Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 14.01.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov10
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň9
Rajnoch MarekEP Chrudim9
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno9
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín8
Havrda FilipEP Chrudim8
Hromek JanTango Hodonín8
Mikeš MiroslavHelas Brno8
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň8
Špicl MichalInterobal Plzeň7
Daněk JakubFT ZS Liberec6
Průcha ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha6
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín6
Surma JanVysoké Mýto6
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno6
Bílý JiříHelas Brno5
Křivák LukášTango Hodonín5
Malý DavidSK SLAVIA Praha5
Zajíček PetrInterobal Plzeň5
Beneš MichalSK SLAVIA Praha4
Blažek MartinTango Hodonín4
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín4
Cimbálník JanASM D.Loučky4
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín4
Klíma DanielSK SLAVIA Praha4
Kopecký PatrikAC Jeseník4
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín4
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník4
Šmejkal RadekOlympik Mělník4
Unger JaroslavEP Chrudim4
Žižka MartinFT ZS Liberec4
Babovák MichalOlympik Mělník3
Formánek TomášAC SPARTA Praha3
Fridrich JanEP Chrudim3
Kárník ŠtěpánAC SPARTA Praha3
Knoth VáclavASM D.Loučky3
Kurka KryštofAC Jeseník3
Nečesal KarelAC Jeseník3
Nemšovský AdrianEP Chrudim3
Novák DanielSK SLAVIA Praha3
Režnar RadekAC Jeseník3
Sekanina LukášVysoké Mýto3
Slavata DavidSK SLAVIA Praha3
Stýblo FilipEP Chrudim3
Šperka TomášHelas Brno3
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto3
Zikmunda MatějVysoké Mýto3
Balog DominikEP Chrudim2
Bezděk JakubRapid Ústí n.L.2
Bílek DominikHelas Brno2
Bláha MatyášDémoni Č.Lípa2
Blažek TomášSvarog Teplice2
Daniel IvanOlympik Mělník2
Demeter VáclavOlympik Mělník2
Duchek DominikInterobal Plzeň2
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov2
Hlavai PatrikASM D.Loučky2
Hora MartinAC SPARTA Praha2
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín2
Hrnčíř MatějSK SLAVIA Praha2
Hruška FilipSK SLAVIA Praha2
Jagob MichalVysoké Mýto2
Jeřábek MatějVysoké Mýto2
Kasal MatyášAC SPARTA Praha2
Lang BohuslavASM D.Loučky2
Pácalt TomášVysoké Mýto2
Šavrda PatrikSvarog Teplice2
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov2
Šmíd RomanAC Jeseník2
Šorsák JakubFT ZS Liberec2
Šteiner DavidOlympik Mělník2
Šulc KryštofAC SPARTA Praha2
Toman MatějAC SPARTA Praha2
Vébr MatějFT ZS Liberec2
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň2
Antoš VojtěchOlympik Mělník1
Bednár DavidVysoké Mýto1
Beran MichalFT ZS Liberec1
Bína MarekFT ZS Liberec1
Bráblík MartinAC Jeseník1
Cabrnoch BohuslavSK SLAVIA Praha1
Cagáň KamilDémoni Č.Lípa1
Čonka JanBaník Chomutov1
Duda RadekRapid Ústí n.L.1
Farkaš DarekAC SPARTA Praha1
Franc JanFT ZS Liberec1
Hampl FilipSvarog Teplice1
Havlín OndřejASM D.Loučky1
Hoffmann FilipASM D.Loučky1
Horký OndřejHelas Brno1
Hudeček LukášAC Jeseník1
Jünger ErikASM D.Loučky1
Kaiser MatyášFT ZS Liberec1
Kavka MartinVysoké Mýto1
Klofanda TomášVysoké Mýto1
Kmínek PatrikAC Jeseník1
Kohout JakubDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kruťa JiříAC SPARTA Praha1
Křižák JanAC Jeseník1
Kubů JakubAC SPARTA Praha1
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník1
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov1
Majerech PetrOlympik Mělník1
Martinec JakubOlympik Mělník1
Mates OndřejEP Chrudim1
Nguyen Thanh Tung AASM D.Loučky1
Nony RomainHelas Brno1
Ondrášek PatrikSvarog Teplice1
Pečenka KarelDémoni Č.Lípa1
Pivoňka AdamOlympik Mělník1
Prčík PavelTango Hodonín1
Pytlíček MartinSK SLAVIA Praha1
Schüller MartinTango Hodonín1
Sita ZdeněkSK SLAVIA Praha1
Slepčík DaliborRapid Ústí n.L.1
Ševčík FrantišekASM D.Loučky1
Šibal DominikEP Chrudim1
Šíma MarekFT ZS Liberec1
Šimanovský PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1
Šimeček VojtěchAC Jeseník1
Tajč TomášOlympik Mělník1
Treml LukášBaník Chomutov1
Tůma JakubAC Jeseník1
Vařečka VojtěchVysoké Mýto1
Veselý DavidRapid Ústí n.L.1
Vokoun MartinAC SPARTA Praha1
Vondráček MichalRapid Ústí n.L.1
Weigl RomanTango Hodonín1
Žáček VojtěchASM D.Loučky1
Žiga MarcoAC SPARTA Praha1