Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

1. kolo 07.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101AC Sparta PrahaFTZS Liberec04.09. 18:10ÚTArena Sparta, ČT sport live
O1A0102SK Slavia PrahaHelas Brno07.09. 20:00SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A0103Svarog TepliceOlympik Mělník07.09. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A0104Interobal PlzeňEra-Pack Chrudim07.09. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A0105VŠB OstravaUherské Hradiště07.09. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava


2. kolo 14.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201FTZS LiberecDémoni Č.Lípa16.09. 19:30NESH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A0203Era-Pack ChrudimVŠB Ostrava14.09. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A0204Olympik MělníkInterobal Plzeň14.09. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A0205Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice17.09. 19:30POSH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A0206AC Sparta PrahaSK Slavia Praha12.10. 18:10Arena Sparta, ČT sport live


3. kolo 28.09.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301FTZS LiberecSK Slavia Praha28.09. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A0302Svarog TepliceAC Sparta Praha28.09. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A0303Interobal PlzeňHelas Brno28.09. 21:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A0304VŠB OstravaOlympik Mělník28.09. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A0306Démoni Č.LípaUherské Hradiště28.09. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa


4. kolo 05.10.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401FTZS LiberecUherské Hradiště05.10. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A0402Era-Pack ChrudimDémoni Č.Lípa24.09. 20:00POMSH Chrudim
O1A0404Helas BrnoVŠB Ostrava05.10. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A0405AC Sparta PrahaInterobal Plzeň03.10. 19:30STArena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A0406SK Slavia PrahaSvarog Teplice06.10. 15:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden


5. kolo 19.10.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501Svarog TepliceFTZS Liberec19.10. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A0502Interobal PlzeňSK Slavia Praha15.11. 20:15ČTSH Lokomotiva Plzeň, ČT sport
O1A0503AC Sparta PrahaVŠB Ostrava19.10. 20:30Arena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A0505Démoni Č.LípaOlympik Mělník19.10. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A0506Uherské HradištěEra-Pack Chrudim19.10. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH


6. kolo 02.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601FTZS LiberecEra-Pack Chrudim02.11. 20:30SH Dukla Liberec
O1A0602Olympik MělníkUherské Hradiště02.11. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A0603Helas BrnoDémoni Č.Lípa02.11. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A0605SK Slavia PrahaVŠB Ostrava03.11. 15:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A0606Svarog TepliceInterobal Plzeň02.11. 20:30MSH Teplice


7. kolo 09.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701Interobal PlzeňFTZS Liberec09.11. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A0702VŠB OstravaSvarog Teplice09.11. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A0704Démoni Č.LípaAC Sparta Praha09.11. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A0705Uherské HradištěHelas Brno09.11. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A0706Era-Pack ChrudimOlympik Mělník09.11. 20:00MSH Chrudim


8. kolo 16.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801FTZS LiberecOlympik Mělník16.11. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A0802Helas BrnoEra-Pack Chrudim07.01. 20:00POSH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A0803Uherské HradištěAC Sparta Praha16.11. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A0804SK Slavia PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa17.11. 13:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A0806Interobal PlzeňVŠB Ostrava19.11. 19:30POSH Lokomotiva Plzeň


9. kolo 23.11.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901FTZS LiberecVŠB Ostrava23.11. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A0903Démoni Č.LípaSvarog Teplice23.11. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A0904Uherské HradištěSK Slavia Praha23.11. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A0905Era-Pack ChrudimAC Sparta Praha22.11. 18:10ČTMSH Chrudim, ČT sport live
O1A0906Olympik MělníkHelas Brno23.11. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium


10. kolo 07.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001FTZS LiberecHelas Brno07.12. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A1002Olympik MělníkAC Sparta Praha07.12. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1003SK Slavia PrahaEra-Pack Chrudim30.06. 00:00NE
O1A1004Svarog TepliceUherské Hradiště07.12. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A1005Interobal PlzeňDémoni Č.Lípa07.12. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň


11. kolo 14.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1102Démoni Č.LípaVŠB Ostrava14.12. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A1103Uherské HradištěInterobal Plzeň14.12. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A1104Era-Pack ChrudimSvarog Teplice14.12. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A1105Olympik MělníkSK Slavia Praha14.12. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1106Helas BrnoAC Sparta Praha30.06. 00:00NE


12. kolo 28.12.2018

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201FTZS LiberecAC Sparta Praha04.01. 20:30SH Dukla Liberec
O1A1202Helas BrnoSK Slavia Praha27.11. 20:15ÚTSH KP Brno, Vodova 2
O1A1203Olympik MělníkSvarog Teplice04.01. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1204Era-Pack ChrudimInterobal Plzeň04.01. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A1205Uherské HradištěVŠB Ostrava21.12. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH


13. kolo 11.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301Démoni Č.LípaFTZS Liberec27.12. 18:10ČTMSH Česká Lípa, ČT sport
O1A1303VŠB OstravaEra-Pack Chrudim11.01. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A1304Interobal PlzeňOlympik Mělník11.01. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A1305Svarog TepliceHelas Brno11.01. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A1306SK Slavia PrahaAC Sparta Praha12.01. 15:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden


14. kolo 18.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1401SK Slavia PrahaFTZS Liberec19.01. 15:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A1402AC Sparta PrahaSvarog Teplice18.01. 20:30Arena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A1403Helas BrnoInterobal Plzeň18.01. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A1404Olympik MělníkVŠB Ostrava18.01. 20:00SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1406Uherské HradištěDémoni Č.Lípa18.01. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH


15. kolo 25.01.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1501Uherské HradištěFTZS Liberec25.01. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A1502Démoni Č.LípaEra-Pack Chrudim25.01. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A1504VŠB OstravaHelas Brno25.01. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A1505Interobal PlzeňAC Sparta Praha25.01. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A1506Svarog TepliceSK Slavia Praha25.01. 20:30MSH Teplice


16. kolo 08.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1601FTZS LiberecSvarog Teplice08.02. 19:30SH TU Liberec, Harcov
O1A1602SK Slavia PrahaInterobal Plzeň09.02. 15:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A1603VŠB OstravaAC Sparta Praha08.02. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A1605Olympik MělníkDémoni Č.Lípa08.02. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1606Era-Pack ChrudimUherské Hradiště08.02. 20:00MSH Chrudim


17. kolo 22.02.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1701Era-Pack ChrudimFTZS Liberec22.02. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A1702Uherské HradištěOlympik Mělník22.02. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A1703Démoni Č.LípaHelas Brno22.02. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A1705VŠB OstravaSK Slavia Praha22.02. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A1706Interobal PlzeňSvarog Teplice22.02. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň


18. kolo 01.03.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1801FTZS LiberecInterobal Plzeň01.03. 20:30SH Dukla Liberec
O1A1802Svarog TepliceVŠB Ostrava01.03. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A1804AC Sparta PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa27.02. 19:30STArena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A1805Helas BrnoUherské Hradiště01.03. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A1806Olympik MělníkEra-Pack Chrudim01.03. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium


19. kolo 08.03.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1901Olympik MělníkFTZS Liberec08.03. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium
O1A1902Era-Pack ChrudimHelas Brno08.03. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A1903AC Sparta PrahaUherské Hradiště08.03. 20:30Arena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A1904Démoni Č.LípaSK Slavia Praha08.03. 20:30MSH Česká Lípa
O1A1906VŠB OstravaInterobal Plzeň08.03. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava


20. kolo 15.03.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A2001VŠB OstravaFTZS Liberec15.03. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A2003Svarog TepliceDémoni Č.Lípa15.03. 20:30MSH Teplice
O1A2004SK Slavia PrahaUherské Hradiště15.03. 20:00SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A2005AC Sparta PrahaEra-Pack Chrudim15.03. 20:30Arena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A2006Helas BrnoOlympik Mělník15.03. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova


21. kolo 22.03.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A2101Helas BrnoFTZS Liberec22.03. 20:00SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A2102AC Sparta PrahaOlympik Mělník22.03. 20:00Arena Sparta, Praha 9
O1A2103Era-Pack ChrudimSK Slavia Praha22.03. 20:00MSH Chrudim
O1A2104Uherské HradištěSvarog Teplice22.03. 20:00SC Slovácká Slavia UH
O1A2105Démoni Č.LípaInterobal Plzeň22.03. 20:00MSH Česká Lípa


22. kolo 29.03.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A2202VŠB OstravaDémoni Č.Lípa29.03. 20:00SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
O1A2203Interobal PlzeňUherské Hradiště29.03. 20:00SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A2204Svarog TepliceEra-Pack Chrudim29.03. 20:00MSH Teplice
O1A2205SK Slavia PrahaOlympik Mělník29.03. 20:00SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A2206AC Sparta PrahaHelas Brno29.03. 20:00Arena Sparta, Praha 9