Olomoucký kraj › 2018 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

1. kolo 08.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0101Vichr ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov08.09. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0102MK Sokol DlouhomilovKrocani Postřelmov08.09. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0103Vichr ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov08.09. 10:40SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A01041. FC Olšany1. FC Chromeč08.09. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A01051. FC OlšanyBrodway Zábřeh08.09. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0106Kanárci KopřivnáFit Úsovsko09.09. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A0107Semtex ŠumperkFit Úsovsko09.09. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A0108Kanárci KopřivnáPowermen Mohelnice09.09. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A0109Semtex ŠumperkPowermen Mohelnice09.09. 11:30NEKopřivná
O4A0110Kamion RapotínPopeláci Šumperk09.09. 09:00NEVelké Losiny
O4A01111. FC BukovicePopeláci Šumperk09.09. 09:50NEVelké Losiny
O4A0112Kamion RapotínSlavoj Šumperk09.09. 10:40NEVelké Losiny
O4A01131. FC BukoviceSlavoj Šumperk09.09. 11:30NEVelké Losiny


2. kolo 15.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0201Brodway Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A02021. FC Chromeč1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0203Brodway ZábřehKamion Rapotín15.09. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A02041. FC ChromečKamion Rapotín15.09. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0205MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Olšany15.09. 09:00SOPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0206Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany15.09. 09:50SOPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0207Powermen MohelniceVichr Šumperk16.09. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0208Fit ÚsovskoVichr Šumperk16.09. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0209Fit ÚsovskoPowermen Mohelnice16.09. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0210Popeláci ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná16.09. 09:00NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0211Slavoj ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná16.09. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0212Popeláci ŠumperkSemtex Šumperk16.09. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0213Slavoj ŠumperkSemtex Šumperk16.09. 11:30NEŠumperk UMTR


3. kolo 22.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A03011. FC Bukovice1. FC Olšany23.09. 09:00NEBukovice
O4A0302Kamion Rapotín1. FC Olšany23.09. 09:50NEBukovice
O4A03031. FC BukoviceKamion Rapotín23.09. 10:40NEBukovice
O4A0304Vichr ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk22.09. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0305Popeláci ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk22.09. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0306Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk22.09. 10:40SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0307Semtex Šumperk1. FC Chromeč23.09. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A0308Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Chromeč23.09. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A0309Semtex ŠumperkBrodway Zábřeh23.09. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A0310Kanárci KopřivnáBrodway Zábřeh23.09. 11:30NEKopřivná
O4A0311Fit ÚsovskoKrocani Postřelmov22.09. 09:00SOÚsov
O4A0312Powermen MohelniceKrocani Postřelmov22.09. 09:50SOÚsov
O4A0313Fit ÚsovskoMK Sokol Dlouhomilov22.09. 10:40SOÚsov
O4A0314Powermen MohelniceMK Sokol Dlouhomilov22.09. 11:30SOÚsov


4. kolo 29.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0401Krocani PostřelmovKamion Rapotín29.09. 09:00SOBrníčko UMTR
O4A0402MK Sokol DlouhomilovKamion Rapotín29.09. 09:50SOBrníčko UMTR
O4A0403Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Bukovice29.09. 10:40SOBrníčko UMTR
O4A0404MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Bukovice29.09. 11:30SOBrníčko UMTR
O4A04051. FC OlšanySemtex Šumperk29.09. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A04061. FC OlšanyKanárci Kopřivná29.09. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A04071. FC ChromečVichr Šumperk30.09. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A0408Brodway ZábřehVichr Šumperk30.09. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A04091. FC ChromečBrodway Zábřeh30.09. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A0410Slavoj ŠumperkPowermen Mohelnice30.09. 09:00NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0411Popeláci ŠumperkPowermen Mohelnice30.09. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0412Slavoj ŠumperkFit Úsovsko30.09. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0413Popeláci ŠumperkFit Úsovsko30.09. 11:30NEŠumperk UMTR


5. kolo 06.10.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0501Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Bukovice06.10. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A0502Semtex Šumperk1. FC Bukovice06.10. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A0503Kanárci KopřivnáKamion Rapotín06.10. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A0504Semtex ŠumperkKamion Rapotín06.10. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A0505Slavoj ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov07.10. 09:00NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0506Popeláci ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov07.10. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0507Slavoj ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov07.10. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0508Popeláci ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov07.10. 11:30NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0509Vichr Šumperk1. FC Olšany07.10. 12:20NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0510Powermen MohelniceBrodway Zábřeh07.10. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0511Fit ÚsovskoBrodway Zábřeh07.10. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0512Powermen Mohelnice1. FC Chromeč07.10. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0513Fit Úsovsko1. FC Chromeč07.10. 11:30NEÚsov


6. kolo 13.10.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0601Kamion RapotínVichr Šumperk14.10. 09:00NEVelké Losiny
O4A06021. FC BukoviceVichr Šumperk14.10. 09:50NEVelké Losiny
O4A06031. FC OlšanyFit Úsovsko13.10. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A06041. FC OlšanyPowermen Mohelnice13.10. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A0605Popeláci ŠumperkBrodway Zábřeh14.10. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0606Slavoj ŠumperkBrodway Zábřeh14.10. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0607Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Chromeč14.10. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0608Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Chromeč14.10. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0609MK Sokol DlouhomilovKanárci Kopřivná14.10. 09:00NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0610Krocani PostřelmovKanárci Kopřivná14.10. 09:50NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0611MK Sokol DlouhomilovSemtex Šumperk14.10. 10:40NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0612Krocani PostřelmovSemtex Šumperk14.10. 11:30NEPostřelmov UMTR


7. kolo 20.10.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0701Fit ÚsovskoKamion Rapotín20.10. 09:00SOÚsov
O4A0702Powermen MohelniceKamion Rapotín20.10. 09:50SOÚsov
O4A0703Fit Úsovsko1. FC Bukovice20.10. 10:40SOÚsov
O4A0704Powermen Mohelnice1. FC Bukovice20.10. 11:30SOÚsov
O4A0705Kanárci KopřivnáSemtex Šumperk21.10. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0706Vichr ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná21.10. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0707Vichr ŠumperkSemtex Šumperk21.10. 11:30NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0708Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Olšany20.10. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0709Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Olšany20.10. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A07101. FC ChromečKrocani Postřelmov21.10. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A0711Brodway ZábřehKrocani Postřelmov21.10. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A07121. FC ChromečMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.10. 11:30NEChromeč
O4A0713Brodway ZábřehMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.10. 10:40NEChromeč


8. kolo 20.04.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0801MK Sokol DlouhomilovVichr Šumperk20.04. 09:00SOPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0802Krocani PostřelmovVichr Šumperk20.04. 09:50SOPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0803MK Sokol DlouhomilovKrocani Postřelmov20.04. 10:40SOPostřelmov UMTR
O4A0804Brodway Zábřeh1. FC Olšany20.04. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A08051. FC Chromeč1. FC Olšany20.04. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0806Powermen MohelniceSemtex Šumperk21.04. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0807Fit ÚsovskoSemtex Šumperk21.04. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0808Powermen MohelniceKanárci Kopřivná21.04. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0809Fit ÚsovskoKanárci Kopřivná21.04. 11:30NEÚsov
O4A0810Popeláci ŠumperkKamion Rapotín21.04. 09:00NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0811Slavoj ŠumperkKamion Rapotín21.04. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0812Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Bukovice21.04. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A0813Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Bukovice21.04. 11:30NEŠumperk UMTR


9. kolo 27.04.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0901Kamion RapotínBrodway Zábřeh28.04. 09:00NEVelké Losiny
O4A09021. FC BukoviceBrodway Zábřeh28.04. 09:50NEVelké Losiny
O4A0903Kamion Rapotín1. FC Chromeč28.04. 10:40NEVelké Losiny
O4A09041. FC Bukovice1. FC Chromeč28.04. 11:30NEVelké Losiny
O4A09051. FC OlšanyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov27.04. 09:00SOPostřelmov
O4A09061. FC OlšanyKrocani Postřelmov27.04. 09:50SOPostřelmov
O4A0907Vichr ŠumperkFit Úsovsko27.04. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0908Powermen MohelniceFit Úsovsko27.04. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0909Vichr ŠumperkPowermen Mohelnice27.04. 10:40SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A0910Kanárci KopřivnáPopeláci Šumperk28.04. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A0911Semtex ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk28.04. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A0912Kanárci KopřivnáSlavoj Šumperk28.04. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A0913Semtex ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk28.04. 11:30NEKopřivná


10. kolo 04.05.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A10011. FC Olšany1. FC Bukovice04.05. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A10021. FC OlšanyKamion Rapotín04.05. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A10031. FC BukoviceKamion Rapotín04.05. 10:40SOOlšany
O4A1004Popeláci ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk04.05. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A1005Slavoj ŠumperkVichr Šumperk04.05. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A1006Popeláci ŠumperkVichr Šumperk04.05. 10:40SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A1007Brodway ZábřehSemtex Šumperk05.05. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A10081. FC ChromečSemtex Šumperk05.05. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A1009Brodway ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná05.05. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A10101. FC ChromečKanárci Kopřivná05.05. 11:30NEChromeč
O4A1011Krocani PostřelmovFit Úsovsko05.05. 09:00NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1012MK Sokol DlouhomilovFit Úsovsko05.05. 09:50NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1013Krocani PostřelmovPowermen Mohelnice05.05. 10:40NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1014MK Sokol DlouhomilovPowermen Mohelnice05.05. 11:30NEPostřelmov UMTR


11. kolo 11.05.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A11011. FC BukoviceKrocani Postřelmov11.05. 09:00SOBukovice
O4A1102Kamion RapotínKrocani Postřelmov11.05. 09:50SOBukovice
O4A11031. FC BukoviceMK Sokol Dlouhomilov11.05. 10:40SOBukovice
O4A1104Kamion RapotínMK Sokol Dlouhomilov11.05. 11:30SOBukovice
O4A1105Semtex Šumperk1. FC Olšany11.05. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A1106Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Olšany11.05. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A1107Vichr Šumperk1. FC Chromeč12.05. 09:00NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A11081. FC ChromečBrodway Zábřeh12.05. 09:50NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A1109Vichr ŠumperkBrodway Zábřeh12.05. 10:40NEŠumperk UMTR
O4A1110Fit ÚsovskoPopeláci Šumperk12.05. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A1111Powermen MohelnicePopeláci Šumperk12.05. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A1112Fit ÚsovskoSlavoj Šumperk12.05. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A1113Powermen MohelniceSlavoj Šumperk12.05. 11:30NEÚsov


12. kolo 18.05.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1201Kamion RapotínKanárci Kopřivná19.05. 09:00NEBukovice
O4A12021. FC BukoviceKanárci Kopřivná19.05. 09:50NEBukovice
O4A1203Kamion RapotínSemtex Šumperk19.05. 10:40NEBukovice
O4A12041. FC BukoviceSemtex Šumperk19.05. 11:30NEBukovice
O4A12051. FC ChromečPowermen Mohelnice18.05. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A1206Brodway ZábřehPowermen Mohelnice18.05. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A12071. FC ChromečFit Úsovsko18.05. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A1208Brodway ZábřehFit Úsovsko18.05. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A12091. FC OlšanyVichr Šumperk19.05. 09:00NEPostřelmov
O4A1210Krocani PostřelmovSlavoj Šumperk19.05. 09:50NEPostřelmov
O4A1211MK Sokol DlouhomilovSlavoj Šumperk19.05. 10:40NEPostřelmov
O4A1212Krocani PostřelmovPopeláci Šumperk19.05. 11:30NEPostřelmov
O4A1213MK Sokol DlouhomilovPopeláci Šumperk19.05. 12:20NEPostřelmov


13. kolo 25.05.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1301Vichr Šumperk1. FC Bukovice25.05. 09:00SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A1302Vichr ŠumperkKamion Rapotín25.05. 09:50SOŠumperk UMTR
O4A1303Fit Úsovsko1. FC Olšany25.05. 09:00SOÚsov
O4A1304Powermen Mohelnice1. FC Olšany25.05. 09:50SOÚsov
O4A1305Brodway ZábřehSlavoj Šumperk26.05. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A13061. FC ChromečSlavoj Šumperk26.05. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A1307Brodway ZábřehPopeláci Šumperk26.05. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A13081. FC ChromečPopeláci Šumperk26.05. 11:30NEChromeč
O4A1309Semtex ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov26.05. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A1310Kanárci KopřivnáKrocani Postřelmov26.05. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A1311Semtex ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov26.05. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A1312Kanárci KopřivnáMK Sokol Dlouhomilov26.05. 11:30NEKopřivná


14. kolo 01.06.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1401Kamion RapotínPowermen Mohelnice02.06. 09:00NEVelké Losiny
O4A1402Kamion RapotínFit Úsovsko02.06. 10:40NEVelké Losiny
O4A14031. FC BukoviceFit Úsovsko02.06. 11:30NEVelké Losiny
O4A1404Kanárci KopřivnáVichr Šumperk01.06. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A1405Semtex ŠumperkVichr Šumperk01.06. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A1406Kanárci KopřivnáSemtex Šumperk01.06. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A14071. FC OlšanySlavoj Šumperk01.06. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A14081. FC OlšanyPopeláci Šumperk01.06. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A1409MK Sokol DlouhomilovBrodway Zábřeh02.06. 09:00NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1410Krocani PostřelmovBrodway Zábřeh02.06. 09:50NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1411MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Chromeč02.06. 10:40NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A1412Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Chromeč02.06. 11:30NEPostřelmov UMTR
O4A14131. FC BukovicePowermen Mohelnice02.06. 09:50NEVelké Losiny