Blahut JanBaník Ostrava2
Bouček MichalŽab.Vlci Brno2
Cieslar JosefOcel Třinec2
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava2
Doubravský BohumírTango Hodonín2
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky2
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín2
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín2
Janulík TomášTango Hodonín2
Juříček TomášASM D. Loučky2
Kreželok OndřejOcel Třinec2
Lipavský TomášVysoké Mýto2
Manďák JanBaník Ostrava2
Marvan TomášASM D. Loučky2
Mašek JiříASM D. Loučky2
Papadopulos NikolasUSK Ostrava2
Račanský MilanUSK Ostrava2
Růžička MartinAC Jeseník2
Řezníček JakubAC Jeseník2
Stebel LiborBaník Ostrava2
Šimeček VojtěchFERRAM Opava2
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín2
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky2
Žák MichalAC Jeseník2
Anděl MichalJakubčovice1
Csikán VojtěchOcel Třinec1
Daniel JanAC Jeseník1
Divácký MarekASM D. Loučky1
Domanský MartinVŠSK Zlín1
Ehrenberger JanVysoké Mýto1
Fišer DaliborFERRAM Opava1
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava1
Gnida AdamAC Jeseník1
Hromek JanTango Hodonín1
Hulboj MateuszUSK Ostrava1
Chalupa LukášJakubčovice1
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto1
Kisza RostislavOcel Třinec1
Kozelský MarekAC Jeseník1
Kurka KryštofFERRAM Opava1
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky1
Leibl AdamUSK Ostrava1
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín1
Majewski JiříFERRAM Opava1
Murín MárioBaník Ostrava1
Mužík JakubASM D. Loučky1
Němec JanAC Jeseník1
Novák DavidVysoké Mýto1
Petr JakubJakubčovice1
Pokorný PatrikŽab.Vlci Brno1
Pospiš TomášTango Hodonín1
Raška JanBaník Ostrava1
Režnar RadekFERRAM Opava1
Říha DanielASM D. Loučky1
Shkirich KirylASM D. Loučky1
Strakoň FilipŽab.Vlci Brno1
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice1
Špinar JanVysoké Mýto1
Till JakubAC Jeseník1
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava1
Wellisch SimonUSK Ostrava1