Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

KARTY ke dni 18.04.2019
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC Sparta PrahaAmrani Fouad10
AC Sparta PrahaCupák David20
AC Sparta PrahaDrahovský Tomáš30
AC Sparta PrahaGrbeša Kristijan20
AC Sparta PrahaHrdina Antonín10
AC Sparta PrahaNovak Tihomir30
AC Sparta PrahaPimpolho-Luiz De Carvalho21
AC Sparta PrahaSeidler Michal10
AC Sparta PrahaVnuk Tomáš30
AC Sparta PrahaWilde-Gomes Da Silva10
Démoni Č.LípaFichtner Tomáš60
Démoni Č.LípaHavlásek Jan20
Démoni Č.LípaHavrda Ondřej10
Démoni Č.LípaHrubý Vítězslav20
Démoni Č.LípaKirov Milen40
Démoni Č.LípaKotek Tomáš20
Démoni Č.LípaKubelka Matouš50
Démoni Č.LípaRott Miroslav10
Démoni Č.LípaSemerád Miroslav31
Démoni Č.LípaSop Martin10
Démoni Č.LípaŠafář Jan20
Démoni Č.LípaŠvec Martin10
Démoni Č.LípaZapletal Petr10
Era-Pack ChrudimBagatini-Agne Antonio70
Era-Pack ChrudimBalog Dominik10
Era-Pack ChrudimDoša Martin10
Era-Pack ChrudimDrozd David40
Era-Pack ChrudimDrozd Pavel10
Era-Pack ChrudimEverton-Ribeiro Fontoura20
Era-Pack ChrudimFelipe-Deyvi De Freitas10
Era-Pack ChrudimKoudelka Tomáš50
Era-Pack ChrudimSlováček Matěj60
FTZS LiberecBenek Aleš10
FTZS LiberecBernát Pavel10
FTZS LiberecBína Pavel30
FTZS LiberecHenzl Filip20
FTZS LiberecKazda Matyáš20
FTZS LiberecNěmec Josef20
FTZS LiberecRumler Štěpán20
FTZS LiberecSoukup Milan20
FTZS LiberecŠisler Jiří10
FTZS LiberecVébr Matěj10
FTZS LiberecVogt Dominik10
FTZS LiberecVrabec Karel10
FTZS LiberecŽižka Martin10
FTZS LiberecŽoček Jakub10
Helas BrnoBílek Dominik01
Helas BrnoCupák Vojtěch40
Helas BrnoKlimeš Milan20
Helas BrnoKonečný Marek10
Helas BrnoKubica David10
Helas BrnoLidmila Patrik20
Helas BrnoMatyska Lukáš20
Helas BrnoMužík Jiří20
Helas BrnoPoul Tomáš20
Helas BrnoPresl David10
Helas BrnoZatloukal Martin10
Interobal PlzeňAbrham Tomáš40
Interobal PlzeňHavel Jan10
Interobal PlzeňHolý Michal30
Interobal PlzeňKovács Michal60
Interobal PlzeňKřemen Jan30
Interobal PlzeňKünstner Dušan10
Interobal PlzeňNěmec Lukáš10
Interobal PlzeňRešetár Lukáš20
Interobal PlzeňSklenář Václav10
Interobal PlzeňSlavík Jaroslav10
Olympik MělníkCabadaj Tomáš20
Olympik MělníkDemeter Václav10
Olympik MělníkGabčo Josef72
Olympik MělníkHrdý Radek20
Olympik MělníkIemelianov Volodymyr10
Olympik MělníkKuč Ervin20
Olympik MělníkLehner Lukáš10
Olympik MělníkMalák Marek10
Olympik MělníkMareš Martin10
Olympik MělníkMažári Patrik20
Olympik MělníkNečas Lukáš30
Olympik MělníkPrejsa Tomáš20
Olympik MělníkŠuba Pavel10
Olympik MělníkŠup Dominik20
Olympik MělníkVála Slavomír10
Olympik MělníkVobořil Tomáš10
Olympik MělníkVokoun Jiří30
Olympik MělníkZdržálek Dominik40
SK Slavia PrahaDodo-Da Costa Rudolpho10
SK Slavia PrahaHomola Jan20
SK Slavia PrahaKrasnič Uroš20
SK Slavia PrahaKrstevski Ivan40
SK Slavia PrahaLeovski Igor10
SK Slavia PrahaPršič Marko30
SK Slavia PrahaRadovanovič Marko21
SK Slavia PrahaSita Zdeněk10
SK Slavia PrahaSměřička Martin50
SK Slavia PrahaZáruba Radim60
Svarog TepliceBaran Jiří10
Svarog TepliceCarlos-Spinola Da Silva10
Svarog TepliceClaudinho-Luiz Sampaio40
Svarog TepliceJeronimo-Paulo Da Costa10
Svarog TepliceJoao Jairo De Oliveira21
Svarog TepliceNene-Souza Araujo20
Svarog TepliceNovotný Jiří30
Svarog TepliceTato-Pinheiro Rozalvo10
Uherské HradištěCintula Martin10
Uherské HradištěČtvrtníček Ondřej31
Uherské HradištěJanečka Martin30
Uherské HradištěLevčík Patrik20
Uherské HradištěMalý Lukáš20
Uherské HradištěNémeth Michal10
Uherské HradištěOutrata Pavel10
Uherské HradištěSlaný Jakub12
Uherské HradištěSopůšek Roman30
Uherské HradištěŠarkózy Ivan20
Uherské HradištěŠipka Jan10
Uherské HradištěŤažký Libor20
volnoFabricio-Borges Dos Santo10
volnoKrok Lukáš10
VŠB OstravaJanita Patrik40
VŠB OstravaKapsa Martin10
VŠB OstravaKodeš Jakub10
VŠB OstravaKundrátek Lukáš20
VŠB OstravaKundrátek Patrik30
VŠB OstravaKyselák Ondřej20
VŠB OstravaMikyska Michal11
VŠB OstravaMládek Dominik20
VŠB OstravaPánek Dominik20
VŠB OstravaPůda Kamil21
VŠB OstravaUher Daniel10