Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

KARTY ke dni 11.12.2018
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC Sparta PrahaDrahovský Tomáš20
AC Sparta PrahaGrbeša Kristijan20
AC Sparta PrahaHrdina Antonín10
AC Sparta PrahaNovak Tihomir20
AC Sparta PrahaPimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho21
Démoni Č.LípaFichtner Tomáš30
Démoni Č.LípaHavlásek Jan10
Démoni Č.LípaHavrda Ondřej10
Démoni Č.LípaHrubý Vítězslav10
Démoni Č.LípaKirov Milen20
Démoni Č.LípaKotek Tomáš20
Démoni Č.LípaKubelka Matouš20
Démoni Č.LípaRott Miroslav10
Démoni Č.LípaSemerád Miroslav11
Démoni Č.LípaSop Martin10
Démoni Č.LípaŠafář Jan20
Era-Pack ChrudimBagatini-Agne Antonio10
Era-Pack ChrudimDoša Martin10
Era-Pack ChrudimDrozd David20
Era-Pack ChrudimEverton-Ribeiro Fontoura10
Era-Pack ChrudimKoudelka Tomáš20
Era-Pack ChrudimSlováček Matěj50
FTZS LiberecHenzl Filip10
FTZS LiberecKazda Matyáš10
FTZS LiberecSoukup Milan10
FTZS LiberecVogt Dominik10
FTZS LiberecŽoček Jakub10
Helas BrnoBílek Dominik01
Helas BrnoCupák David10
Helas BrnoKlimeš Milan10
Helas BrnoKubica David10
Helas BrnoLidmila Patrik10
Helas BrnoMužík Jiří10
Helas BrnoPoul Tomáš20
Helas BrnoPresl David10
Interobal PlzeňAbrham Tomáš30
Interobal PlzeňHolý Michal20
Interobal PlzeňKovács Michal40
Interobal PlzeňKřemen Jan20
Interobal PlzeňKünstner Dušan10
Interobal PlzeňNěmec Lukáš10
Interobal PlzeňRešetár Lukáš10
Interobal PlzeňSklenář Václav10
Interobal PlzeňVnuk Tomáš10
Olympik MělníkCabadaj Tomáš10
Olympik MělníkGabčo Josef41
Olympik MělníkIemelianov Volodymyr10
Olympik MělníkKuč Ervin20
Olympik MělníkMalák Marek10
Olympik MělníkNečas Lukáš10
Olympik MělníkPrejsa Tomáš10
Olympik MělníkŠup Dominik20
Olympik MělníkVála Slavomír10
Olympik MělníkVokoun Jiří10
Olympik MělníkZdržálek Dominik40
SK Slavia PrahaDodo-Da Costa Rudolpho10
SK Slavia PrahaKrasnič Uroš10
SK Slavia PrahaKrstevski Ivan30
SK Slavia PrahaPršič Marko10
SK Slavia PrahaSměřička Martin30
SK Slavia PrahaZáruba Radim10
Svarog TepliceBaran Jiří10
Svarog TepliceCarlos-Spinola Da Silva10
Svarog TepliceClaudinho-Luiz Sampaio20
Svarog TepliceJeronimo-Paulo Da Costa10
Svarog TepliceJoao Jairo De Oliveira11
Svarog TepliceNene-Souza Araujo20
Svarog TepliceNovotný Jiří30
Uherské HradištěJanečka Martin30
Uherské HradištěLevčík Patrik20
Uherské HradištěMalý Lukáš20
Uherské HradištěOutrata Pavel10
Uherské HradištěSlaný Jakub01
Uherské HradištěŠipka Jan10
volnoFabricio-Borges Dos Santo10
volnoKrok Lukáš10
VŠB OstravaJanita Patrik10
VŠB OstravaKodeš Jakub10
VŠB OstravaKundrátek Lukáš10
VŠB OstravaKundrátek Patrik20
VŠB OstravaKyselák Ondřej10
VŠB OstravaMikyska Michal01
VŠB OstravaMládek Dominik10
VŠB OstravaPánek Dominik10
VŠB OstravaPůda Kamil10