Divize F › 2018 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 31.03.2018
JménoOddílAsistence
Pospěch ZbyněkSK Ferram Opava23
Repa Martin1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín21
Březina RadekJokerit Kopřivnice16
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice15
Škařupa PetrAmatér Komárovice14
Uhlíř LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín13
Galia RadimFU Kopřivnice12
Juřena TomášFU Kopřivnice12
Krčmařík LukášSK Ferram Opava12
Mooc AlešEdison Ostrava12
Bednář JiříFU Kopřivnice11
Buček MichalJokerit Kopřivnice11
Mleziva TomášFC Oskarol Orlová11
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín10
Sobocik RomanFC Oskarol Orlová10
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín9
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice9
Košelík RadimG.T. Trojanovice9
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice8
Binar TomášSK Ferram Opava8
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry8
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry8
Sedlář DominikEdison Ostrava8
Talián ErikEdison Ostrava8
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice8
Bláha MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice7
Dvořák OndřejHukvaldy7
Hubeňák AdamHukvaldy7
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice7
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice7
Petrželka DaliborG.T. Trojanovice7
Polónyi Lukáš1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín7
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín7
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín7
Štefek RadekHukvaldy7
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice6
Holaň DavidEdison Ostrava6
Chromečka OndřejJokerit Kopřivnice6
Jiříček RomanAmatér Komárovice6
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry6
Plešek Petr1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín6
Prchal KarelJokerit Kopřivnice6
Provazník LukášSK Krmelín6
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry6
Rubý PatrikSK Ferram Opava6
Voldán JiříEdison Ostrava6
Bartoň MartinJokerit Kopřivnice5
Dvořák VojtěchTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Holman JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice5
Opatřil JosefTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Pchálek MatoušSK Krmelín5
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice5
Škopek Bohuslav1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín5
Václavík MartinHukvaldy5
Vidlák JakubBeach Boys Odry5
Vrečka TomášEdison Ostrava5
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry5
Bajer LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín4
Bartoň PavelJokerit Kopřivnice4
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín4
Bortel PetrJokerit Kopřivnice4
Firášek PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Foukal TomášAmatér Komárovice4
Handrych JaroslavDragons Nový Jičín4
Hruška DanielFU Kopřivnice4
Hubeňák DanielHukvaldy4
Hujo TomášFC Oskarol Orlová4
Jaroš VáclavKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice4
Kremzer PetrKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Kružliak PetrJokerit Kopřivnice4
Kuzník JakubSK Ferram Opava4
Kuzník JiříFC Oskarol Orlová4
Mandičak JanHukvaldy4
Soško MichalKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Šuhajda DaliborG.T. Trojanovice4
Žurek JanSK Ferram Opava4
Babušík AdamEdison Ostrava3
Fišer DaliborSK Ferram Opava3
Fojtík AdamHukvaldy3
Fojtík Milan1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín3
Chvostek PetrHukvaldy3
Kroužek JiříFC Oskarol Orlová3
Murin OndřejBeach Boys Odry3
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín3
Otoupalík JanHukvaldy3
Pergler PavelSK Krmelín3
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice3
Polášek JakubEdison Ostrava3
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice3
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice3
Vančo JanSK Krmelín3
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry3
Vyvial MiroslavHukvaldy3
Bartoň Filip1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Benko MatyášKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Boček MartinFC Oskarol Orlová2
Derík NikolasFC Oskarol Orlová2
Dzida DominikFC Oskarol Orlová2
Ermis JanHukvaldy2
Ertel LukášSK Krmelín2
Hanzelka Jakub1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Hejkal ZbyněkDragons Nový Jičín2
Horák Patrik1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Horák PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Hrubý MarekDragons Nový Jičín2
Hudeček LukášSK Ferram Opava2
Hurta LukášBeach Boys Odry2
Indrák DanielDragons Nový Jičín2
Kondziolka FilipFC Oskarol Orlová2
Kopecký PatrikKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Kováčik LukášKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Kovář JiříG.T. Trojanovice2
Kozelský LukášEdison Ostrava2
Křenek PavelBeach Boys Odry2
Lasovský LukášAmatér Komárovice2
Mácha PavelSK Krmelín2
Macháč Libor1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Mališ RobertBeach Boys Odry2
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice2
Matušík FilipFC Oskarol Orlová2
Novotný Daniel1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín2
Ptáček VáclavDragons Nový Jičín2
Regec LukášFC Oskarol Orlová2
Rzidký JakubKFV Roub Vítkovice2
Sláma PavelTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Sobek JanEdison Ostrava2
Socha RadekEdison Ostrava2
Šustek DanielBeach Boys Odry2
Talián FilipEdison Ostrava2
Teichmann AdamSK Ferram Opava2
Tomáš MichalFC Oskarol Orlová2
Turčík MilanSK Krmelín2
Vašek PetrSK Ferram Opava2
Vrtný JanHukvaldy2
Badáň RobertG.T. Trojanovice1
Beňo TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Bury MichalEdison Ostrava1
Danel FilipFC Oskarol Orlová1
David JosefJokerit Kopřivnice1
Dedek DominikDragons Nový Jičín1
Dička TiborKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Dorotík LumírTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Gaži MatějKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Gorovič MichalFC Oskarol Orlová1
Grufík PetrHukvaldy1
Hrachovec FrantišekTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Hrdlička TomášAmatér Komárovice1
Indrák MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Jachník JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Jiříček JanJokerit Kopřivnice1
Kostera DanielSK Ferram Opava1
Křižák JanKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Kurka KryštofSK Ferram Opava1
Majewski JiříSK Ferram Opava1
Mazoch MichalFU Kopřivnice1
Mičola TomášSK Ferram Opava1
Mikšík Jakub1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Miloševič MilanTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Murín FrantišekBeach Boys Odry1
Nekoranec DavidFC Oskarol Orlová1
Nitka ErikKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Novák TomášEdison Ostrava1
Palla DavidDragons Nový Jičín1
Schimke RobertFC Oskarol Orlová1
Smetana JakubSK Krmelín1
Staněk Marek1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Strnadel PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Ščerba MichalFC Oskarol Orlová1
Šimeček VojtěchSK Ferram Opava1
Tichánek JakubDragons Nový Jičín1
Tobola JakubTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Tůma JakubSK Ferram Opava1
Urbanovský Prokop1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín1
Věčorek AlešFC Oskarol Orlová1
Zetocha MarekDragons Nový Jičín1
Zmatek LukášDragons Nový Jičín1
Židek KarelG.T. Trojanovice1
Žurek DavidSK Ferram Opava1