Divize F › 2018 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 10.12.2018
JménoOddílAsistence
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice8
Plešek Petr1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín7
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice6
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín6
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice5
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice5
Galia RadimFU Kopřivnice5
Schmutz JakubHukvaldy5
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Voldán JiříKFV Roub Vítkovice5
Egri DavidFC Oskarol Orlová4
Fojtík AdamHukvaldy4
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice4
Repa Martin1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín4
Staněk Marek1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín4
Tomáš MichalFC Oskarol Orlová4
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry4
Vidlák JakubBeach Boys Odry4
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry4
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice4
Adamczyk PatrikFC Oskarol Orlová3
Bajza KarelAC Gamaspol Jeseník B3
Bortel PetrJokerit Kopřivnice3
Gorovič MichalFC Oskarol Orlová3
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín3
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry3
Kopecký PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice3
Mleziva TomášFC Oskarol Orlová3
Mráz JiříAC Gamaspol Jeseník B3
Opatřil JosefTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Regec LukášFC Oskarol Orlová3
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice3
Zagol PavelBeach Boys Odry3
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice2
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Březina RadekJokerit Kopřivnice2
Furik MartinAC Gamaspol Jeseník B2
Hubeňák DanielHukvaldy2
Chromečka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice2
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice2
Kondziolka FilipFC Oskarol Orlová2
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice2
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice2
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice2
Macíček JakubJokerit Kopřivnice2
Macíček Pavel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Mácha PavelSK Krmelín2
Macháč Libor1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Mališ RobertBeach Boys Odry2
Malý JakubG.T. Trojanovice2
Prchal KarelJokerit Kopřivnice2
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry2
Štefek RadekHukvaldy2
Vančo JanSK Krmelín2
Vyvial MiroslavHukvaldy2
Žídek PatrikG.T. Trojanovice2
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Baran TomášHukvaldy1
Beňo TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Bláha MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Blahut JanSK Krmelín1
Danel FilipFC Oskarol Orlová1
Dvořák OndřejHukvaldy1
Dvořák VojtěchTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Fojtík Milan1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Gnida AdamAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Handrych JaroslavTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Hanzelka Jakub1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Holman JakubSK Krmelín1
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice1
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice1
Hubeňák AdamHukvaldy1
Hurta LukášBeach Boys Odry1
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry1
Indrák MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Janíček MartinAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Jiřičný JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Kašpar AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Kelnar Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice1
Kovář JiříG.T. Trojanovice1
Křižák JanKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Kuzník JiříFC Oskarol Orlová1
Macura DavidAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Marcinov DavidAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice1
Murín FrantišekBeach Boys Odry1
Murin OndřejBeach Boys Odry1
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín1
Okřesík PetrFU Kopřivnice1
Pchálek MatoušSK Krmelín1
Pobořil LukášAmatér Komárovice1
Polášek JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Polónyi Lukáš1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín1
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice1
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice1
Šuhajda DaliborG.T. Trojanovice1
Tobola JakubTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Tomečka JakubAmatér Komárovice1
Urbanovský Prokop1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Vaverka RomanG.T. Trojanovice1
Vavrušák RadimKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Vrečka TomášKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Vrtný JanHukvaldy1
Žák MichalAC Gamaspol Jeseník B1
Žingor RadimAmatér Komárovice1