Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

KARTY ke dni 18.04.2019
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC JeseníkFurik Martin31
AC JeseníkKazár Tomáš20
AC JeseníkKozelský Marek20
AC JeseníkMacura David80
AC JeseníkMráz Jiří40
AC JeseníkNěmec Jan11
AC JeseníkNovák Vladimír10
AC JeseníkPlhák Patrik21
AC JeseníkRůžička Martin20
AC JeseníkŘezníček Jakub10
AC JeseníkSchneider Daniel10
AC JeseníkVavrač Jan11
AC JeseníkŽák Michal20
ASM D. LoučkyHuňáček Jakub10
ASM D. LoučkyJuříček Tomáš40
ASM D. LoučkyLeasure Philip20
ASM D. LoučkyMarvan Tomáš10
ASM D. LoučkyMašek Jiří10
ASM D. LoučkyRyšavý Vlastimil31
ASM D. LoučkySelyvonenko Ivan21
ASM D. LoučkySeyfert Václav10
ASM D. LoučkyShkirich Kiryl10
ASM D. LoučkyŠidla Ondřej20
ASM D. LoučkyŠmída Roman10
ASM D. LoučkyŠnédar Jaroslav10
ASM D. LoučkyUrbánek Jiří10
ASM D. LoučkyZdražil Tomáš20
Baník OstravaBlahut Jan10
Baník OstravaBlahuta Matyáš30
Baník OstravaCapovský Pavel10
Baník OstravaDluhoš Adam10
Baník OstravaDziuba Denis60
Baník OstravaFerenc Jan10
Baník OstravaFrebort Jaromír01
Baník OstravaGalus Martin40
Baník OstravaKrakovčík Martin10
Baník OstravaMaleňák Marek10
Baník OstravaNeumann Marek30
Baník OstravaPecho Peter10
Baník OstravaPolášek David10
Baník OstravaRaška Jan10
Baník OstravaVálek Jakub10
FERRAM OpavaBinar Tomáš30
FERRAM OpavaFišer Dalibor10
FERRAM OpavaKrčmařík Lukáš11
FERRAM OpavaKurka Kryštof10
FERRAM OpavaMičola Tomáš20
FERRAM OpavaPospěch Zbyněk91
FERRAM OpavaRubý Patrik21
FERRAM OpavaTeichmann Adam10
FERRAM OpavaTůma Jakub20
FERRAM OpavaVašek Petr20
FERRAM OpavaŽurek David40
JakubčoviceHrubý Marek20
JakubčoviceChalupa Lukáš30
JakubčoviceKunc Pavel20
JakubčoviceMichálek Aleš10
JakubčoviceMolnár David21
JakubčoviceMolnár Kamil20
JakubčoviceMurin Tomáš60
JakubčovicePetr Jakub20
JakubčoviceŠaran Rudolf10
JakubčoviceTichánek Jakub20
JakubčoviceVavroš Daniel40
Ocel TřinecBaron Lukáš30
Ocel TřinecBuryan Filip50
Ocel TřinecCieslar Josef10
Ocel TřinecCsikán Vojtěch10
Ocel TřinecKantor David20
Ocel TřinecKisza Rostislav10
Ocel TřinecKisza Tomáš20
Ocel TřinecOčadlík Daniel10
Ocel TřinecOpluštil Jan31
Ocel TřinecPrzyczko Filip10
Ocel TřinecSamek Miroslav60
Tango HodonínBuršík Tomáš60
Tango HodonínCenek Čeněk40
Tango HodonínDoubravský Bohumír20
Tango HodonínDvořák Jakub30
Tango HodonínHorváth Tomáš20
Tango HodonínChadzidis Dimostenis10
Tango HodonínJanulík Tomáš20
Tango HodonínNovotný Pavel20
Tango HodonínSvoboda Milan20
USK OstravaChlopek Patrik20
USK OstravaKaduch Tomáš20
USK OstravaKlejnot Jan20
USK OstravaKöhler David20
USK OstravaKolenko Jakub50
USK OstravaPapadopulos Nikolas20
USK OstravaRačanský Milan20
USK OstravaTeofil Lukáš40
USK OstravaTinka Tomáš40
USK OstravaVyka Marek20
USK OstravaWellisch Simon10
USK OstravaŽyla Marcin10
VŠSK ZlínAntošík Patrik20
VŠSK ZlínBršlica Pavel11
VŠSK ZlínForal Roman20
VŠSK ZlínHlobil Patrik21
VŠSK ZlínHuťka Michal20
VŠSK ZlínJuhás Lukáš20
VŠSK ZlínKašík Jakub10
VŠSK ZlínKrajča Pavel30
VŠSK ZlínKřepelka Václav10
VŠSK ZlínLendler Patrik11
VŠSK ZlínSlobodian Rostislav20
VŠSK ZlínTorma Dominik10
VŠSK ZlínVitásek Roman20
VŠSK ZlínŽáček Ondřej20
Vysoké MýtoFormánek Pavel10
Vysoké MýtoJeníček Petr20
Vysoké MýtoJiráský Michal10
Vysoké MýtoKubát Jaroslav31
Vysoké MýtoLipavský Tomáš20
Vysoké MýtoLištván Jan20
Vysoké MýtoMerkl Lukáš80
Vysoké MýtoRosůlek Jan20
Vysoké MýtoŠimon David01
Vysoké MýtoVágner Jakub10
Žab.Vlci BrnoHansl Ladislav40
Žab.Vlci BrnoHavlín Dominik20
Žab.Vlci BrnoChráscina Tomáš40
Žab.Vlci BrnoChroust Martin20
Žab.Vlci BrnoKratochvíl Michal30
Žab.Vlci BrnoLange Robert10
Žab.Vlci BrnoMezník Michal10
Žab.Vlci BrnoPokorný Patrik10
Žab.Vlci BrnoPospíšil Tomáš30
Žab.Vlci BrnoPšurný Jaroslav10
Žab.Vlci BrnoStarý Petr60
Žab.Vlci BrnoStrakoň Filip10
Žab.Vlci BrnoSvoboda Pavel30