Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 19.01.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec15
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň14
Jasanský MartinDynamo Č.Buděj.14
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno14
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.13
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno13
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno12
Pouzar RadimDynamo Č.Buděj.12
Hrbáč JiříDynamo Č.Buděj.11
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec11
Sandr DavidLegie Příbram11
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.10
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha9
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec9
Holický OndřejGMM Jablonec9
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.9
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř9
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec8
Radouch DavidDynamo Č.Buděj.8
Hačka OndřejDynamo Č.Buděj.7
Chmelan JiříRapid Ústí n.L.7
Lengyel RomanDynamo Č.Buděj.7
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř7
Peterek StanislavDynamo Č.Buděj.7
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň7
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř7
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník B7
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.7
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec6
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník B6
Golovko CyrilWizards DDM Praha6
Hric JakubDynamo Č.Buděj.6
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav6
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha6
Šperer JosefLegie Příbram6
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň6
Caizl PavelFK Kladno5
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.5
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno5
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.5
Němec MatějPampuch Liberec5
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec5
Vašák MarekFK Kladno5
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav5
Zákoucký VojtěchLegie Příbram5
Benát PetrDynamo Č.Buděj.4
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník B4
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha4
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec4
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř4
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.4
Malák MarekOlympik Mělník B4
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec4
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník B4
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.4
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.4
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň4
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov4
Tošovský JakubLegie Příbram4
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník B4
Bělovský OndřejBOCA Chotěboř3
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř3
Dražan MichalLegie Příbram3
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec3
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř3
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Mečíř MatějGMM Jablonec3
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec3
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.3
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník B3
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov3
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř3
Novotný VojtěchPampuch Liberec3
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Popelka PetrBOCA Chotěboř3
Rumler ŠtěpánPampuch Liberec3
Šlachta JakubBaník Chomutov3
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha3
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha3
Venta VáclavLegie Příbram3
Virt AdamRapid Ústí n.L.3
Vokoun MartinFK Kladno3
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník B2
Benc TomášBOCA Chotěboř2
Bohuněk DavidLegie Příbram2
Bundzík MartinBaník Chomutov2
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov2
Dušek DavidWizards DDM Praha2
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov2
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec2
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec2
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov2
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Kateřiňák JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Malinský DominikOlympik Mělník B2
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec2
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř2
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha2
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov2
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Slatinka TomášPampuch Liberec2
Šimáně ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Šoltys MiloslavJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník B2
Trojovský MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov2
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha2
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec2
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.2
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník B2
Argent AndrewWizards DDM Praha1
Bejbl JanFK Kladno1
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec1
Beránek ŠtefanDynamo Č.Buděj.1
Bláha MilanGMM Jablonec1
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec1
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec1
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník B1
Čechura JanWizards DDM Praha1
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník B1
Díl JanPampuch Liberec1
Dolejška JanWizards DDM Praha1
Dvorský MichalPampuch Liberec1
Džudža MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Frýzek LukášOlympik Mělník B1
Herc OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec1
Jurásek VojtěchWizards DDM Praha1
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov1
Koláček VítWizards DDM Praha1
Koutník DavidBaník Chomutov1
Kroutil VáclavWizards DDM Praha1
Kuba VáclavLegie Příbram1
Kuč ErvinOlympik Mělník B1
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Marič MatějWizards DDM Praha1
Matouš PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov1
Pechr JiříJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Pekař VojtěchPampuch Liberec1
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Petrlák MiroslavPampuch Liberec1
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Pohořálek MichalLegie Příbram1
Polanka PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Prieložný JanOlympik Mělník B1
Rathaus PetrWizards DDM Praha1
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Stojka ErikFK Kladno1
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov1
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Šinkovic MichalBaník Chomutov1
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov1
Šolc PetrMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Trnka MartinJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Valenta MiroslavLegie Příbram1
Vykoukal LukášGMM Jablonec1
Zákoucký MatějLegie Příbram1
Zoula LadislavBaník Chomutov1