Ligová komise SF ČR › 2018 PO1 › VARTA futsal liga-play off

PO1 - VARTA futsal liga-play off

1. kolo 01.04.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
PO10101Svarog TepliceHelas Brno03.04. 20:30STMSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10102Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice05.04. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
PO10103Svarog TepliceHelas Brno12.04. 20:30MSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10104Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10105Svarog TepliceHelas Brno30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10106AC Sparta PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa05.04. 20:00Arena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10107Démoni Č.LípaAC Sparta Praha09.04. 20:10ÚTMSH Česká Lípa
PO10108AC Sparta PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa12.04. 20:00Arena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10109Démoni Č.LípaAC Sparta Praha30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10110AC Sparta PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10111ERA-PACK ChrudimOlympik Mělník05.04. 20:15MSH Chrudim, ČT sport
PO10112Olympik MělníkERA-PACK Chrudim18.04. 19:00ČTSH Mělník, Gymnázium
PO10113ERA-PACK ChrudimOlympik Mělník20.04. 19:30SOMSH Chrudim
PO10114Olympik MělníkERA-PACK Chrudim30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10115ERA-PACK ChrudimOlympik Mělník30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10116SK Slavia PrahaInterobal Plzeň02.04. 00:00ÚTSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
PO10117Interobal PlzeňSK Slavia Praha15.04. 20:00POSH Lokomotiva Plzeň
PO10118SK Slavia PrahaInterobal Plzeň17.04. 20:00STSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
PO10119Interobal PlzeňSK Slavia Praha30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10120SK Slavia PrahaInterobal Plzeň30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila


2. kolo 24.04.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
PO10201Svarog TepliceSK Slavia Praha25.04. 20:10ČTMSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10202SK Slavia PrahaSvarog Teplice05.05. 20:00NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
PO10203Svarog TepliceSK Slavia Praha10.05. 19:00MSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10204SK Slavia PrahaSvarog Teplice30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10205Svarog TepliceSK Slavia Praha30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila
PO10206AC Sparta PrahaERA-PACK Chrudim26.04. 20:15Arena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10207ERA-PACK ChrudimAC Sparta Praha02.05. 20:00ČTMSH Chrudim
PO10208AC Sparta PrahaERA-PACK Chrudim10.05. 20:00Arena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10209ERA-PACK ChrudimAC Sparta Praha16.05. 20:00ČTMSH Chrudim
PO10210AC Sparta PrahaERA-PACK Chrudim30.06. 00:00NEnehraje se, série skončila


3. kolo 20.05.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
PO10301Svarog TepliceAC Sparta Praha24.05. 19:00MSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10302AC Sparta PrahaSvarog Teplice27.05. 20:10POArena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10303Svarog TepliceAC Sparta Praha03.06. 20:10POMSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech
PO10304AC Sparta PrahaSvarog Teplice05.06. 20:10STArena Sparta, Praha 9
PO10305Svarog TepliceAC Sparta Praha08.06. 20:10SOMSH Teplice, Na Stínadlech