Ligová komise SF ČR › 2019 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 05.06.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň13
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim13
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov12
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim11
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň11
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno11
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín10
Malý DavidSK SLAVIA Praha10
Hromek JanTango Hodonín9
Průcha ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha9
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno9
Vébr MatějFT ZS Liberec9
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň9
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno8
Žižka MartinFT ZS Liberec8
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín7
Surma JanVysoké Mýto7
Špicl MichalInterobal Plzeň7
Bílý JiříHelas Brno6
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec6
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha6
Klíma DanielSK SLAVIA Praha6
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín6
Šperka TomášHelas Brno6
Beneš MichalSK SLAVIA Praha5
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín5
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín5
Hrdlička OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa5
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník5
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto5
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto5
Šulc KryštofAC SPARTA Praha5
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník4
Bílek DominikHelas Brno4
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín4
Cimbálník JanASM D.Loučky4
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník4
Farkaš DarekAC SPARTA Praha4
Kárník ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha4
Kopecký PatrikAC Jeseník4
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník4
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín4
Nečesal KarelAC Jeseník4
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha4
Slavata DavidSK SLAVIA Praha4
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník4
Unger JaroslavEP Chrudim4
Fridrich JanEP Chrudim3
Hajaš DanielRapid Ústí n.L.3
Hoffmann FilipASM D.Loučky3
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín3
Knoth VáclavASM D.Loučky3
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník3
Lang BohuslavASM D.Loučky3
Nemšovský AdrianEP Chrudim3
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha3
Paul MarekInterobal Plzeň3
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník3
Stýblo FilipEP Chrudim3
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov3
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň3
Zikmunda MatějVysoké Mýto3
Balog DominikEP Chrudim2
Beran MichalFT ZS Liberec2
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.2
Bína MarekFT ZS Liberec2
Bláha MatyášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Blažek TomášSvarog Teplice2
Cabrnoch BohuslavSK SLAVIA Praha2
Daniel IvanOlympik Mělník2
Duda RadekRapid Ústí n.L.2
Duchek DominikInterobal Plzeň2
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov2
Hlavai PatrikASM D.Loučky2
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha2
Horký OndřejHelas Brno2
Hrnčíř MatějSK SLAVIA Praha2
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha2
Hudeček LukášAC Jeseník2
Jagob MichalVysoké Mýto2
Jeřábek MatějVysoké Mýto2
Kaiser MatyášFT ZS Liberec2
Kasal MatyášAC SPARTA Praha2
Kavka MartinVysoké Mýto2
Knobloch AdamFT ZS Liberec2
Křižák JanAC Jeseník2
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov2
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim2
Nony RomainHelas Brno2
Pácalt TomášVysoké Mýto2
Svoboda PetrFT ZS Liberec2
Šavrda PatrikSvarog Teplice2
Šmíd RomanAC Jeseník2
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec2
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno2
Šteiner DavidOlympik Mělník2
Toman MatějAC SPARTA Praha2
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov2
Vokoun MartinAC SPARTA Praha2
Antoš VojtěchOlympik Mělník1
Bednár DavidVysoké Mýto1
Bráblík MartinAC Jeseník1
Cagáň KamilDémoni Č.Lípa1
Čonka JanBaník Chomutov1
Daněk OndřejHelas Brno1
Dlask JakubFT ZS Liberec1
Dušek JakubFT ZS Liberec1
Dvořák MartinRapid Ústí n.L.1
Fejzullahi ArtonAC SPARTA Praha1
Firman LukášFT ZS Liberec1
Franc JanFT ZS Liberec1
Gottwald LukášSK SLAVIA Praha1
Hampl FilipSvarog Teplice1
Havel MatějOlympik Mělník1
Havel PetrFT ZS Liberec1
Havelka MartinEP Chrudim1
Havlín OndřejASM D.Loučky1
Jákl RadekEP Chrudim1
Ješeta JiříDémoni Č.Lípa1
Jünger ErikASM D.Loučky1
Klofanda TomášVysoké Mýto1
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník1
Kohout JakubDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kruťa JiříAC SPARTA Praha1
Kubů JakubAC SPARTA Praha1
Lecjaks LukášInterobal Plzeň1
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník1
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník1
Němeček MartinTango Hodonín1
Nguyen Thanh Tung AASM D.Loučky1
Ondrášek PatrikSvarog Teplice1
Pajkrt DennisDémoni Č.Lípa1
Pečenka KarelDémoni Č.Lípa1
Pivoňka AdamOlympik Mělník1
Polyák TomášFT ZS Liberec1
Prachař JosefAC Jeseník1
Prčík PavelTango Hodonín1
Prušek JiříVysoké Mýto1
Pytlíček MartinSK SLAVIA Praha1
Rulf DanielBaník Chomutov1
Sedláček VáclavDémoni Č.Lípa1
Schüller MartinTango Hodonín1
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.1
Strnad VojtěchOlympik Mělník1
Ševčík FrantišekASM D.Loučky1
Šibal DominikEP Chrudim1
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec1
Šimanovský PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník1
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník1
Tětek JakubInterobal Plzeň1
Trojan JanSK SLAVIA Praha1
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník1
Vařečka VojtěchVysoké Mýto1
Veselý DavidRapid Ústí n.L.1
Vondráček MichalRapid Ústí n.L.1
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín1
Zvěřina FilipDémoni Č.Lípa1
Žáček VojtěchASM D.Loučky1
Žežulka JanSK SLAVIA Praha1
Žiga MarcoAC SPARTA Praha1