Středočeský kraj › 2018 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 15.02.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Šerák RadekPK Třebusice25
Hink JaroslavPK Třebusice21
Růžička JiříFutsal Club Brandýsek21
Kočí AlešFK VIVA Příbram19
Řezáč FilipFK VIVA Příbram17
Houha LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek14
Kroc LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek14
Kroc PatrikFutsal Club Brandýsek14
Kroutil RadovanR. S. C. Čechie Slaný13
Novák JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč13
Řehák ZdeněkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný13
Čampulka DavidFC Brazil Kladno12
Dlouhý PavelFC Brazil Kladno12
Beneš LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník11
Drašnar OndřejFK VIVA Příbram11
Pospíšil Miroslav ml.MCE Slaný11
Šerák MartinPK Třebusice11
Šlapák MarcelSokol Dobřichovice11
Volf LiborMCE Slaný11
Kunc LubošFK VIVA Příbram10
Mrština BohumilR. S. C. Čechie Slaný10
Sklenka JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník10
Vymětalík VladimírAFC Kralupy n/Vl10
Janecký JosefFC Mazáci Přelouč9
Moravec LukášAFC Kralupy n/Vl9
Neumann RadislavFC Brazil Kladno9
Obermajer LadislavSokol Dobřichovice9
Tesař TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek9
Vančura VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč9
Branžovský MarekFK VIVA Příbram8
Březina MilanFC Mazáci Přelouč8
Hejda MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník8
Jiránek JakubR. S. C. Čechie Slaný8
Nachtigal LukášFC Brazil Kladno8
Onderka AdamSokol Dobřichovice8
Rada LukášSokol Dobřichovice8
Šulc RichardPK Třebusice8
Koláček LiborAFC Kralupy n/Vl7
Nykl MichalMCE Slaný7
Riegel JanFK VIVA Příbram7
Říčka JiříMCE Slaný7
Sůra JanFC Mazáci Přelouč7
Švásta OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný7
Červený JaroslavTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník6
Fedrhanc AdamPK Třebusice6
Havelka LukášFK VIVA Příbram6
Havlíček RobinFC Brazil Kladno6
Janoušek VáclavSokol Dobřichovice6
Snovický JanMCE Slaný6
Volgner PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný6
Geissler JiříSokol Dobřichovice5
Hajn DavidFC Mazáci Přelouč5
Kubín Martin ml.PK Třebusice5
Maroušek JanMCE Slaný5
Müller DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek5
Plzák MichalSokol Dobřichovice5
Rokyta VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč5
Solnař MartinFK VIVA Příbram5
Štědronský MartinSokol Dobřichovice5
Zykán JanFK VIVA Příbram5
Černý DanielSokol Dobřichovice4
Čížek DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek4
Hausleitner JakubFK VIVA Příbram4
Kvapil TomášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4
Mates TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4
Sedlák MichalPK Třebusice4
Vodrážka TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4
Zíma TomášMCE Slaný4
Čičmanec LukášFC Brazil Kladno3
Halenka JakubSokol Dobřichovice3
Hamouz RobertTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Harmáček DanielAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Houha KarelFutsal Club Brandýsek3
Kabele PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Kala LukášPK Třebusice3
Kalous LukášMCE Slaný3
Koláček TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Kott TomášFC Brazil Kladno3
Machačný LubošFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Moravec RudolfR. S. C. Čechie Slaný3
Novotný FilipMCE Slaný3
Rada JanSokol Dobřichovice3
Tetiva MartinAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Toman MatějFutsal Club Brandýsek3
Tvrz PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Vávra JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Všolák ZbyněkAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Bednárik JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Danda LukášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Dlask DanielFC Mazáci Přelouč2
Doležal JanFC Brazil Kladno2
Dvořák JosefFC Brazil Kladno2
Hanáček MartinFK VIVA Příbram2
Horsica MiroslavPK Třebusice2
Hrůnek MiroslavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Hudousek MarekFC Brazil Kladno2
Janjič AleksandarFutsal Club Brandýsek2
Kunc JakubFK VIVA Příbram2
Mára MichalAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Náprstek RadekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Ocásek VítězslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Pokorný JanFC Mazáci Přelouč2
Průcha JosefR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Suchý MartinFK VIVA Příbram2
Vošmík PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Záruba MarekFC Mazáci Přelouč2
Zíka JanFutsal Club Brandýsek2
Zlata RenéMCE Slaný2
Žalud RadekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník2
Červený JanTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Čížek FrantišekPK Třebusice1
Halenka Jakub ml.Sokol Dobřichovice1
Hašek OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Holub VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Hora PetrFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Hovorka DanielMCE Slaný1
John PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kaňka JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Karas RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Kinský LukášPK Třebusice1
Kotouček MartinFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Kubeš JanSokol Dobřichovice1
Kubín JanPK Třebusice1
Kučera MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kudrna MichalR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Kustoš AdamSokol Dobřichovice1
Lír ZdeněkFC Brazil Kladno1
Marek JiříFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Pelc MiroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Pflégr VáclavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Pospíšil TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Prosický JaroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Řepka ZdeněkTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Seidler ZdeněkSokol Dobřichovice1
Spal ŠtěpánTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Steinbach VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Steinbauer PetrFK VIVA Příbram1
Sýkora TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Ševčík PatrikAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Šulc KryštofPK Třebusice1
Tvrz MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Tylšar OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Vild DanielTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Zelenka MartinFC Brazil Kladno1