Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

KARTY ke dni 22.03.2019
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC JeseníkBašný Vojtěch10
AC JeseníkHudeček Lukáš30
AC JeseníkKurka Kryštof10
AC JeseníkRežnar Radek20
AC JeseníkŠimeček Vojtěch10
AC JeseníkTůma Jakub10
AC SPARTA PrahaFarkaš Darek30
AC SPARTA PrahaFormánek Tomáš10
AC SPARTA PrahaHora Martin10
AC SPARTA PrahaPlecitý Pavel10
AC SPARTA PrahaPrůcha Štěpán10
AC SPARTA PrahaVokoun Martin21
AC SPARTA PrahaŽiga Marco10
ASM D.LoučkyCimbálník Jan20
ASM D.LoučkyHlavai Patrik20
ASM D.LoučkyHoffmann Filip20
ASM D.LoučkyKnoth Václav10
ASM D.LoučkyŠevčík František20
ASM D.LoučkyŽáček Vojtěch10
Baník ChomutovDoleček Danyil21
Baník ChomutovKerner Matyáš01
Baník ChomutovNejedlý Jan10
Baník ChomutovProcházka David10
Baník ChomutovRulf Daniel10
Baník ChomutovTreml Lukáš20
Baník ChomutovTykal Tomáš40
Démoni Č.LípaBaláž Ladislav01
Démoni Č.LípaHrdlička Ondřej30
EP ChrudimBalog Dominik10
EP ChrudimFridrich Jan10
EP ChrudimHavrda Filip20
EP ChrudimJavorski Daniel11
EP ChrudimMates Ondřej10
EP ChrudimNemšovský Adrian01
EP ChrudimRajnoch Marek40
EP ChrudimStýblo Filip10
EP ChrudimŠibal Dominik30
EP ChrudimUnger Jaroslav30
FT ZS LiberecČernický Radim10
FT ZS LiberecDaněk Jakub10
FT ZS LiberecDušek Jakub10
FT ZS LiberecPlechatý Tomáš01
FT ZS LiberecŠorsák Jakub20
FT ZS LiberecVébr Matěj10
FT ZS LiberecŽižka Martin31
Helas BrnoMikeš Miroslav30
Helas BrnoMykytjuk Andrej01
Helas BrnoŠperka Tomáš20
Interobal PlzeňBuchta Tomáš20
Interobal PlzeňHájek Marek10
Interobal PlzeňLecjaks Lukáš20
Interobal PlzeňPaul Marek20
Interobal PlzeňShklyarskyy Bohdan30
Interobal PlzeňSkopový Radek10
Interobal PlzeňŠpicl Michal10
Interobal PlzeňVoves Petr10
Interobal PlzeňZajíček Petr11
Olympik MělníkBabovák Michal41
Olympik MělníkBonaventura Filip01
Olympik MělníkDaniel Ivan10
Olympik MělníkDemeter Václav60
Olympik MělníkLehner Lukáš01
Olympik MělníkMajerech Petr10
Olympik MělníkMiřatský Radek10
Olympik MělníkNečas Lukáš11
Olympik MělníkŠanda Martin30
Olympik MělníkŠmejkal Radek50
Olympik MělníkŠteiner David10
Olympik MělníkTichý Adam10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Bezděk Jakub10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Hajaš Daniel10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Košvica Miroslav10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Smolař Daniel10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Tamáš Marek10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Vondráček Michal30
SK SLAVIA PrahaBeneš Michal30
SK SLAVIA PrahaCabrnoch Bohuslav20
SK SLAVIA PrahaKlíma Daniel30
SK SLAVIA PrahaSita Zdeněk10
SK SLAVIA PrahaSlavata David10
SK SLAVIA PrahaŠedivý Luboš10
SK SLAVIA PrahaTrojan Jan10
SK SLAVIA PrahaVondráček Adam10
Svarog TepliceBlažek Tomáš30
Svarog TepliceČebiš Luděk10
Svarog TepliceHampl Filip10
Svarog TepliceNěmeček Luděk10
Svarog TepliceOndrášek Patrik10
Svarog TepliceZoubek Lukáš10
Tango HodonínHodonský Jan10
Tango HodonínHorváth Tomáš10
Tango HodonínHromek Jan20
Tango HodonínKřivák Lukáš10
Tango HodonínMartoni David20
Vysoké MýtoJeřábek Matěj10
Vysoké MýtoKavka Martin20
Vysoké MýtoKlenor Daniel20
Vysoké MýtoKlofanda Tomáš20
Vysoké MýtoPácalt Tomáš30
Vysoké MýtoPrušek Jiří10
Vysoké MýtoSurma Jan20
Vysoké MýtoŠtanglica Šimon10
Vysoké MýtoZachař Jan10
Vysoké MýtoZikmunda Matěj20